Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat

Antal resultat: 25, Uppdaterad: den 26 januari 2020 10:55:52

Lerumsloppet

2002-04-27, Lerum

Källa: http://www.lerumfriidrott.se/resultat/02/020427.htm

M, 10 km, 194 deltagare
    1. Jonas Tell                     1968 IK Ymer                      33:35  
    2. Stefan Lemurell                1968 Solvikingarna                34:02  
    3. Anders Larsson                 1972 Solvikingarna                35:51  
    5. Anders Hansson                 1963 Solvikingarna                36:39  
   10. Lennart Hansson                1953 Solvikingarna                38:14  
   20. Klas Östbye                    1974 Solvikingarna                40:24  
   23. Kjell Selander                 1955 Solvikingarna                40.52  
   26. Rolf Andersson                 1954 Solvikingarna                41:12  
   28. Stig Henningsson               1965 Solvikingarna                41:39  
   29. Rolf Wallin                    1950 Solvikingarna                41:41  
   63. Tommy Jacobsson                1949 Solvikingarna                46:15  
   67. Reine Lundquist                1951 Solvikingarna                46:39  
   72. Ingemar Henriksson             1950 Solvikingarna                46:56  
   84. Gunnar Olsson                  1946 Solvikingarna                47:28  
   94. Hans Jochens                   1964 Solvikingarna                48:39  
  118. Mikael Nilsson                 1960 Solvikingarna                49:34  
  157. Tommy Strauss                  1945 Solvikingarna                54:22  
K, 10 km, 41 deltagare
    1. Magdalena Trumstedt            1981 Alingsås IF Friidrott        40:57  
   12. Lena Linder                    1949 Solvikingarna                47:59  
   32. Helén Lindqvist                1962 Solvikingarna                59:43  
M, 5,3 km, 55 deltagare
    1. Magnus Warberg                 1973 IF Kville                    17:48  
    2. Reinhard Kuhs                  1960 Solvikingarna                18:08  
   41. Lars Nilson                    1952 Solvikingarna                27:59  
F13, 3 km, 84 deltagare
    1. Hanna Reimertz                 1990 Kongahälla AIK               12:28  
   21. Linn Holmström                 1991 Solvikingarna                17:34