Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat

Antal resultat: 64, Uppdaterad: den 29 oktober 2020 09:09:55

Göteborgsvarvet

1990-05-12, Göteborg

Källa: http://www.goteborgsvarvet.com/NR/exeres/DED1A763-DA88-43A0-B87E-06BECF951563.htm

M, Halvmarathon
  111. Jan-Åke Lundberg               1944 Solvikingarna              1:16:29  
  124. Robert Bergman                 1964 Solvikingarna              1:17:21  
  161. Matts Leandersson              1949 LV6 IF                     1:18:24  
  179. Leif Wiberg                    1958 IF Rigor                   1:18:57  
  276. Göte Berglund                  1950 Solvikingarna              1:21:02  
  291. Lennart Hansson                1953 Wezäta IF                  1:21:25  
  319. Frank Brodin                   1943 Omsorgsförvaltningens IF   1:21:44  
  400. Magnus Andersson               1957 Solvikingarna              1:22:47  
  532. Kenneth Ohlson                 1951 Sävedalens AIK             1:24:22  
  685. Tommy Jacobsson                1949 Solvikingarna              1:25:30  
  695. Rune Holmqvist                 1938 Solvikingarna              1:25:33  
  802. Rolf Wallin                    1950 Dagab                      1:26:29  
 1130. Michael Wågström               1945 Advokatfirman Glimstedt    1:28:27  
 1179. Peter Hansen                   1947 Volvo IF                   1:28:43  
 1192. Torsten Olsson                 1951 Siemens                    1:28:47  
 1320. Jan Krantz                     1942 Finlandia Klubb            1:29:25  
 1340. Kent Johansson                 1946 Solvikingarna              1:29:33  
 1480. Kjell Augustsson               1936 OK Alehof                  1:30:07  
 1766. Thomas Krantz                  1948 Solvikingarna              1:31:18  
 2045. Ernst Knutsen                  1951 Solvikingarna              1:32:31  
 2317. Ulf Dennhag                    1952 Solvikingarna              1:33:31  
 2407. Håkan Palmqvist                1964 Robertshöjd BK             1:33:36  
 2634. Magnus Lund                    1960 Trygg-Hansa                1:34:15  
 2868. Dan Sundström                  1945 Solvikingarna              1:35:01  
 2983. Ronny Dirmark                  1944 Solvikingarna              1:35:20  
 3574. Herbert Larsson                1921 Solvikingarna              1:36:58  
 3722. Hardy Johannesen               1939 Solvikingarna              1:37:22  
 3876. Rolf Svensson                  1943 Solvikingarna              1:37:30  
 3973. Rolf Andersson                 1954                            1:37:43  
 4610. Rune Svensson                  1937 Tele IF                    1:39:12  
 4656. Christer Lindstedt             1948 Solvikingarna              1:39:34  
 5468. Christian Johansson            1968 Hässle IF                  1:40:59  
 5475. Alf Karlsson                   1924 Solvikingarna              1:41:01  
 6678. Stefan Gerstädt                1965 Solvikingarna              1:43:22  
 7049. Benny Tolvinsson               1942 Solvikingarna              1:44:31  
 7620. Birger Åman                    1948 Solvikingarna              1:45:36  
 8323. Kent Wågdahl                   1947 Götes fastighetsservice    1:46:27  
 8466. Åke Schöning                   1932 Solvikingarna              1:47:12  
 9161. Tommy Strauss                  1945 Trygg-Hansa                1:47:57  
 9623. Martin Bengtsson               1974 Solvikingarna              1:49:22  
 9878. Bo Arbjörk                     1943 Solvikingarna              1:49:51  
11062. Lars Nilson                    1952 Solvikingarna              1:52:13  
12018. Göran Wiemerö                  1959 IFK Skövde Friidrott       1:53:31  
12195. Gunnar Olsson                  1946 Pappersgruppen             1:53:53  
12524. Jens Åman                      1975 Solvikingarna              1:55:28  
12537. Kent Grahn                     1948 Solvikingarna              1:55:30  
14561. Jan Olausson                   1951 Indus                      1:59:29  
15930. Georg Urbanietz                1929 Hasselblad IF              2:04:32  
16644. Hans-Johan Lundberg            1959 Solvikingarna              2:11:04  
17377. Peter Ingemarsson              1962 Solvikingarna              2:18:26  
17973. P-A Bäcklund                   1954 Wezäta IF                  2:19:50  
17983. Stig Hjerpe                    1936 Solvikingarna              2:30:47  
K, Halvmarathon
   20. Lena Linder                    1949 Postens IF Göteborg        1:29:35  
   29. Elisabeth Lundqvist            1938 Solvikingarna              1:32:45  
   39. Anna-Karin Gärdebäck           1960 Högsbo AIK                 1:33:59  
  186. Inger Roos                     1968 Linds Måleri               1:43:15  
  214. Lotta Hallenberg Wallin        1968 Volvo PV                   1:44:25  
  298. Ingrid Karlsson                1950 Solvikingarna              1:47:18  
  355. Lisbet Bengtsson               1946 Solvikingarna              1:48:59  
  654. Ann-Charlotte Hansson          1953 Solvikingarna              1:54:06  
  723. Ulla Stigring                  1959                            1:54:52  
  741. Christina Törnquist            1961 GÖTEBORG                   1:55:09  
 1096. Ingela Arbjörk                 1945 Solvikingarna              2:01:02  
 1123. Clary Wilhelmsson              1950 Solvikingarna              2:01:37