Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat

Antal resultat: 110, Uppdaterad: den 14 juli 2020 22:02:16

Göteborgsvarvet

1997-05-24, Göteborg

Källa: http://www.goteborgsvarvet.com

K, Halvmarathon
   34. Anna-Karin Gärdebäck           1960 Högsbo AIK                 1:32:06  
   64. Inger Roos                     1968 Mölndals AIK               1:36:03  
   67. Lotta Hallenberg Wallin        1968 Solvikingarna              1:36:34  
  116. Lena Linder                    1949 Solvikingarna              1:40:22  
  161. Malin Lemurell                 1970 Guldhedens IK              1:43:01  
  195. Eva Helsén                     1956 HISINGS KÄRRA              1:44:04  
  319. Christina Törnquist            1961 Solvikingarna              1:46:53  
  428. Maria Ekberg                   1976 Solvikingarna              1:48:46  
  618. Elisabeth Scott                1972 Solvikingarna              1:52:00  
  628. Anneli Lund                    1958 GÖTEBORG                   1:52:11  
  643. Lisbet Bengtsson               1946 Solvikingarna              1:52:27  
  889. Filippa Odelstierna            1970 GÖTEBORG                   1:55:43  
 1224. Ulla-Britt Schoultz            1942 Solvikingarna              1:59:29  
 1630. Ulla Stigring                  1959 VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA            2:03:29  
 1798. Rebecca Rellmark               1966 Föreningen Skyddsvärnet    2:05:09  
 2601. Sanna Malm                     1962 Solvikingarna              2:13:35  
 3654. Annika Petersson               1958 SDF Lundby                 2:42:30  
 3724. Marianne Sullivan              1943 GÖTEBORG                   2:57:03  
M, Halvmarathon
                                                                                Not
   25. Juma N´tuve                    1952 Solvikingarna               1:11:43  Info
   59. Zbigniew Grobelniak            1958 BBM                         1:14:51  
   90. Mikael Broms                   1967 Solvikingarna               1:16:16  
   98. Lennart Hansson                1953 Dalasjö IK Framåt           1:16:31  
  130. David Cooper                   1961 IVL IF                      1:17:58  
  191. Lars Bengtsson                 1963 Chalmers tekniska högskola  1:19:32  
  196. Lars Eidenby                   1958 Solvikingarna               1:19:46  
  206. Tommy Bäckström                1958 ICA Maxi                    1:19:56  
  219. Reinhard Kuhs                  1960 Solvikingarna               1:20:10  
  260. Kim Kokkonen                   1964 Solvikingarna               1:20:57  
  262. Thomas Jonsson                 1967 Solvikingarna               1:20:57  
  304. Stefan Lemurell                1968 Göteborgs Universitet       1:21:38  
  322. Rolf Wallin                    1950 Solvikingarna               1:21:54  
  342. Håkan Palmqvist                1964 Solvikingarna               1:22:18  
  411. Bengt Zetterberg               1963 Solvikingarna               1:23:25  
  438. Robert Bergman                 1964 Solvikingarna               1:23:48  
  582. Rune Svensson                  1937 Telia IF Göteborg           1:25:11  
  589. Peter Hansen                   1947 Solvikingarna               1:25:13  
  673. Matts Leandersson              1949 Solvikingarna               1:26:08  
  757. Frank Brodin                   1943 Solvikingarna               1:27:03  
  768. Leif Wiberg                    1958 Solvikingarna               1:27:08  
  866. Ola Sjöholm                    1970 IK Baltichov                1:28:02  
 1021. Torsten Olsson                 1951 Snigeln                     1:28:57  
 1023. Kenneth Ohlson                 1951 Kållereds SK                1:28:58  
 1155. Jakob Sellberg                 1968 GÖTEBORG                    1:29:52  
 1172. Kjell Augustsson               1936 Solvikingarna               1:29:57  
 1185. P-A Bäcklund                   1954 Wezäta IF                   1:30:02  
 1196. Torgny Karlsson                1949 Solvikingarna               1:30:06  
 1630. Kjell Selander                 1955 Solvikingarna               1:32:21  
 1775. Klas Östbye                    1974 Solvikingarna               1:32:57  
 1787. Magnus Andersson               1957 Solvikingarna               1:33:00  
 1801. Robert Grobelniak              1980 LERUM                       1:33:03  
 1864. Michael Wågström               1945 Advokatfirman Glimstedt     1:33:24  
 1905. Jonas Carlsson                 1971 GÖTEBORG                    1:33:36  
 1916. Lars Hall                      1959 Solvikingarna               1:33:39  
