Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat

Antal resultat: 62, Uppdaterad: den 4 december 2020 13:03:31

Göteborgsvarvet

1991-05-25, Göteborg

Källa: http://www.goteborgsvarvet.com/NR/exeres/DED1A763-DA88-43A0-B87E-06BECF951563.htm

M, Halvmarathon
  106. Leif Wiberg                    1958 Solvikingarna                 1:18:25  
  125. Robert Bergman                 1964 Solvikingarna                 1:19:03  
  127. Matts Leandersson              1949 LV6 IF                        1:19:06  
  171. Torgny Karlsson                1949 Solvikingarna                 1:20:03  
  252. David Cooper                   1961 IVL IF                        1:22:01  
  275. Göte Berglund                  1950 Solvikingarna                 1:22:21  
  322. Roland Kollberg                1955 Solvikingarna                 1:23:16  
  431. Rolf Wallin                    1950 Dagab                         1:24:37  
  436. Peter Hansen                   1947 Volvo IF                      1:24:39  
  445. Rune Svensson                  1937 Tele IF                       1:24:47  
  511. Håkan Sjökvist                 1956 Solvikingarna                 1:25:28  
  558. Lennart Hansson                1953 Wezäta IF                     1:25:53  
  628. Kenneth Ohlson                 1951 Sävedalens AIK                1:26:38  
  964. Reinhard Kuhs                  1960 Tidbloms Hotell & Restaurang  1:29:12  
  986. Håkan Palmqvist                1964 Robertshöjd BK                1:29:20  
 1018. Jan Krantz                     1942 Finlandia Klubb               1:29:30  
 1120. Frank Brodin                   1943 Solvikingarna                 1:30:03  
 1413. Kjell Augustsson               1936 OK Alehof                     1:31:46  
 1452. Magnus Andersson               1957 Solvikingarna                 1:32:02  
 1557. Thomas Krantz                  1948 Solvikingarna                 1:32:33  
 1913. Rolf Andersson                 1954 Saab-Scania                   1:33:59  
 1939. Christian Johansson            1968 Hässle IF                     1:34:06  
 1972. Ernst Knutsen                  1951 Solvikingarna                 1:34:12  
 2292. Tommy Jacobsson                1949 Solvikingarna                 1:35:14  
 2696. Mats Ransgård                  1964 NCC                           1:36:28  
 2823. Ronny Dirmark                  1944 Solvikingarna                 1:36:49  
 2942. Torsten Olsson                 1951 Siemens                       1:37:12  
 3381. Rune Holmqvist                 1938 Solvikingarna                 1:38:19  
 4262. Martin Bengtsson               1974 Solvikingarna                 1:40:18  
 4302. Hardy Johannesen               1939 Solvikingarna                 1:40:23  
 4923. Ulf Dennhag                    1952 Solvikingarna                 1:41:49  
 5282. Kent Johansson                 1946 Solvikingarna                 1:42:34  
 5403. Rolf Svensson                  1943 Solvikingarna                 1:42:48  
 5430. Kent Björkdahl                 1947 Solvikingarna                 1:42:51  
 5540. Christer Lindstedt             1948 Solvikingarna                 1:43:03  
 5573. Herbert Larsson                1921 Solvikingarna                 1:43:07  
 5690. Jonas Carlsson                 1971 N.Y.R.                        1:43:22  
 5914. Göran Wiemerö                  1959 IFK Skövde Friidrott          1:43:50  
 6261. Jan Olausson                   1951 Indus                         1:44:28  
 7429. Tommy Strauss                  1945 Trygg-Hansa                   1:46:46  
 7933. Magnus Lund                    1960 Trygg-Hansa                   1:47:43  
 8972. Rolf Lindesfält                1940 Strålfors AIF                 1:49:41  
 9096. Bengt-Olof Landestorp          1945 Solvikingarna                 1:49:59  
10393. Benny Tolvinsson               1942 Solvikingarna                 1:52:26  
11025. Bo Arbjörk                     1943 Solvikingarna                 1:53:23  
11081. Åke Schöning                   1932 Solvikingarna                 1:53:49  
11157. Johan Bengtsson                1971 Solvikingarna                 1:53:55  
11605. Gunnar Olsson                  1946 Pappersgruppen                1:54:52  
16015. Lennart Bengtsson              1942 Solvikingarna                 2:06:08  
16937. Georg Urbanietz                1929 Hasselblad IF                 2:09:56  
17478. Lennart Aronsson               1932 Solvikingarna                 2:12:28  
17603. Peter Ingemarsson              1962 Solvikingarna                 2:13:05  
17608. P-A Bäcklund                   1954 Wezäta IF                     2:13:06  
19074. Hans-Johan Lundberg            1959 Solvikingarna                 2:26:51  
19247. Bengt-Inge Larsson             1966 Chalmers tekniska högskola    2:30:11  
K, Halvmarathon
   29. Lena Linder                    1949 Postens IF Göteborg        1:31:14  
   57. Anna-Karin Gärdebäck           1960 Högsbo AIK                 1:36:15  
  401. Lisbet Bengtsson               1946 Ale 90 IK                  1:50:22  
  448. Christina Törnquist            1961 GÖTEBORG                   1:51:18  
  484. Ingrid Karlsson                1950 Solvikingarna              1:52:02  
 2010. Clary Wilhelmsson              1950 Solvikingarna              2:14:23  
 2655. Birgitta Friden                1941 Solvikingarna              2:30:30