Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat

Antal resultat: 32, Uppdaterad: den 21 oktober 2020 09:23:51

Blodomloppet Göteborg

2015-06-01, Göteborg

Källa: http://www.racetimer.se/sv/race/show/2476?layout=racetimer

K, 5 km, 3666 deltagare
    1. Sara Holmgren                  1990 GÖTEBORG                     17:45  
   11. Elizabeth Torkelsson           1984 Kungälvs sjukhus             20:57  
  106. Linda Svensson                 1979 Fyra ess och en knekt        22:29  
  117. Gunnel Lundegren               1970 Västfastigheter              25:00  
  618. Marie-Louise Kärrbrink         1957                              28:57  
M, 5 km, 1301 deltagare
                                                                                   Not
    1. Mattias Jonson                 1980 SU Psykiatri Affektiva Herrar    17:02  
    2. Erik Holmner                   1980 Backa Rehabs Raketer             17:18  
   55. Ulf Engsmyre                   1965 Blue Water shipping              21:23  Info
  114. Bo Freyschuss                  1958 Laird Peltier                    23:09  Info
  662. Martin Gustafsson              1982 PARTILLE                         29:33  Info
K, 10 km, 1122 deltagare
                                                                               Not
    1. Moa Enmark                     1994                              37:51  
   10. Hanna Olvenmark                1987 SEMCOmmaNdos                 40:47  
   19. Charlotte Lindstedt            1966 ANGERED                      42:57  
   77. Elisabeth Björk Brämberg       1971 Närhälsan Eriksberg          47:57  
  116. Sara Rydberg                   1986 GÖTEBORG                     49:30  
  142. Camilla Carlström              1977 Consilium                    50:11  Info
  157. Ilona Freudenthaler            1971 Gothia Towers                50:38  
  385. Hillevi Björkqvist             1964 GÖTEBORG                     55:03  Info
  527. Karin Andersson                1984                              57:11  
M, 10 km, 1303 deltagare
                                                                                Not
    1. Marcus Millegård               1985                               32:26  
    6. Ermias Tekie                   1971 Äpplet Jobbcentrum            36:57  
   26. Quentin Bourguenolle           1990 GÖTEBORG                      38:56  
   40. Peter Petersson                1976 Synken                        39:22  
   94. Per-Erik Johansson             1963 Göteborgs Tekniska College    41:25  
  125. Robin Molnar                   1980 Julrush                       42:18  
  142. Henrik Hammarlund              1963 TDC                           42:53  
  388. Lars Nordfeldt                 1954 Spacerunners                  47:27  Info
  418. Johan Brämberg                 1965 MÖLNDAL                       47:57  
  524. Lars-Åke Johansson             1970 BOHUS                         49:20  
  526. Daniel Persson                 1987 GÖTEBORG                      49:25  
  567. Lars Lindsköld                 1959 GÖTEBORG                      50:07  
 1062. Peter Magnusson                1980 UBF Angeredsgymnasiet         58:48