 1926. Johan Drejare                  1962 GÖTEBORG                    1:33:41  
 1974. Rolf Lindesfält                1940 Solvikingarna               1:33:49  
 2073. Kent Wågdahl                   1947 Götes fastighetsservice     1:34:14  
 2156. Jan Krantz                     1942 Solvikingarna               1:34:34  
 2329. Lennart Kristiansson           1932 Solvikingarna               1:35:08  
 2412. Stig Henningsson               1965 MCG                         1:35:25  
 2414. Rolf Andersson                 1954 Högsbo AIK                  1:35:26  
 2516. Mats Perélius                  1963 Solvikingarna               1:35:49  
 2540. Anders Östbye                  1976 Solvikingarna               1:35:53  
 2572. Anders Hansson                 1963 GÖTEBORG                    1:36:00  
 2605. Thomas Krantz                  1948 Solvikingarna               1:36:07  
 2645. Urban Broms                    1972 VARBERG                     1:36:18  
 2692. Lars Pensjö                    1961 Solvikingarna               1:36:29  
 3132. Christian Johansson            1968 Hässle IF                   1:37:44  
 3159. Magnus Lund                    1960 Trygg-Hansa                 1:37:49  
 3267. Göran Wiemerö                  1959 IFK Skövde Friidrott        1:38:05  
 3327. Bosse Holm                     1945 Solvikingarna               1:38:19  
 3583. Ernst Knutsen                  1951 Solvikingarna               1:39:01  
 3633. Jakob Lagerdahl                1977 Friskis & Svettis Göteborg  1:39:09  
 3651. Erik Sjöström                  1959 Solvikingarna               1:39:13  
 4282. Glenn Gustavsson               1965 Solvikingarna               1:40:52  
 4818. Mats Ransgård                  1964 NCC                         1:42:12  
 5224. Rodrigo Arvidsson              1980 Solvikingarna               1:43:01  
 5267. Tommy Strauss                  1945 Solvikingarna               1:43:08  
 5364. Patrik Reims                   1961 Stora Enso Mölndal AB       1:43:21  
 5729. Kenneth Örtendahl              1959 GÖTEBORG                    1:44:09  
 5792. Stefan Gerstädt                1965 Solvikingarna               1:44:16  
 5847. Lennart Bengtsson              1942 Solvikingarna               1:44:22  
 5867. Tetsuhiko Kuwahara             1953 Solvikingarna               1:44:23  
 6049. Niko Varezic                   1950 Solvikingarna               1:44:44  
 6561. Håkan Sjökvist                 1956 Solvikingarna               1:45:41  
 6593. Gunnar Olsson                  1946 Pappersgruppen              1:45:44  
 6679. Hans Falklind                  1944 Solvikingarna               1:45:53  
 7174. Fredrik Östbye                 1972 Solvikingarna               1:46:54  
 7194. Håkan Johansson                1956 Skandia KF                  1:46:57  
 7479. Thomas Meyer                   1967 Vattenfalls IF Trollhättan  1:47:28  
 7485. Carl Petersson                 1977 Solvikingarna               1:47:29  
 7620. Reine Lundquist                1951 Renhållningsverket IF       1:47:43  
 8512. Mattias Lundblad               1974 GÖTEBORG                    1:49:16  
 9035. Erik Östbye                    1921 Solvikingarna               1:50:08  
10621. Bert Carlsson                  1940 Solvikingarna               1:52:58  
11436. Kenneth Andersson              1943 Solvikingarna               1:54:26  
11873. Bengt-Inge Larsson             1966 Solvikingarna               1:55:15  
11894. Rolf Svensson                  1943 Solvikingarna               1:55:18  
12622. Lars Nilson                    1952 Solvikingarna               1:56:44  
12707. Torbjörn Jacobsson             1971 SÄVEDALEN                   1:56:55  
12865. Peter Lundin                   1977 ALINGSÅS                    1:57:12  
12922. Hans Öberg                     1945 Prisma                      1:57:20  
13063. Mikael Nilsson                 1960 Vännpunkten                 1:57:39  
14077. Armando Muiños                 1978 Solvikingarna               1:59:48  
15550. Benny Tolvinsson               1942 Solvikingarna               2:03:55  
15935. Daniel Lindstedt               1980 Solvikingarna               2:05:16  
16964. Per Petersson                  1983 Solvikingarna               2:08:43  
18430. Paul Vannekoski                1969 GÖTEBORG                    2:16:20  
19363. John Vannekoski                1974 Solvikingarna               2:25:33  
19639. Georg Urbanietz                1929 Solvikingarna               2:30:07  
20102. Hans-Johan Lundberg            1959 Solvikingarna               2:52:27