Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat

Antal resultat: 89, Uppdaterad: den 6 juli 2020 13:26:54

Göteborgsvarvet

1993-05-15, Göteborg

Källa: http://www.goteborgsvarvet.com/NR/exeres/DED1A763-DA88-43A0-B87E-06BECF951563.htm

M, Halvmarathon
   48. Juma N´tuve                    1952 Solvikingarna               1:13:55  
   95. Lennart Hansson                1953 Elanders Kf                 1:16:32  
  132. Mikael Broms                   1967 VARBERG                     1:17:30  
  208. Reinhard Kuhs                  1960 Bryggeriet                  1:19:50  
  234. Matts Leandersson              1949 LV6 IF                      1:20:32  
  243. David Cooper                   1961 IVL IF                      1:20:43  
  353. Robert Bergman                 1964 Solvikingarna               1:22:29  
  367. Patrik Nyström                 1970 Trollhättans IF friidrott   1:22:45  
  446. Rune Svensson                  1937 Tele IF                     1:23:50  
  450. Roland Kollberg                1955 Solvikingarna               1:23:53  
  452. Frank Brodin                   1943 Solvikingarna               1:23:55  
  474. Peter Hansen                   1947 Volvo IF                    1:24:12  
  580. Kenneth Ohlson                 1951 Sävedalens AIK              1:25:11  
  677. Roger Antonsson                1939 Solvikingarna               1:26:09  
  712. Rolf Wallin                    1950 Dagab                       1:26:24  
  779. Göte Berglund                  1950 Solvikingarna               1:27:02  
  887. Håkan Palmqvist                1964 Robertshöjd BK              1:27:53  
  925. Stefan Lemurell                1968 Chalmers tekniska högskola  1:28:08  
 1341. Roger Bermalm                  1967 Solvikingarna               1:30:33  
 1353. Lennart Kristiansson           1932 Solvikingarna               1:30:38  
 1370. Jan Hansson                    1947 Solvikingarna               1:30:42  
 1485. Rolf Andersson                 1954 Saab-Scania                 1:31:16  
 1523. Torsten Olsson                 1951 Siemens                     1:31:28  
 1607. Tommy Jacobsson                1949 Solvikingarna               1:31:53  
 1635. Jan Krantz                     1942 Solvikingarna               1:31:59  
 1724. Jonas Carlsson                 1971 NOL                         1:32:23  
 1925. Magnus Andersson               1957 Solvikingarna               1:33:16  
 2009. Klas Östbye                    1974 Solvikingarna               1:33:39  
 2092. Christian Johansson            1968 Hässle IF                   1:33:56  
 2114. Ernst Knutsen                  1951 Solvikingarna               1:34:01  
 2135. Håkan Sjökvist                 1956 Solvikingarna               1:34:05  
 2195. Kjell Augustsson               1936 Solvikingarna               1:34:18  
 3080. Dan Sundström                  1945 Solvikingarna               1:37:02  
 3274. Erik Sjöström                  1959 GÖTEBORG                    1:37:35  
 3429. Rolf Lindesfält                1940 Strålfors AIF               1:37:56  
 3445. Carl Petersson                 1977 Solvikingarna               1:37:58  
 3511. Zbigniew Grobelniak            1958 LERUM                       1:38:07  
 3516. Erik Östbye                    1921 Solvikingarna               1:38:08  
 3551. Erik Petersson                 1980 Solvikingarna               1:38:14  
 3675. Sverre Blom                    1971 Solvikingarna               1:38:34  
 3869. Lars Hall                      1959 Solvikingarna               1:38:59  
 3930. Mats Perélius                  1963 Kålleredsbussarna           1:39:09  
 4908. Fredrik Östbye                 1972 Solvikingarna               1:41:21  
 5095. Thomas Krantz                  1948 Solvikingarna               1:41:45  
 5125. Urban Broms                    1972 HALMSTAD                    1:41:48  
 5669. Armando Muiños                 1978 Solvikingarna               1:42:51  
 6749. Ola Sjöholm                    1970 IK Baltichov                1:44:57  
 6793. Kent Johansson                 1946 Solvikingarna               1:45:02  
 7161. Hardy Johannesen               1939 Solvikingarna               1:45:43  
 7257. Niko Varezic                   1950 Solvikingarna               1:45:51  
 7388. Alf Karlsson                   1924 Solvikingarna               1:46:06  
 7480. Rolf Svensson                  1943 Solvikingarna               1:46:16  
 7659. Kent Östbye                    1948 Solvikingarna               1:46:36  
 7742. Hans Öberg                     1945 Prisma                      1:46:44  
 7743. Jesper Havsberg                1980 Solvikingarna               1:46:44  
 8267. Tommy Strauss                  1945 Trygg-Hansa                 1:47:38  
 8652. Jan Olausson                   1951 Solvikingarna               1:48:14  
 9237. Peter Ingemarsson              1962 Solvikingarna               1:49:17  
 9680. Jan-Erik Olausson              1950 Solvikingarna               1:50:01  
 9724. Benny Tolvinsson               1942 Solvikingarna               1:50:05  
 9780. Ronny Dirmark                  1944 Solvikingarna               1:50:11  
 9806. Michael Lindstedt              1980 Solvikingarna               1:50:13  
10472. Jonas Olausson                 1977 Solvikingarna               1:51:22  
11441. Lennart Bengtsson              1942 Solvikingarna               1:53:09  
11727. Kenneth Andersson              1943 Solvikingarna               1:53:42  
11872. Uno Olsson                     1937 Solvikingarna               1:54:00  
12143. Gunnar Olsson                  1946 Pappersgruppen              1:54:30  
14544. Åke Schöning                   1932 Solvikingarna               1:59:29  
15436. Philippe Bergstrand            1981 Solvikingarna               2:01:38  
16083. Daniel Lindstedt               1980 Solvikingarna               2:03:24  
18749. Georg Urbanietz                1929 Solvikingarna               2:14:02  
19369. Bo Arbjörk                     1943 Solvikingarna               2:18:29  
19730. Daniel Nilausen                1979 Solvikingarna               2:22:06  
19791. Bengt-Inge Larsson             1966 Novametric                  2:22:42  
20408. Hans-Johan Lundberg            1959 Solvikingarna               2:35:30  
20591. Arnold Törnqvist               1929 Solvikingarna               2:49:57  
K, Halvmarathon
  113. Inger Roos                     1968 Mölndals AIK                1:39:11  
  447. Lotta Hallenberg Wallin        1968 VARBERG                     1:49:30  
  531. Ann Ericson Kilander           1959 Friskis & Svettis Göteborg  1:50:53  
  543. Lisbet Bengtsson               1946 Solvikingarna               1:51:11  
  777. Ingrid Karlsson                1950 Solvikingarna               1:54:53  
  820. Christina Törnquist            1961 GÖTEBORG                    1:55:25  
 1493. Ulla Stigring                  1959 GÖTEBORG                    2:03:45  
 1504. Malin Lemurell                 1970 Göteborgs Studenters IF     2:03:48  
 1765. Kerstin Holmstrand             1937 Solvikingarna               2:06:33  
 1894. Sanna Malm                     1962 Solvikingarna               2:07:54  
 2170. Ingela Arbjörk                 1945 Solvikingarna               2:11:27  
 2777. Annika Petersson               1958 SDF Lundby                  2:20:56  
 2808. Marie Törn                     1943 Solvikingarna               2:21:30