Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat

Antal resultat: 29, Uppdaterad: den 15 maj 2021 12:20:58

Lidingöloppet

1973-10-07, Lidingö

Källa: http://www.lidingoloppet.se/

M, 30 km, 3116 startande, 1901 fullföljande
    1. Reino Poukkonen                1945 Jyväskylä KU               1:38:21  
   62. Roger Antonsson                1939 Skellefteå AIK friidrott   1:52:54  
  173. Edgar Thorén                   1932 Solvikingarna              2:02:00  
  198. Allan Berntsson                1925 Solvikingarna              2:03:02  
  209. Ernst Wiggen                   1943 Solvikingarna              2:03:42  
  216. Gösta Hallberg                 1926 Solvikingarna              2:04:07  
  416. Sven Ljungmark                 1920 Solvikingarna              2:11:45  
  473. Göran Gunnarsson               1946 Solvikingarna              2:13:33  
  525. Björn Martén                   1941 Solvikingarna              2:15:18  
  584. Bertil Järlåker                1936 Solvikingarna              2:17:37  
  741. Nils Davidsson                 1934 Solvikingarna              2:22:02  
  892. Göte Johnsson                  1936 Solvikingarna              2:26:00  
 1000. Bengt Wademan                  1924 Solvikingarna              2:28:18  
 1075. Eimar Emilsson                 1941 Solvikingarna              2:30:02  
 1180. Eric Tham                      1932 Solvikingarna              2:32:04  
 1239. Eskil Svensson                 1921 Solvikingarna              2:33:56  
 2080. Wedian Lindberg                1916 Solvikingarna              2:54:39  
 2148. Torsten Ericsson               1920 Solvikingarna              2:57:22  
 2464. Stig Ilar                      1923 Solvikingarna              3:09:09  
 2677. Roland Ericsson                1946 Solvikingarna              3:22:41  
M20, 16 km, 303 startande, 289 fullföljande
    1. Bo-Christer Bertilson          1953 Duvbo IK                     52:28  
  160. Stefan Olsson                  1956 Solvikingarna              1:05:53  
  252. Thomas Johnsson                1960 Solvikingarna              1:15:49  
M60, 10 km, 27 startande, 26 fullföljande
    1. Thedde Jensen                       Upsala Oldboysklubb          42:08  
    8. Karl-Gustav Elvstrand               Solvikingarna                48:39  
   14. Henry Carlstedt                     Solvikingarna                53:53  
K, 16 km, 139 startande, 139 fullföljande
    1. Inger Knutsson                 1955 Nynäshamns IF                57:19  
   63. Greta Rydh                     1927 Solvikingarna              1:20:57  
  101. Elin Åbom                      1939 Solvikingarna              1:28:35