Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat

Antal resultat: 96, Uppdaterad: den 13 juli 2020 04:47:51

Göteborgsvarvet

1994-05-07, Göteborg

Källa: http://www.goteborgsvarvet.com

K, Halvmarathon
   34. Anna-Karin Gärdebäck           1960 Högsbo AIK                 1:31:54  
   38. Lena Linder                    1949 IF Kville                  1:32:18  
  218. Beatrice Hernandez             1973 Tingbergs AIS              1:43:42  
  328. Lotta Hallenberg Wallin        1968 VARBERG                    1:46:59  
  390. Lisbet Bengtsson               1946 Solvikingarna              1:47:12  
  482. Christina Törnquist            1961 GÖTEBORG                   1:50:23  
 1063. Ulla Stigring                  1959 GÖTEBORG                   1:59:05  
 1071. Sanna Malm                     1962 Solvikingarna              1:59:09  
 1319. Anneli Lund                    1958 GÖTEBORG                   2:02:20  
 1444. Kerstin Holmstrand             1937 Solvikingarna              2:03:45  
 2199. Annika Petersson               1958 SDF Lundby                 2:13:38  
M, Halvmarathon
   21. Juma N´tuve                    1952 Solvikingarna               1:11:32  
   53. Lennart Hansson                1953 Elanders Kf                 1:14:50  
  267. Mikael Broms                   1967 VARBERG                     1:21:47  
  298. Matts Leandersson              1949 LV6 IF                      1:22:19  
  303. Roger Antonsson                1939 Solvikingarna               1:22:23  
  340. David Cooper                   1961 IVL IF                      1:22:57  
  344. Göte Berglund                  1950 Solvikingarna               1:23:00  
  347. Peter Hansen                   1947 Solvikingarna               1:23:02  
  383. Reinhard Kuhs                  1960 GÖTEBORG                    1:23:35  
  389. Robert Bergman                 1964 Solvikingarna               1:23:40  
  415. Patrik Nyström                 1970 Trollhättans IF friidrott   1:23:57  
  424. Mikael Malmehed                1968 HÄRRYDA                     1:24:01  
  487. Zbigniew Grobelniak            1958 BBM                         1:24:45  
  500. Rune Svensson                  1937 Telia IF Göteborg           1:24:51  
  517. Frank Brodin                   1943 Solvikingarna               1:25:05  
  551. Leif Wiberg                    1958 Solvikingarna               1:25:25  
  561. Rolf Wallin                    1950 Dagab                       1:25:33  
  712. Lars Stahre                    1948 Solvikingarna               1:26:53  
  721. Roger Bermalm                  1967 Solvikingarna               1:26:58  
  896. Roland Kollberg                1955 Solvikingarna               1:28:07  
  986. Håkan Palmqvist                1964 Robertshöjd BK              1:28:45  
  987. Jan Krantz                     1942 Solvikingarna               1:28:45  
  990. Torsten Olsson                 1951 Snigeln                     1:28:46  
  993. Lars Hall                      1959 Solvikingarna               1:28:47  
 1097. Kenneth Ohlson                 1951 Sävedalens AIK              1:29:29  
 1190. Thomas Krantz                  1948 Solvikingarna               1:30:04  
 1210. Magnus Andersson               1957 Solvikingarna               1:30:12  
 1320. Jonas Carlsson                 1971 NOL                         1:30:47  
 1497. Bengt Zetterberg               1963 Solvikingarna               1:31:39  
 1531. Urban Broms                    1972 VARBERG                     1:31:48  
 1731. Erik Petersson                 1980 Solvikingarna               1:32:43  
 1745. Rolf Andersson                 1954 Saab-Scania                 1:32:47  
 1947. Mats Perélius                  1963 Kålleredsbussarna           1:33:36  
 1949. Lennart Kristiansson           1932 Solvikingarna               1:33:36  
 2022. Tommy Lindgren                 1949 PARTILLE                    1:33:50  
 2156. Klas Östbye                    1974 Solvikingarna               1:34:19  
