Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat

Antal resultat: 90, Uppdaterad: den 17 november 2019 04:40:40

Lidingöloppet

2015-09-26, Lidingö

Källa: http://live.neptron.se/#/lidingolor2015/?sortOrder=Place&raceId=99&page=0&pageSize=25

F17, 10 km, 27 deltagare
    1. Frida Karlsson                 1999 Sollefteå GIF Friidrott      38:34  
   23. Elin Wallin                    1999 Lerums IS                    55:53  
P17, 10 km, 57 deltagare
                                                                               Not
    1. Suldan Hassan                  1998 Ullevi FK                    32:36  
   36. Olle Leibe Bergstedt           2001 Solvikingarna                41:26  Info
K, 15 km, 3284 deltagare
                                                                               Not
    1. Sara Holmgren                  1990 Sävedalens AIK               57:01  
   55. Siri Ohrankämmen               1995 FM/Livgardet               1:12:03  Info
 2004. Marie-Louise Kärrbrink         1957 Solvikingarna              1:40:49  
 2390. Katarina Juricev               1971 Lonesome Runners           1:45:34  
M, 15 km, 1915 deltagare
    1. Betesfa Ayele                  1995 Etiopien                     46:08  
  372. Rolf Wallin                    1950 Solvikingarna              1:15:28  
M50, 15 km, 403 deltagare
                                                                               Not
    1. Sören Persson                  1965 IF Göta Karlstad             55:03  
   22. Ingemar Svensson               1965 Solvikingarna              1:04:52  Info
  251. Håkan Kjellin                  1960 Solvikingarna              1:27:35  
K, 30 km, 4720 deltagare
                                                                               Not
    1. Annelie Johansson              1978 Hälle IF                   1:58:15  
   25. Malin Wallander                1982 Solvikingarna              2:15:54  Info
   30. Emma Wanberg                   1986 Solvikingarna              2:17:33  Info
  168. Charlotte Lindstedt            1966 Trollhättans IF friidrott  2:30:34  Info
  186. Elisabeth Sundeman             1965 Solvikingarna              2:31:47  Info
  246. Charlotte Åsenlund             1972 Solvikingarna              2:34:36  Info
  303. Lotta Mattsson                 1971 Solvikingarna              2:36:36  Info
  321. Charlotte Johannesdotter       1982 Solvikingarna              2:37:17  Info
  400. Gabriella Bredoff              1986 Solvikingarna              2:40:06  
  409. Fredrika Jönsson               1988 Solvikingarna              2:40:38  
  512. Ingela Berrum                  1963 Solvikingarna              2:44:30  
  517. Sandra Palmqvist               1989 Solvikingarna              2:44:37  
  668. Bibbi Lind                     1944 Solvikingarna              2:48:05  Info
  984. Katja Leibe Bergstedt          1960 Solvikingarna              2:54:11  
  996. Linnea Larsson                 1994 Solvikingarna              2:54:22  
 1033. Elisabeth Björk Brämberg       1971 Solvikingarna              2:55:18  
 1224. Kristina Lidell                1989 Solvikingarna              2:58:25  
 1367. Pia Johansson                  1975 IK Stern                   3:00:33  
 1751. Ulla Stigring                  1959 Solvikingarna              3:06:43  
 2977. Kristina Schultz               1962 Solvikingarna              3:27:58  
M, 30 km, 12772 deltagare
                                                                               Not
    1. William Morwabe                1987 KENYA                      1:37:37  
   56. Svante Lundgren                1969 Solvikingarna              1:54:58  Info
  109. Olle Dahlberg                  1987 Solvikingarna              1:59:07  Info
  155. Anders Öhgren                  1974 Solvikingarna              2:02:50  Info
  183. Sava Iancovici                 1974 Solvikingarna              2:03:48  Info
  188. Mattias Davidsson              1979 Solvikingarna              2:04:00  Info
