Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat

Antal resultat: 109, Uppdaterad: den 14 juli 2020 21:18:25

Göteborgsvarvet

1996-05-11, Göteborg

Källa: http://www.goteborgsvarvet.com

K, Halvmarathon
   41. Anna-Karin Gärdebäck           1960 Högsbo AIK                 1:33:22  
   67. Inger Roos                     1968 Mölndals AIK               1:35:57  
   73. Beatrice Hernandez             1973 Tingbergs AIS              1:36:34  
   90. Lotta Hallenberg Wallin        1968 Solvikingarna              1:38:03  
  107. Ann-Marie Persson              1955 Solvikingarna              1:39:20  
  123. Mariette Ahlgren               1973 Solvikingarna              1:40:03  
  147. Lena Linder                    1949 IF Kville                  1:41:23  
  167. Christina Törnquist            1961 Solvikingarna              1:42:18  
  276. Malin Lemurell                 1970 Göteborgs Studenters IF    1:46:11  
  487. Lisbet Bengtsson               1946 Solvikingarna              1:50:36  
  655. Anneli Lund                    1958 GÖTEBORG                   1:53:21  
  859. Ulla Stigring                  1959 VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA            1:56:09  
  978. Eva Helsén                     1956 HISINGS KÄRRA              1:57:44  
 1104. Ulla-Britt Schoultz            1942 Solvikingarna              1:59:15  
 1380. Heidi Nilausen                 1982 Solvikingarna              2:02:25  
 1816. Sanna Malm                     1962 Solvikingarna              2:07:47  
 1829. Anna-Lena Krantz               1968 Solvikingarna              2:07:54  
 2458. Jill Schoultz                  1962 Solvikingarna              2:16:23  
 2859. Annika Petersson               1958 SDF Lundby                 2:24:03  
 3107. Teresa Stedt                   1980 Solvikingarna              2:31:58  
M, Halvmarathon
   12. Juma N´tuve                    1952 Solvikingarna               1:10:36  
   43. Lennart Hansson                1953 Dalasjö IK Framåt           1:14:29  
   74. Patrik Nyström                 1970 Trollhättans IF friidrott   1:16:37  
   76. Mikael Malmehed                1968 Solvikingarna               1:16:45  
   85. David Cooper                   1961 IVL IF                      1:17:13  
   88. Zbigniew Grobelniak            1958 BBM                         1:17:24  
  195. Erik Petersson                 1980 Solvikingarna               1:20:45  
  210. Lars Bengtsson                 1963 Chalmers tekniska högskola  1:20:59  
  237. Robert Bergman                 1964 Solvikingarna               1:21:37  
  363. Matts Leandersson              1949 Solvikingarna               1:23:27  
  366. Göte Berglund                  1950 Solvikingarna               1:23:41  
  382. Tommy Bäckström                1958 ICA Maxi                    1:23:43  
  398. Peter Hansen                   1947 Solvikingarna               1:23:59  
  496. Reinhard Kuhs                  1960 Solvikingarna               1:25:19  
  501. Bengt Zetterberg               1963 Solvikingarna               1:25:22  
  571. Jonas Carlsson                 1971 NÖDINGE                     1:25:56  
  580. Rolf Wallin                    1950 Dagab                       1:26:00  
  581. Håkan Palmqvist                1964 Robertshöjd BK              1:26:00  
  583. Ulf Björkdahl                  1971 Solvikingarna               1:26:05  
  589. Lars Eidenby                   1958 IF Kville                   1:26:08  
  592. Armando Muiños                 1978 Solvikingarna               1:26:10  
  641. Stefan Lemurell                1968 Göteborgs Universitet       1:26:30  
  687. Mats Perélius                  1963 Solvikingarna               1:26:59  
  776. Leif Wiberg                    1958 Solvikingarna               1:27:41  
  982. Torsten Olsson                 1951 Snigeln                     1:29:18  
 1032. Mikael Broms                   1967 SVENLJUNGA                  1:29:31  
 1109. Rolf Andersson                 1954 Saab-Scania                 1:29:57  
 1133. Kenneth Ohlson                 1951 Kållereds SK                1:30:05  
 1254. Niko Varezic                   1950 Solvikingarna               1:30:51  
 1368. Jan Krantz                     1942 Solvikingarna               1:31:32  
 1467. Miguel Alcazar                 1951 Solvikingarna               1:32:02  
 1590. Stig Henningsson               1965 MCG                         1:32:33  
 1745. Christian Johansson            1968 Hässle IF                   1:33:15  
