Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat

Antal resultat: 61, Uppdaterad: den 20 oktober 2020 08:17:39

Göteborgsvarvet

1988-05-14, Göteborg

Källa: http://www.goteborgsvarvet.com

M, Halvmarathon
   69. Jan-Åke Lundberg               1944 Solvikingarna              1:17:50  
  103. Göte Berglund                  1950 Solvikingarna              1:19:51  
  119. Mats-Lennart Hansson           1956 Solvikingarna              1:20:29  
  161. Leif Wiberg                    1958 IF Rigor                   1:21:51  
  184. Robert Bergman                 1964 Solvikingarna              1:22:32  
  233. Matts Leandersson              1949 LV6 IF                     1:23:29  
  235. Lennart Zims                   1949 Solvikingarna              1:23:30  
  276. Roger Antonsson                1939 Solvikingarna              1:24:22  
  375. Thomas Krantz                  1948 Solvikingarna              1:25:57  
  493. Torgny Karlsson                1949 Solvikingarna              1:27:41  
  515. Erik Östbye                    1921 Solvikingarna              1:27:58  
  547. Frank Brodin                   1943 Omsorgsförvaltningens IF   1:28:17  
  555. Lennart Hansson                1953 Esselte-Wezäta AB          1:28:20  
  604. Hardy Johannesen               1939 Solvikingarna              1:28:48  
  656. Dan Sundström                  1945 Solvikingarna              1:29:16  
  667. Håkan Palmqvist                1964 Kallebäcks BK              1:29:20  
 1028. Johnny Scavenius               1936 Solvikingarna              1:32:14  
 1080. Rune Svensson                  1937 Tele IF                    1:32:36  
 1168. Rolf Wallin                    1950 Dagab                      1:33:05  
 1172. Peter Hansen                   1947 Volvo IF                   1:33:07  
 1601. Tommy Jacobsson                1949 Solvikingarna              1:35:20  
 1773. Magnus Lund                    1960 LA Dodgers                 1:36:02  
 1776. Herbert Larsson                1921 Solvikingarna              1:36:03  
 1778. Michael Wågström               1945 Advokatfirman Glimstedt    1:36:03  
 1889. Torsten Olsson                 1951 Siemens Data               1:36:31  
 2335. Kjell Augustsson               1936 OK Alehof                  1:38:19  
 2681. Styrbjörn Friden               1949 Solvikingarna              1:39:31  
 3254. Lars Nilson                    1952 Solvikingarna              1:41:31  
 3510. Mikael Pettersson              1964 Solvikingarna              1:42:18  
 3661. Benny Skoog                    1953 Solvikingarna              1:42:44  
 3953. Benny Tolvinsson               1942 Solvikingarna              1:43:34  
 3957. Rune Holmqvist                 1938 Solvikingarna              1:43:35  
 3968. Tommy Strauss                  1945 Trygg-Hansa                1:43:37  
 3979. Ernst Knutsen                  1951 Solvikingarna              1:43:39  
 4210. Arne Sandsgård                 1936 Solvikingarna              1:44:17  
 4315. Lars Bertil Andersson          1960 Solvikingarna              1:44:35  
 4408. Alf Karlsson                   1924 Solvikingarna              1:44:49  
 4831. Rolf Svensson                  1943 Solvikingarna              1:45:58  
 4960. Jan Krantz                     1942 Finlandia Klubb            1:46:20  
 6345. Bo Andersson                   1944 Solvikingarna              1:49:42  
 6719. Mats Ransgård                  1964 Postens IF Göteborg        1:50:31  
 7141. Kent Johansson                 1946 Solvikingarna              1:51:38  
 7475. Åke Schöning                   1932 Solvikingarna              1:52:26  
 8242. Gunnar Olsson                  1946 Pappersgruppen             1:54:11  
 9611. Hans-Johan Lundberg            1959 Solvikingarna              1:57:21  
11698. Thomas Johnsson                1960 Solvikingarna              2:02:25  
11895. Bo Westerberg                  1936 Solvikingarna              2:02:57  
12024. Kent Grahn                     1948 Solvikingarna              2:03:19  
14157. Georg Urbanietz                1929 Hasselblad IF              2:09:57  
14571. P-A Bäcklund                   1954 Esselte-Wezäta AB          2:11:37  
15071. Kent Dahl                      1934 Solvikingarna              2:13:44  
18163. Stig Hjerpe                    1936 Solvikingarna              2:46:44  
18274. Arnold Törnqvist               1929 Solvikingarna              2:59:45  
K, Halvmarathon
   53. Anna-Karin Gärdebäck           1960 Högsbo AIK                 1:40:22  
  134. Ulla Stigring                  1959 GÖTEBORG                   1:47:05  
  332. Lisbet Bengtsson               1946 Solvikingarna              1:55:16  
  561. Inger Roos                     1968 De Thegerström AB          2:01:04  
  594. Elisabeth Lundqvist            1938 Solvikingarna              2:01:43  
  849. Petra Hoffblad                 1966 Solvikingarna              2:07:17  
  986. Ann Ericson Kilander           1959 GÖTEBORG                   2:09:37  
 1826. Birgitta Friden                1941 Solvikingarna              2:27:04