  216. Jonas Carlsson                 1971 Solvikingarna              2:05:21  Info
  246. Mattias Gränfors               1980 Brittatorps TK             2:06:25  Info
  261. Anders Kadmark                 1967 Solvikingarna              2:06:51  Info
  313. Martin Yttring                 1967 Solvikingarna              2:08:35  Info
  413. Markus Wikström                1974 Solvikingarna              2:11:00  Info
  673. Carl Olsen                     1972 Solvikingarna              2:15:28  
  683. Victor Eliasson                1989 Solvikingarna              2:15:36  
  959. Thor Wahlberg                  1958 Solvikingarna              2:20:37  
  990. Peter Petersson                1976 Solvikingarna              2:21:06  
 1067. Jonas Kallander                1970 Solvikingarna              2:22:00  
 1142. Mikael Österström              1981 Solvikingarna              2:22:49  
 1183. Fredrik Persson                1978 Solvikingarna              2:23:14  
 1206. Joachim Persson                1964 Solvikingarna              2:23:26  
 1732. Mats Perélius                  1963 Solvikingarna              2:28:24  
 1770. Rolf Mattsson                  1961 Solvikingarna              2:28:40  
 1773. Kristoffer Lidell              1986 Solvikingarna              2:28:42  
 1921. Marcus Bernhard                1992 GÖTEBORG                   2:29:53  
 1931. Dag Wedin                      1979 Solvikingarna              2:29:57  
 2152. Anders Frostberg               1978 Solvikingarna              2:31:44  
 2305. Christer Ingelsten             1972 Solvikingarna              2:32:58  
 2357. Dan Sjölander                  1954 Solvikingarna              2:33:19  
 2362. Aarne Pikerpöld                1970 Solvikingarna              2:33:21  
 2371. Peder Mahult                   1983 Solvikingarna              2:36:26  
 2700. Niklas Genchel                 1987 Solvikingarna              2:35:58  
 2795. Ulf Johansson                  1959 Solvikingarna              2:36:40  
 3058. Johan Brämberg                 1965 Solvikingarna              2:38:19  
 3119. Martin Ericsson                1971 Solvikingarna              2:38:47  
 3225. Lars-Åke Johansson             1970 Solvikingarna              2:39:23  
 3786. Peter Davidsson                1988 FM/Göteborg                2:43:07  
 4023. Anders Carlsson                1977 AXA Sports Club            2:44:32  
 4123. Mikael Bergstedt               1969 Solvikingarna              2:45:00  
 4126. Robert Eriksson                1968 Solvikingarna              2:45:00  
 5077. Torsten Olsson                 1951 Solvikingarna              2:50:13  
 5432. Peter Söderström               1961 Solvikingarna              2:52:07  
 5440. Kenneth Ohlson                 1951 Solvikingarna              2:52:10  
 5723. Bengt-Åke Andersson            1963 Solvikingarna              2:53:42  
 5725. Glenn Gustavsson               1965 Solvikingarna              2:53:42  
 6059. Peter Grimtell                 1974 Solvikingarna              2:55:26  
 6599. Bengt Backlund                 1962 Solvikingarna              2:58:04  
 6859. Anders Bogelius                1956 Solvikingarna              2:59:29  
 7128. Andreas Johansson              1985 Solvikingarna              3:01:08  
 7550. Marcus Käppi                   1960 Solvikingarna              3:04:10  
 7785. Fredrik Ahlborg                1984 Solvikingarna              3:05:01  
 7815. Jonas Wakeus                   1958 Solvikingarna              3:06:16  
 7941. Per Strandemo                  1971 Solvikingarna              3:07:24  
 8161. Björn Tidland                  1963 Solvikingarna              3:08:42  
 8517. Gabor Bellak                   1962 Solvikingarna              3:11:31  
 9198. Richard Lindström              1985 Solvikingarna              3:16:00  
 9659. Daniel Persson                 1987 Solvikingarna              3:21:18  
11574. Bengt-Inge Larsson             1966 Solvikingarna              3:48:59  
12375. Roger Antonsson                1939 Solvikingarna              4:14:46  Info