Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat

Antal resultat: 101, Uppdaterad: den 13 november 2019 11:52:27

Lidingöloppet

2007-09-29, Lidingö

Källa: http://www.lidingoloppet.se/

M, 30 km
    1. Joseph Kimisi                  1980 KENYA                      1:40:44  
   54. Göran Sander                   1967 Solvikingarna              1:55:38  
  106. Daniel Sols                    1980 Solvikingarna              2:01:56  
  118. Anders Öhgren                  1974 Solvikingarna              2:03:16  
  136. Klas Östbye                    1974 Solvikingarna              2:04:39  
  165. Joakim Röstlund                1981 Solvikingarna              2:06:16  
  215. Tommy Bäckström                1958 Solvikingarna              2:08:28  
  222. Thomas Jonsson                 1967 Solvikingarna              2:08:52  
  272. Fredrik Larsson                1976 Solvikingarna              2:11:03  
  274. Thony Wissmar                  1971 Solvikingarna              2:11:07  
  289. Anders Hansson                 1963 Solvikingarna              2:11:42  
  318. Kent Davidsson                 1967 Solvikingarna              2:12:41  
  395. Thor Wahlberg                  1958 Solvikingarna              2:14:49  
  468. Mats Boström                   1969 Solvikingarna              2:17:10  
  548. Stefan Litzén                  1970 Solvikingarna              2:18:52  
  613. Sten Thunberg                  1960 Solvikingarna              2:20:26  
  670. Kenneth Ohlson                 1951 Solvikingarna              2:21:39  
  724. Jakob Lagerdahl                1977 Solvikingarna              2:22:45  
  739. Hans Ackerot                   1963 Solvikingarna              2:23:02  
  763. Bertil Johansson               1974 Solvikingarna              2:23:36  
  766. Anders Björkqvist              1965 Solvikingarna              2:23:40  
  769. Tomas Lindh                    1965 Solvikingarna              2:23:42  
  772. Martin Yttring                 1967 Solvikingarna              2:23:45  
  809. Rolf Wallin                    1950 Solvikingarna              2:24:12  
  881. Olle Dahlberg                  1987 Solvikingarna              2:25:31  
 1198. Jonas Kallander                1970 Solvikingarna              2:29:53  
 1296. Hans Jochens                   1964 Solvikingarna              2:31:19  
 1352. Anders Bogelius                1956 Solvikingarna              2:32:09  
 1478. Fredrik Anberg                 1972 Solvikingarna              2:33:56  
 1534. Mattias Karlsson               1986 Solvikingarna              2:34:31  
 1753. Glenn Gustavsson               1965 Solvikingarna              2:36:58  
 1776. Bo Freyschuss                  1958 Solvikingarna              2:37:17  
 1780. Mats Perélius                  1963 Solvikingarna              2:37:20  
 2256. Roger Antonsson                1939 Solvikingarna              2:42:22  
 2391. Gunnar Olsson                  1946 Solvikingarna              2:43:32  
 2530. Robert Bergman                 1964 Solvikingarna              2:44:53  
 2803. Bengt Dahlberg                 1949 Solvikingarna              2:47:45  
 2928. Ernst Knutsen                  1951 Solvikingarna              2:48:40  
 3015. Göran Wiemerö                  1959 Solvikingarna              2:49:31  
 3200. Tony Andersson                 1961 Solvikingarna              2:51:11  
 3460. Göran Johansson                1941 Solvikingarna              2:53:30  
 3708. Mathias Pettersson             1971 Solvikingarna              2:55:31  
 3806. Benny Eriksson                 1956 Solvikingarna              2:56:28  
 3817. Peter Laanemets                1958 Solvikingarna              2:56:31  
 3961. Jari Löytynoja                 1967 Solvikingarna              2:57:30  
 4445. Jörgen Sjöberg                 1960 Solvikingarna              3:01:36  
 4908. Alexander Wyblad               1964 Solvikingarna              3:06:37  
 4950. Bengt-Åke Andersson            1963 Solvikingarna              3:07:02  
 5233. Johan Fex                      1946 IK Stern                   3:09:56  
 5386. Frank Brodin                   1943 Solvikingarna              3:11:43  
