Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat

Antal resultat: 81, Uppdaterad: den 28 mars 2020 12:01:42

Göteborgsvarvet

2000-05-13, Göteborg

Källa: http://www.goteborgsvarvet.com

M, Halvmarathon
                                                                               Åldersklass   Klubbmästerskap
   82. Mikael Broms                   1967 Solvikingarna              1:17:06  Info
  110. Thomas Jonsson                 1967 Solvikingarna              1:18:49  Info
  143. Zbigniew Grobelniak            1958 Solvikingarna              1:20:20  Info
  171. Urban Broms                    1972 Solvikingarna              1:21:05  Info
  198. Lennart Hansson                1953 Solvikingarna              1:21:52  Info
  259. Ola Sjöholm                    1970 Solvikingarna              1:23:25  Info
  284. Patrik Nyström                 1970 Solvikingarna              1:23:52  Info
  348. Kaj Hedborg                    1959 Solvikingarna              1:25:06  Info
  407. Peter Hansen                   1947 Solvikingarna              1:26:05  Info
  493. Jesper Grönlund                1976 Solvikingarna              1:27:29  Info
  494. Kent Wågdahl                   1947 Solvikingarna              1:27:29  Info
  517. Rolf Wallin                    1950 Solvikingarna              1:27:42  Info
  710. Rolf Andersson                 1954 Solvikingarna              1:30:02  Info
  840. Leif Wiberg                    1958 Solvikingarna              1:31:10  Info
  855. Matts Leandersson              1949 Solvikingarna              1:31:19  Info
  885. Håkan Palmqvist                1964 Solvikingarna              1:31:33  Info
  964. Göte Berglund                  1950 Solvikingarna              1:32:05  Info
  970. Jakob Lagerdahl                1977 Solvikingarna              1:32:08  Info
 1014. Bengt Zetterberg               1963 Solvikingarna              1:32:34  Info
 1126. Ola Indahl                     1966 Solvikingarna              1:33:32  Info
 1168. Patrik Reims                   1961 Solvikingarna              1:33:48  Info
 1177. Göran Wiemerö                  1959 Solvikingarna              1:33:53  Info
 1228. Sten-Åke Jansson               1948 Solvikingarna              1:34:14  Info
 1371. Lars Pensjö                    1961 Solvikingarna              1:35:08  Info
 1381. Magnus Andersson               1957 Solvikingarna              1:35:10  Info
 1534. Tommy Jacobsson                1949 Solvikingarna              1:35:59  Info
 1584. Kjell Augustsson               1936 Solvikingarna              1:36:12  Info
 1712. P-A Bäcklund                   1954 Solvikingarna              1:36:48  Info
 2160. Håkan Johansson                1956 Solvikingarna              1:38:54  Info
 2178. Mats Perélius                  1963 Solvikingarna              1:38:58  Info
 2408. Klas Östbye                    1974 Solvikingarna              1:39:52  Info
 2461. Rolf Lindesfält                1940 Solvikingarna              1:40:08  Info
 2507. Per Fernqvist                  1970 Solvikingarna              1:40:22  Info
 2569. Thomas Krantz                  1948 Solvikingarna              1:40:33  Info
 2627. Lennart Bengtsson              1942 Solvikingarna              1:40:44  Info
 2743. Niko Varezic                   1950 Solvikingarna              1:41:10  Info
 3385. Gunnar Olsson                  1946 Solvikingarna              1:43:30  Info
 3498. Roland Kollberg                1955 Solvikingarna              1:43:48  Info
 3609. Glenn Gustavsson               1965 Solvikingarna              1:44:10  Info
 3683. Frank Brodin                   1943 Solvikingarna              1:44:26  Info
 4393. Bosse Holm                     1945 Solvikingarna              1:46:33  Info
 4580. Mikael Gustavsson              1957 Solvikingarna              1:47:09  Info
 5327. Jan Krantz                     1942 Solvikingarna              1:49:11  Info
 6239. Robert Grobelniak              1980 Solvikingarna              1:51:36  Info
 6635. Reine Lundquist                1951 Solvikingarna              1:52:40  Info
 7821. Tommy Strauss                  1945 Solvikingarna              1:55:48  Info
 8189. Leo Stigring                   1984 Solvikingarna              1:56:43  Info
 8420. Thomas Johnsson                1960 Solvikingarna              1:57:17  Info
 9147. Mikael Nilsson                 1960 Solvikingarna              1:59:04  Info
 9833. Patrick Wallin                 1967 Solvikingarna              2:00:42  Info
10135. Erik Östbye                    1921 Solvikingarna              2:01:31  Info
11275. Lars Nilson                    1952 Solvikingarna              2:04:54  Info
11656. Peter Nordström                1981 Solvikingarna              2:06:03  Info
13375. Rolf Svensson                  1943 Solvikingarna              2:12:55  Info
15424. Lennart Aronsson               1932 Solvikingarna              2:27:39  Info
15615. Paul Vannekoski                1969 Solvikingarna              2:30:03  Info
K, Halvmarathon
                                                                               Åldersklass   Klubbmästerskap
   99. Inger Roos                     1968 Solvikingarna              1:39:07  Info
  185. Lotta Hallenberg Wallin        1968 Solvikingarna              1:44:32  Info
  225. Lena Linder                    1949 Solvikingarna              1:46:16  Info
  233. Eva Helsén                     1956 Solvikingarna              1:46:37  Info
  328. Lucy Jonefjäll                 1957 Solvikingarna              1:49:14  Info
  396. Anneli Lund                    1958 Solvikingarna              1:50:48  Info
  410. Karoline Sollenfjell           1970 Solvikingarna              1:51:08  Info
  505. Liselott Königsson             1964 Solvikingarna              1:52:50  Info
  620. Rebecca Rellmark               1966 Solvikingarna              1:54:42  Info
  941. Lisbet Bengtsson               1946 Solvikingarna              1:59:16  Info
  967. Christina Törnquist            1961 Solvikingarna              1:59:36  Info
  972. Ulla Stigring                  1959 Solvikingarna              1:59:40  Info
 1369. Ulla-Britt Schoultz            1942 Solvikingarna              2:04:51  Info
 1544. Ann Ericson Kilander           1959 Solvikingarna              2:07:01  Info
 1678. Juana Estrada                  1965 Solvikingarna              2:08:39  Info
 2013. Marianne Sullivan              1943 Solvikingarna              2:12:51  Info
 2772. Helén Lindqvist                1962 Solvikingarna              2:24:24  Info
Lilla Göteborgsvarvet, 2000-05-14, Göteborg

Källa: http://goteborgsvarvet.r.mikatiming.de

F12, 2,4 km
   47. Sofia Lund                     1988 Solvikingarna              11:11,6  
   96. Klara Andersson                1988 Solvikingarna              12:07,5  
  103. Jennie Olsson                  1988 Solvikingarna              12:14,7  
F9, 1,2 km
  208. Sara Håkansson                 1991 Solvikingarna              07:28,9  
  210. Johanna Reims                  1991 Solvikingarna              07:32,5  
P12, 2,4 km
  213. Viktor Enocksson               1988 Solvikingarna              11:11,3  
P9, 1,2 km
   44. Johan Lund                     1991 Solvikingarna              05:13,3  
  341. Hannes Leibe-Lindåse           1991 Solvikingarna              07:19,4