Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat

Antal resultat: 26, Uppdaterad: den 28 mars 2020 18:48:36

Lidingöloppet

1977-10-02, Lidingö

Källa: http://www.lidingoloppet.se/

M, 30 km, 7272 startande, 7183 fullföljande
                                                                               Not
    1. Jouni Kortelainen              1957 Joensuun Kataja            1:42:18  
  265. Roger Antonsson                1939 Solvikingarna              2:03:01  
  336. Rune Holmqvist                 1938 Solvikingarna              2:05:09  
  374. Raimo Hietala                  1948 Solvikingarna              2:06:18  
  515. Eric Tham                      1932 Solvikingarna              2:09:42  
  879. Kurt Henriksson                1931 Solvikingarna              2:16:30  
 1207. Per K T Svensson               1950 Solvikingarna              2:22:31  
 1361. Lauri Olliterud                1946 Solvikingarna              2:25:07  
 1590. Kare Feurst                    1957 Solvikingarna              2:27:58  
 1645. Michael Hoffstedt              1951 Solvikingarna              2:28:52  
 1881. Thomas Hofstedt                1950 Solvikingarna              2:32:10  
 1978. Karl-Axel Petersohn            1934 Solvikingarna              2:33:20  
 2125. Leif Flink                     1936 Solvikingarna              2:35:28  
 2172. Ingemar Jirebeck               1930 Solvikingarna              2:36:09  Info
 2492. Eskil Svensson                 1921 Solvikingarna              2:40:45  
 2914. Tine Lindhe                    1939 Solvikingarna              2:45:35  
 4371. Lars Anders Lundkvist          1938 Solvikingarna              3:04:21  
M50, 16 km, 304 startande, 302 fullföljande
    1. Peder Malm                     1925 KFUM Örebro friidrott        57:54  
  253. Paul Andersson                 1919 Solvikingarna              1:28:17  
  260. Wedian Lindberg                1916 Solvikingarna              1:29:09  
M60, 10 km, 111 startande, 110 fullföljande
    1. Erik Samuelsson                1917 ICA Fritidsklubb             41:25  
    9. Gunnar Spångberg               1916 Solvikingarna                44:48  
   93. Henry Carlstedt                1908 Solvikingarna              1:00:39  
K, 16 km, 351 startande, 345 fullföljande
    1. Grete Waitz                    1953 SK Vidar                     53:05  
  148. Greta Rydh                     1927 Solvikingarna              1:24:08  
  195. Elin Åbom                      1939 Solvikingarna              1:28:45