 5387. Olof Sidén                     1975 Solvikingarna              3:11:43  
 5659. Stefan Elmgren                 1958 Solvikingarna              3:15:05  
 6317. Fredrik Stark                  1968 Solvikingarna              3:23:49  
 7653. Bertil Eriksson                1954 Solvikingarna              3:50:17  
 8254. Lars Henningsson               1952 IK Ymer Friidrott          4:21:43  
K, 30 km
    1. Isabellah Andersson            1980 Oskarshamns SK             1:57:34  
   12. Annika Kihlström               1974 Solvikingarna              2:12:50  
   16. Cecilia Lindström              1980 Solvikingarna              2:15:08  
   19. Elisabeth Sundeman             1965 Solvikingarna              2:18:18  
   25. Charlotte Ardfors              1980 Solvikingarna              2:21:52  
   32. Sofia Sundholm                 1982 Solvikingarna              2:23:46  
   93. Karin Johnsson                 1961 Solvikingarna              2:33:25  
  120. Bibbi Lind                     1944 Solvikingarna              2:36:56  
  124. Helén Freyschuss               1960 Solvikingarna              2:37:18  
  159. Linda Bergholtz                1960 KUNGSBACKA                 2:40:34  
  245. Erika Karlsson                 1975 Solvikingarna              2:47:07  
  247. Katarina Norrby                1966 Solvikingarna              2:47:13  
  252. Anna Adriansson                1966 Solvikingarna              2:47:49  
  290. Katja Leibe Bergstedt          1960 Solvikingarna              2:49:34  
  342. Sara Hellsmark                 1978 Solvikingarna              2:52:03  
  400. Petra Runevik                  1970 GÖTEBORG                   2:54:27  
  405. Liselotte Hammarström          1965 Solvikingarna              2:54:39  
  414. Sofia Löytynoja                1963 Solvikingarna              2:55:00  
  641. Ulla Stigring                  1959 Solvikingarna              3:04:07  
  715. Anna Ericsson                  1978 Solvikingarna              3:06:56  
  806. Marie Semmelhofer              1969 Solvikingarna              3:10:10  
  845. Sofie Arvidsson                1953 Solvikingarna              3:11:53  
  850. Pirjo Gustafson                1951 Solvikingarna              3:12:08  
  895. Cecilia Tuvesson               1979 Solvikingarna              3:13:54  
  926. Stina Nordh                    1980 Solvikingarna              3:15:18  
  991. Christina Koponen              1973 Solvikingarna              3:18:01  
 1355. Helena Orsenmark               1956 Solvikingarna              3:33:14  
 1356. Sahar Eslami                   1981 Solvikingarna              3:33:16  
 1358. Cecilia Lagerdahl              1976 Solvikingarna              3:33:25  
 1363. Lena Larsson                   1959 Solvikingarna              3:33:35  
 1477. Ewa Johansson                  1958 Santa Maria                3:38:39  
 2031. Jennie Kjellgren               1959 Solvikingarna              4:33:14  
M50, 15 km
    1. Hans Daniels                   1957 Malung Friidrott           0:57:21  
  151. Roger Karlsson                 1942 Solvikingarna              1:17:44  
  292. Per-Erik Melander              1944 Solvikingarna              1:35:24  
M/K, 15 km
  314. Ulrika Linge                   1969 Solvikingarna              1:16:17  
  518. Ann-Marie Persson              1955 Solvikingarna              1:19:58  
 1347. Klara Emanuelsson              1985 Solvikingarna              1:30:07  
 2171. Eva Lindh                      1967 Solvikingarna              1:39:20  
 2455. Lars-Göran Dahl                1951 Solvikingarna              1:43:37  
Lilla Lidingöloppet, 2007-09-30, Lidingö

Källa: http://www.lidingoloppet.se/

F8, 1,7 km
    1. Ida Thunberg                   1999 IK Stål                    0:06:45  
   93. Elin Wallin                    1999 Solvikingarna              0:08:54  
2007-09-30, Lidingö

Källa: http://www.lidingoloppet.se/

K, 10 km
    1. Tiust Tufa                     1987 Etiopien                   0:34:44  
   33. Annika Kihlström               1974 Solvikingarna              0:41:41  
  540. Lena Francois                  1962 Solvikingarna              0:56:44  
 1470. Maria Persson                  1974 Solvikingarna              1:03:18