 1770. Rolf Lindesfält                1940 Solvikingarna               1:33:22  
 1865. Tommy Lindgren                 1949 GÖTEBORG                    1:33:46  
 1891. Kjell Augustsson               1936 Solvikingarna               1:33:53  
 1984. Kjell Selander                 1955 Solvikingarna               1:34:17  
 2002. Magnus Andersson               1957 Solvikingarna               1:34:24  
 2119. Robert Grobelniak              1980 LERUM                       1:34:52  
 2255. Roland Kollberg                1955 Solvikingarna               1:35:19  
 2547. Jakob Sellberg                 1968 Telia InfoMedia             1:36:13  
 2552. Ola Sjöholm                    1970 IK Baltichov                1:36:14  
 2733. Johan Drejare                  1962 GÖTEBORG                    1:36:49  
 2784. Magnus Lund                    1960 Trygg-Hansa                 1:37:00  
 2848. Lennart Kristiansson           1932 Solvikingarna               1:37:11  
 3115. Thomas Krantz                  1948 Solvikingarna               1:38:00  
 3192. Lars Hall                      1959 Solvikingarna               1:38:12  
 3374. Glenn Gustavsson               1965 Solvikingarna               1:38:47  
 3858. Anders Hansson                 1963 GÖTEBORG                    1:40:05  
 4077. Michael Wågström               1945 Advokatfirman Glimstedt     1:40:41  
 4259. Jonny Johansson                1978 Solvikingarna               1:41:11  
 4308. Lars Pensjö                    1961 Solvikingarna               1:41:16  
 4587. Tomohiko Kuwahara              1983 Solvikingarna               1:42:00  
 4653. Klas Östbye                    1974 Solvikingarna               1:42:07  
 4882. Tommy Strauss                  1945 Trygg-Hansa                 1:42:42  
 4984. Frank Brodin                   1943 Solvikingarna               1:42:56  
 5282. Lennart Bengtsson              1942 Solvikingarna               1:43:37  
 5554. Göran Wiemerö                  1959 IFK Skövde Friidrott        1:44:15  
 5993. Carl Petersson                 1977 Solvikingarna               1:45:11  
 6012. Bert Carlsson                  1940 Solvikingarna               1:45:14  
 6170. Håkan Johansson                1956 Skandia KF                  1:45:31  
 6171. Rodrigo Arvidsson              1980 Solvikingarna               1:45:33  
 6227. Stefan Gerstädt                1965 Solvikingarna               1:45:38  
 6336. Kent Wågdahl                   1947 Götes fastighetsservice     1:45:50  
 6488. Erik Sjöström                  1959 Solvikingarna               1:46:06  
 6840. Daniel Lindstedt               1980 Solvikingarna               1:46:51  
 7333. Gunnar Olsson                  1946 Pappersgruppen              1:47:48  
 7764. Erik Östbye                    1921 Solvikingarna               1:48:39  
 8056. Jakob Lagerdahl                1977 ALINGSÅS                    1:49:14  
 8390. Torbjörn Jacobsson             1971 SÄVEDALEN                   1:49:57  
 8702. Jan Olausson                   1951 Solvikingarna               1:50:34  
 8776. Mats Ransgård                  1964 NCC                         1:50:44  
 8990. Michael Lindstedt              1980 Solvikingarna               1:51:14  
 9196. Bengt-Inge Larsson             1966 Solvikingarna               1:51:35  
 9686. Kenneth Örtendahl              1959 GÖTEBORG                    1:52:34  
10365. Roine Svingen                  1966 GÖTEBORG                    1:53:55  
10516. Kenneth Andersson              1943 Solvikingarna               1:54:17  
10649. Olle Malmring                  1971 Phöreningen                 1:54:28  
10686. Benny Tolvinsson               1942 Solvikingarna               1:54:38  
11181. Uno Olsson                     1937 Solvikingarna               1:55:39  
11319. Ronny Dirmark                  1944 Solvikingarna               1:55:53  
11509. Lennart Ekström                1965 Solvikingarna               1:56:15  
11924. Hans Öberg                     1945 Prisma                      1:57:04  
12389. Rolf Svensson                  1943 Solvikingarna               1:58:05  
12569. Kåre Blom                      1970 Solvikingarna               1:58:35  
15066. Per Petersson                  1983 Solvikingarna               2:05:40  
18213. Georg Urbanietz                1929 Solvikingarna               2:26:59  
18406. Paul Vannekoski                1969 GÖTEBORG                    2:31:14  
18789. Hans-Johan Lundberg            1959 Solvikingarna               2:49:49