Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat

Antal resultat: 23, Uppdaterad: den 28 mars 2020 12:33:04

Lidingöloppet

1974-10-06, Lidingö

Källa: http://www.lidingoloppet.se/

M, 30 km, 3818 startande, 3752 fullföljande
    1. Rolf Hesselvall                1946 Enhörna IF                 1:42:00  
  163. Ernst Wiggen                   1943 Solvikingarna              1:59:56  
  214. Gösta Hallberg                 1926 Solvikingarna              2:02:45  
  218. Rune Holmqvist                 1938 Solvikingarna              2:02:58  
  305. Roger Antonsson                1939 Skellefteå AIK friidrott   2:06:17  
  556. Göte Johnsson                  1936 Solvikingarna              2:12:58  
  750. Eric Tham                      1932 Solvikingarna              2:18:02  
  833. Bo Axelsson                    1937 Solvikingarna              2:19:40  
 1069. Eimar Emilsson                 1941 Solvikingarna              2:24:53  
 1609. Eskil Svensson                 1921 Solvikingarna              2:35:11  
 2037. Rolf Andersson                 1951 Solvikingarna              2:41:59  
 2251. Folke Olsson                   1936 Solvikingarna              2:45:39  
 3396. Wedian Lindberg                1916 Solvikingarna              3:15:58  
K, 16 km, 144 startande, 138 fullföljande
    1. Irja Pettinen                  1949 Viipurin Urheiliiat        1:01:17  
   44. Ulla-Britta Holmstrand         1937 Solvikingarna              1:16:00  
   71. Bodil Wistrand                 1945 Solvikingarna              1:21:09  
   72. Berit Wistrand                 1945 Solvikingarna              1:21:50  
   77. Elin Åbom                      1939 Solvikingarna              1:23:12  
   86. Greta Rydh                     1927 Solvikingarna              1:24:27  
M20, 16 km, 324 startande
    1. Jan Hagelbrand                 1954 Melleruds  IF                51:36  
  224. Thomas Johnsson                1960 Solvikingarna              1:12:05  
M50, 16 km, 251 startande, 226 fullföljande
    1. Gunnar Lotsberg                1924 Täby IS                      58:33  
    2. Erik Östbye                    1921 Solvikingarna                58:39