Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat

Antal resultat: 33, Uppdaterad: den 13 juli 2020 19:14:03

Billingehusloppet

2004-10-31, Skövde

Källa: http://www4.idrottonline.se/ImageVaultFiles/id_489487/cf_57129/Billingehusloppet_2004.PDF

M, 10,5 km, 28 deltagare
    1. Erik Sjöqvist                  1972 Enhörna IF                   31:51  
   25. Stefan Litzén                  1970 Solvikingarna                46:21  
   27. Jonas Thorin                   1970 Solvikingarna                47:30  
   28. Carljohan Eriksson             1975 Solvikingarna                48:12  
M35, 10,5 km, 11 deltagare
    1. Christer Ryman                 1966 Skillingaryds FK             37:05  
    5. Dan Hökbring                   1966 Solvikingarna                38:22  
   11. Bengt-Inge Larsson             1966 Solvikingarna                57:03  
M40, 10,5 km, 13 deltagare
    1. