Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat

Antal resultat: 55, Uppdaterad: den 9 juli 2020 08:04:05

Vasaloppet

Kortvasan, 2015-02-27, Mora

Källa: http://results.vasaloppet.se/2015/

M, 30 km, 4796 deltagare
    1. Jimmie Johnsson                1985 AXA Sports Club            1:14:09  
  812. Olle Leibe Bergstedt           2001                            2:13:32  
 1276. Petter Leibe Bergstedt         2001                            2:26:18  
Tjejvasan, 2015-02-28, Mora

Källa: http://results.vasaloppet.se/2015/

K20, 30 km, 77 deltagare
    1. Hedda Bångman                  1995 Offerdals SK               1:23:00  
   42. Siri Ohrankämmen               1995 IK Stern                   1:44:00  
K, 30 km
    1. Laila Kveli                    1987 NORGE                      1:19:11  
   87. Sara Kruse Eén                 1981 Aktivitus Sports Club      1:47:03  
K50, 30 km, 70 deltagare
    1. Ingela Gahne                   1964 Enebybergs IF              1:35:37  
   23. Karin Johnsson                 1961 IK Stern                   1:55:17  
K40 motion, 30 km, 943 deltagare
    1. Anna Classon                   1975 BODAFORS                   1:53:37  
  512. Petra Wieveg                   1972                            2:28:14  
K motion, 30 km, 1874 deltagare
    1. Kristina Johansson                  Skellefteå SK              1:34:45  
 1741. Kajsa Lannemyr                 1986 Hindås SK                  3:01:54  
K40, 30 km, 116 deltagare
    1. Ulrica Persson                 1975 Sunne SLF                  1:27:31  
   33. Pia Johansson                  1975 IK Stern                   1:47:48  
Öppet spår, 2015-03-01, Sälen-Mora

Källa: http://results.vasaloppet.se/2014/?lang=SE

K50, 90 km, 122 deltagare
    1. Catrin Dalfors                 1961                            6:07:50  
  109. Kristina Schultz               1962                           11:49:21  
M, 90 km, 1531 deltagare
    1. Martin Sahlström               1984 Sundborns GOIF             5:34:22  
  790. Tobias Govik                   1987 Preem IF                   9:09:35  
M40, 90 km, 789 deltagare
    1. Fredrik Johansson              1973 IFK Västerås Skidklubb     5:06:04  
   91. Hilding Nilsson                1972 IK Stern                   6:54:43  
  378. Anders H Johansson             1974 IK Stern                   8:12:09  
M55, 90 km, 425 detagare
    1. Pål Simonsen                   1960 NORGE                      5:57:32  
  376. Ulf Johansson                  1959 IK Stern                  11:18:19  
M60, 90 km, 220 deltagare
    1. Stefan Ulmeståhl               1952                            5:51:00  
   90. Boris Ståhl                    1953 IK Stern                   8:58:25  
Öppet spår, 2015-03-02, Mora

Källa: http://results.vasaloppet.se/2014/?lang=SE

K35, 90 km, 145 deltagare
    1. Catrin Ingvarsson              1977 Jukkasjärvi IF             5:59:25  
   90. Christina Sundal               1976 Utrikes skidklubb          9:11:45  
K50, 90 km, 168 deltagare
    1. Anna-Lena Fritzson             1965 Dala XC Ski Team           6:00:12  
  108. Ingela Berrum                  1963                           10:33:06  
M65, 90 km, 210 deltagare
    1. Lars Nilsson                   1947 Valbo AIF                  5:30:21  
  114. Kjell Bäckström                1947                            9:22:42  
K, 90 km, 309 deltagare
    1. Maria Landberg                 1989 Storvreta IK               6:17:44  
  282. Sofia Anderson                 1989 Hindås SK                 11:04:24  
Stafettvasan, 2015-03-06, Mora

Källa: http://www.vasaloppet.se

M/K, 24 km, 1331 deltagande lag
                                                                               Sträcka 1 Sälen-Mångsbodarna
    1. Oskar Svensson                 1995 Team Ormsalva II           1:04:08  Info
  694. Boris Ståhl                    1953 VGR lag 1                  1:46:08  Info
 1250. Greger Hjelm                   1974 Ägget                      2:19:52  Info
2015-03-08, Mora

Källa: http://results.vasaloppet.se/2015/

M, 90 km, 2897 deltagare
                                                                               Not
    1. Petter Eliassen                1985 NORGE                      4:01:48  Info
 1288. Viktor Ahlqvist                1987 IK Stern                   7:51:49  
 1767. Tomas Bäckman                  1981 Göteborg-Majorna OK        8:58:56  
 2006. Peder Mahult                   1983 Hindås SK                  9:33:51  
M35, 90 km, 1449 deltagare
    1. Jerry Ahrlin                   1978 Brunflo IF                 4:07:30  
  433. Fredrik Persson                1978 IK Stern                   6:47:34  
  455. Henrik Stålsmeden              1978 IK Stern                   6:53:06  
M40, 90 km, 1887 deltagare
    1. Anders Aukland                 1972 Team Santander             4:01:53  
  232. Jonas Johansson                1974 IK Stern                   5:46:56  
M50, 90 km, 1294 deltagare
    1. Thomas Strid                   1965 IFK Mora SK                4:40:09  
  798. Mikael Christenson             1963 IK Stern                   8:52:44  
 1141. Gabor Bellak                   1962 Volvo IF                  10:38:17  
M55, 90 km, 750 deltagare
    1. Willy Hatlevoll                1958 NORGE                      5:07:44  
  568. Stefan Lindberg                1957 Volvo IF                  10:52:21  
M60, 90 km, 453 deltagare
    1. Ole Reinhart Sandstad          1951 NORGE                      5:07:53  
  137. Dan Sjölander                  1954 IK Stern                   7:50:36  
M45, 90 km, 1714 deltagare
    1. Christian Baldauf              1968 Österrike                  4:23:08  
 1501. Sverker Domar                  1967 GÖTEBORG                  10:21:57