Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat

Antal resultat: 47, Uppdaterad: den 29 februari 2020 10:41:45

Vårtävling 16/32km

2015-03-21, Skatås

Källa: http://www.solvikingarna.se/Tavlingar/Instans.aspx?Id=31194

K, 16 km
    1. Manuela Krämer                 1968 Solvikingarna              1:03:00  
    6. Christina Terner               1980 Solvikingarna              1:10:24  
    8. Johanna Andersson              1985 Solvikingarna              1:10:56  
    9. Jaana Jobe                     1957 Solvikingarna              1:11:08  
   11. Fredrika Jönsson               1988 Solvikingarna              1:14:13  
   14. Ingela Berrum                  1963 Solvikingarna              1:17:21  
   15. Edit Eliasson                  1980 Solvikingarna              1:17:44  
   25. Lena Linder                    1949 Solvikingarna              1:26:46  
   27. Fanny Johansson                1988 Solvikingarna              1:26:51  
   29. Malin Johansson                1977 Solvikingarna              1:28:35  
   39. Heleen Frings                  1968 Solvikingarna              1:45:31  
   40. Lena Larsson                   1959 Solvikingarna              1:45:47  
M, 16 km
    1. Yared Admasu                   1987 Hälle IF                   0:50:50  
    4. Andreas Magnusson              1974 Solvikingarna              0:54:39  
    6. Martin Alfredsson              1984 Solvikingarna              0:56:48  
    7. Svante Lundgren                1969 Solvikingarna              0:56:53  
   10. Jonas Carlsson                 1971 Solvikingarna              0:58:03  
   15. Björn Amfors                   1969 Solvikingarna              0:59:05  
   16. Johannes Öhlin                 1973 Solvikingarna              0:59:38  
   19. Anders Hansson                 1963 Solvikingarna              1:00:29  
   24. Patrik Johansson               1972 Solvikingarna              1:01:54  
   27. Henrik Hammarlund              1963 Solvikingarna              1:02:38  
   29. Fredrik Persson                1978 Solvikingarna              1:03:32  
   34. Robert Forsling                1986 Solvikingarna              1:05:12  
   38. Daniel Hägerlöf                1974 Solvikingarna              1:07:16  
   41. Patrik Nilsson                 1963 Solvikingarna              1:07:39  
   43. Lennart Andersson              1965 Solvikingarna              1:08:12  
   44. Torbjörn Berggren              1960 Solvikingarna              1:08:15  
   64. Dan Sjölander                  1954 Solvikingarna              1:13:34  
   74. Marcus Käppi                   1960 Solvikingarna              1:15:06  
   83. Börje Berneblad                1965 Solvikingarna              1:18:25  
   87. Thomas Krantz                  1948 Solvikingarna              1:20:48  
K, 32 km
    1. Karin Axelsson                 1985 Solvikingarna              2:17:34  
    3. Emma Wanberg                   1986 Solvikingarna              2:26:07  
    4. Hanna Skårbratt                1988 Solvikingarna              2:36:48  
    7. Lotta Hallenberg Wallin        1968 Solvikingarna              2:50:59  
M, 32 km
    1. Olle Dahlberg                  1987 Solvikingarna              1:57:53  
    2. Joakim Röstlund                1981 Solvikingarna              2:01:17  
    3. Jonas Svensson                 1979 Solvikingarna              2:01:38  
    5. Martin Yttring                 1967 Solvikingarna              2:04:32  
   13. Thomas Andersson               1960 Solvikingarna              2:13:28  
   17. Carl Olsen                     1972 Solvikingarna              2:16:41  
   25. Geraint Davies                 1975 Solvikingarna              2:26:32  
   31. Jonas Boman                    1979 Solvikingarna              2:31:26  
   34. Lars Teljå                     1977 Solvikingarna              2:34:08  
   43. Torsten Olsson                 1951 Solvikingarna              2:45:02  
   44. Mats Gerlam                    1965 Solvikingarna              2:45:15