 2275. Stefan Lemurell                1968 Chalmers tekniska högskola  1:34:44  
 2284. Tommy Jacobsson                1949 Solvikingarna               1:34:48  
 2435. Rolf Lindesfält                1940 Göteborgs Judoklubb         1:35:17  
 2530. Carl Petersson                 1977 Solvikingarna               1:35:33  
 2898. Ernst Knutsen                  1951 Solvikingarna               1:36:43  
 3095. Armando Muiños                 1978 Solvikingarna               1:37:21  
 3312. Mikael Svensson                1971 Solvikingarna               1:37:57  
 3377. Christian Johansson            1968 Hässle IF                   1:38:05  
 3491. Kent Johansson                 1946 Solvikingarna               1:38:26  
 3578. Kjell Augustsson               1936 Solvikingarna               1:38:39  
 3747. Håkan Sjökvist                 1956 Solvikingarna               1:39:03  
 3757. Tommy Strauss                  1945 Trygg-Hansa                 1:39:04  
 3848. Philippe Bergstrand            1981 Solvikingarna               1:39:17  
 3993. Erik Sjöström                  1959 GÖTEBORG                    1:39:38  
 4549. Erik Östbye                    1921 Solvikingarna               1:40:57  
 4902. Göran Wiemerö                  1959 IFK Skövde Friidrott        1:41:44  
 5146. Anders Östbye                  1976 Solvikingarna               1:42:12  
 5346. P-A Bäcklund                   1954 Wezäta IF                   1:42:39  
 5520. Jan Olausson                   1951 Solvikingarna               1:42:57  
 5567. Magnus Lund                    1960 Trygg-Hansa                 1:43:02  
 5766. Jesper Havsberg                1980 Solvikingarna               1:43:26  
 5787. Ola Sjöholm                    1970 IK Baltichov                1:43:29  
 6085. Fredrik Östbye                 1972 Solvikingarna               1:44:03  
 6314. Mats Ransgård                  1964 NCC                         1:44:31  
 6501. Michael Wågström               1945 Advokatfirman Glimstedt     1:44:52  
 7498. Robert Grobelniak              1980 LERUM                       1:46:44  
 7844. Lennart Bengtsson              1942 Solvikingarna               1:47:21  
 8036. Rolf Svensson                  1943 Solvikingarna               1:47:41  
 8984. Kenneth Andersson              1943 Solvikingarna               1:49:24  
 9733. Hardy Johannesen               1939 Solvikingarna               1:50:45  
 9902. Benny Tolvinsson               1942 Solvikingarna               1:51:04  
10570. Uno Olsson                     1937 Solvikingarna               1:52:22  
10945. Hans Öberg                     1945 Prisma                      1:53:04  
11203. Johan Drejare                  1962 GÖTEBORG                    1:53:31  
11270. Jonny Johansson                1978 Solvikingarna               1:53:41  
11339. Ronny Dirmark                  1944 Solvikingarna               1:53:49  
12224. Mathias Wallman                1980 Solvikingarna               1:55:41  
12453. Ulf Dennhag                    1952 Solvikingarna               1:56:10  
13115. Christer Lindstedt             1948 Solvikingarna               1:57:31  
14286. Michael Lindstedt              1980 Solvikingarna               2:00:04  
14449. Åke Schöning                   1932 Solvikingarna               2:00:28  
15021. Daniel Lindstedt               1980 Solvikingarna               2:01:59  
15959. Kåre Blom                      1970 Solvikingarna               2:04:56  
17051. Hans-Johan Lundberg            1959 Solvikingarna               2:09:22  
17530. Sven Östbye                    1980 Solvikingarna               2:11:44  
18170. Georg Urbanietz                1929 Solvikingarna               2:15:29  
18817. Bengt-Inge Larsson             1966 Novametric                  2:20:15  
19003. Gunnar Olsson                  1946 Pappersgruppen              2:22:11  
19992. Peter Ingemarsson              1962 Solvikingarna               3:10:24