Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat

Antal resultat: 52, Uppdaterad: den 21 oktober 2020 09:28:55

Göteborgsvarvet

1989-05-20, Göteborg

Källa: http://www.goteborgsvarvet.com

M, Halvmarathon
   67. Jan-Åke Lundberg               1944 Solvikingarna              1:16:26  
  114. Leif Wiberg                    1958 IF Rigor                   1:18:34  
  150. Roger Antonsson                1939 Solvikingarna              1:19:47  
  175. Matts Leandersson              1949 LV6 IF                     1:20:23  
  176. Robert Bergman                 1964 Solvikingarna              1:20:24  
  205. Göte Berglund                  1950 Solvikingarna              1:21:24  
  229. Lennart Bengtsson              1942 Solvikingarna              1:21:53  
  495. Lennart Hansson                1953 Wezäta IF                  1:26:13  
  518. Rune Svensson                  1937 Tele IF                    1:26:27  
  747. Rune Holmqvist                 1938 Solvikingarna              1:28:39  
  759. Hardy Johannesen               1939 Solvikingarna              1:28:45  
  909. Frank Brodin                   1943 Omsorgsförvaltningens IF   1:29:47  
 1001. Rolf Wallin                    1950 Dagab                      1:30:30  
 1078. Michael Wågström               1945 Advokatfirman Glimstedt    1:30:59  
 1160. Kent Wallman                   1957 Solvikingarna              1:31:37  
 1278. Magnus Andersson               1957 Solvikingarna              1:32:23  
 1284. Thomas Krantz                  1948 Solvikingarna              1:32:26  
 1381. Kenneth Ohlson                 1951 Sävedalens AIK             1:32:57  
 1429. Torsten Olsson                 1951 Siemens Data               1:33:10  
 1902. Peter Hansen                   1947 Volvo IF                   1:35:11  
 2101. Mats Ransgård                  1964 NCC Kamratklubb            1:35:56  
 2301. Tommy Jacobsson                1949 IF Kville                  1:36:42  
 2511. Jan Krantz                     1942 Finlandia Klubb            1:37:27  
 2513. Magnus Lund                    1960 Trygg-Hansa                1:37:27  
 2914. Herbert Larsson                1921 Solvikingarna              1:38:39  
 3047. Håkan Palmqvist                1964 Kallebäcks BK              1:39:03  
 3078. Bengt-Olof Landestorp          1945 Solvikingarna              1:39:08  
 3221. Kjell Augustsson               1936 OK Alehof                  1:39:37  
 3530. Alf Karlsson                   1924 Solvikingarna              1:40:23  
 3651. Lars Nilson                    1952 Solvikingarna              1:40:42  
 3707. Kent Johansson                 1946 Solvikingarna              1:40:52  
 4203. Jimmy Jägell                   1939 Solvikingarna              1:42:10  
 4938. Martin Bengtsson               1974 Solvikingarna              1:44:00  
 4999. Ernst Knutsen                  1951 Solvikingarna              1:44:07  
 5443. Tommy Strauss                  1945 Trygg-Hansa                1:45:07  
 7072. Åke Schöning                   1932 Solvikingarna              1:48:43  
 7344. Benny Tolvinsson               1942 Solvikingarna              1:49:20  
 7391. Thomas Hofstedt                1950 Solvikingarna              1:49:26  
 9194. P-A Bäcklund                   1954 Wezäta IF                  1:53:24  
 9533. Gunnar Olsson                  1946 Pappersgruppen             1:54:07  
17018. Georg Urbanietz                1929                            2:16:18  
K, Halvmarathon
   17. Lena Linder                    1949 IF Kville                  1:31:05  
  227. Inger Roos                     1968 Silab                      1:49:03  
  246. Lisbet Bengtsson               1946 Solvikingarna              1:49:42  
  329. Ingrid Karlsson                1950 Solvikingarna              1:52:01  
  338. Gunilla Jägell                 1943 Solvikingarna              1:52:12  
  553. Ulla Stigring                  1959 GÖTEBORG                   1:57:00  
  845. Christina Törnquist            1961 GÖTEBORG                   2:02:26  
 1054. Elisabeth Lundqvist            1938 Solvikingarna              2:06:39  
 1803. Petra Hoffblad                 1966 Solvikingarna              2:20:27  
 1929. Anneli Lund                    1958 GÖTEBORG                   2:23:17  
 2114. Birgitta Friden                1941 Solvikingarna              2:29:10