Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat

Antal resultat: 69, Uppdaterad: den 25 februari 2020 14:25:31

Göteborgsvarvet

1992-05-16, Göteborg

Källa: http://www.goteborgsvarvet.com/NR/exeres/DED1A763-DA88-43A0-B87E-06BECF951563.htm

M, Halvmarathon
   91. Lennart Hansson                1953 Wezäta IF                     1:16:44  
  211. Leif Wiberg                    1958 Solvikingarna                 1:20:04  
  224. Matts Leandersson              1949 LV6 IF                        1:20:21  
  314. Kenneth Ohlson                 1951 Sävedalens AIK                1:22:02  
  364. Peter Hansen                   1947 Volvo IF                      1:23:01  
  421. Reinhard Kuhs                  1960 Tidbloms Hotell & Restaurang  1:23:47  
  558. Mikael Broms                   1967 Turon AB                      1:25:13  
  730. Rolf Wallin                    1950 Dagab                         1:26:38  
  758. Stefan Lemurell                1968 Tvååkers IBK                  1:26:53  
  839. Patrik Nyström                 1970 Trollhättans IF friidrott     1:27:32  
  853. Håkan Sjökvist                 1956 Solvikingarna                 1:27:37  
 1072. David Cooper                   1961 IVL IF                        1:28:59  
 1095. Håkan Palmqvist                1964 Robertshöjd BK                1:29:07  
 1198. Torsten Olsson                 1951 Siemens                       1:29:38  
 1288. Rolf Andersson                 1954 Saab-Scania                   1:30:04  
 1459. Rune Svensson                  1937 Tele IF                       1:30:55  
 1472. Thomas Krantz                  1948 Solvikingarna                 1:31:00  
 1964. Magnus Andersson               1957 Solvikingarna                 1:33:12  
 2019. Tommy Jacobsson                1949 Solvikingarna                 1:33:29  
 2136. Christian Johansson            1968 Hässle IF                     1:33:54  
 2242. Arne Sandsgård                 1936 Solvikingarna                 1:34:16  
 2313. Kjell Augustsson               1936 OK Alehof                     1:34:31  
 2475. Frank Brodin                   1943 Solvikingarna                 1:35:06  
 2820. Jan Krantz                     1942 Finlandia Klubb               1:36:07  
 4405. Mats Ransgård                  1964 NCC                           1:40:08  
 4462. Magnus Lund                    1960 Trygg-Hansa                   1:40:16  
 4549. Lars Hall                      1959 Östra sjukhuset               1:40:27  
 4591. Jonas Carlsson                 1971 N.Y.R.                        1:40:33  
 4866. Kent Johansson                 1946 Solvikingarna                 1:41:11  
 5018. Michael Wågström               1945 Advokatfirman Glimstedt       1:41:30  
 5227. Roland Kollberg                1955 Solvikingarna                 1:41:58  
 6180. Ronny Dirmark                  1944 Solvikingarna                 1:43:48  
 6420. Göran Wiemerö                  1959 IFK Skövde Friidrott          1:44:12  
 6673. Carl Petersson                 1977 Solvikingarna                 1:44:43  
 6733. Erik Petersson                 1980 Solvikingarna                 1:44:49  
 6734. Tommy Strauss                  1945 Trygg-Hansa                   1:44:50  
 7080. Jan Olausson                   1951 Solvikingarna                 1:45:24  
 7556. Rolf Lindesfält                1940 Strålfors AIF                 1:46:16  
 7665. Jonas Olausson                 1977 Solvikingarna                 1:46:27  
 7720. Ernst Knutsen                  1951 Solvikingarna                 1:46:34  
 8073. Rolf Svensson                  1943 Solvikingarna                 1:47:14  
 8541. Martin Bengtsson               1974 Solvikingarna                 1:48:07  
 8791. Alf Karlsson                   1924 Solvikingarna                 1:48:32  
 8876. Herbert Larsson                1921 Solvikingarna                 1:48:40  
 9414. Benny Tolvinsson               1942 Solvikingarna                 1:49:39  
 9465. Hans Öberg                     1945                               1:49:44  
10690. Gunnar Olsson                  1946 Pappersgruppen                1:51:54  
11112. Kenneth Andersson              1943 Solvikingarna                 1:52:40  
11416. Jesper Havsberg                1980 Solvikingarna                 1:53:09  
11442. Kent Wågdahl                   1947 Götes fastighetsservice       1:53:13  
11479. Roger Antonsson                1939 Solvikingarna                 1:53:18  
13033. Åke Schöning                   1932 Solvikingarna                 1:56:16  
15663. Erik Sjöström                  1959 GÖTEBORG                      2:01:52  
16609. Georg Urbanietz                1929 Hasselblad IF                 2:04:30  
16758. Michael Lindstedt              1980 Solvikingarna                 2:04:58  
16949. Hardy Johannesen               1939 Solvikingarna                 2:05:39  
18550. Daniel Lindstedt               1980 Solvikingarna                 2:11:39  
18894. Lennart Aronsson               1932 Solvikingarna                 2:13:31  
20577. Hans-Johan Lundberg            1959 Solvikingarna                 2:28:09  
20657. Bengt-Inge Larsson             1966 Chalmers tekniska högskola    2:29:36  
K, Halvmarathon
   14. Lena Linder                    1949 Postens IF Göteborg         1:29:18  
   45. Anna-Karin Gärdebäck           1960 Högsbo AIK                  1:35:39  
  152. Inger Roos                     1968 Linds Måleri                1:42:56  
  424. Lisbet Bengtsson               1946 Solvikingarna               1:50:37  
  450. Christina Törnquist            1961 GÖTEBORG                    1:51:09  
  639. Ingrid Karlsson                1950 Solvikingarna               1:54:37  
 1150. Ann Ericson Kilander           1959 Friskis & Svettis Göteborg  2:01:41  
 1683. Clary Wilhelmsson              1950 Solvikingarna               2:08:00  
 2752. Birgitta Friden                1941 Solvikingarna               2:24:08