Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat

Antal resultat: 25, Uppdaterad: den 28 mars 2020 19:42:21

En midsommarnattsdröm

2015-06-17, Stenkullen

Källa: http://www.trackandfield.se/resultat/2015/150617.htm

K, 5000 m, 13 deltagare
                                                                               Not
    1. Sara Holmgren                  1990 Sävedalens AIK            17:03,81  
    9. Johanna Andersson              1985 Solvikingarna             20:41,48  
   10. Christina Terner               1980 Solvikingarna             21:01,14  
   11. Lotta Mattsson                 1971 Solvikingarna             22:00,89  
   12. Katja Leibe Bergstedt          1960 Solvikingarna             23:13,00  
   13. Bibbi Lind                     1944 Solvikingarna             24:03,67  Info
En Midsommarnattsdröm, Heat A, 2015-06-17, Stenkullen

Källa: http://www.lerumfriidrott.se/

M, 5000 m, 9 deltagare i heat A
    1. Björn Martinsson               1988 Strömstad Löparklubb      15:23,42  
    6. Anders Jonson                  1984 Solvikingarna             16:43,82  
    9. Jonas Carlsson                 1971 Solvikingarna             17:06,83  
En Midsommarnattsdröm, Heat B, 2015-06-17, Stenkullen

Källa: http://www.lerumfriidrott.se/

M, 5000 m, 10 deltagare i heat B
    1. Peter Helmroth                 1966 Lerum Friidrott           17:24,53  
    2. Johannes Öhlin                 1973 Solvikingarna             17:25,38  
    4. Patrik Johansson               1972 Solvikingarna             18:05,02  
    5. Thomas Andersson               1960 Solvikingarna             18:13,63  
    6. Sten Thunberg                  1960 Solvikingarna             18:18,91  
    8. Lars Swanson                   1963 Solvikingarna             18:59,17  
    9. David Cooper                   1961 Solvikingarna             19:26,01  
En Midsommarnattsdröm, Heat C, 2015-06-17, Stenkullen

Källa: http://www.lerumfriidrott.se/

M, 5000 m, 10 deltagare i heat C
    1. Olle Leibe Bergstedt           2001 Solvikingarna             19:05,15  
    2. Per Strandemo                  1971 Solvikingarna             19:14,08  
    3. Patrik Nilsson                 1963 Solvikingarna             19:35,95  
    4. Rolf Mattsson                  1961 Solvikingarna             20:09,89  
    6. Mikael Bergstedt               1969 Solvikingarna             20:49,91  
    7. Kenneth Ohlson                 1951 Solvikingarna             21:16,99  
    8. Bengt-Åke Andersson            1963 Solvikingarna             22:08,06  
    9. Torsten Olsson                 1951 Solvikingarna             23:14,05  
   10. Gunnar Olsson                  1946 Solvikingarna             24:07,65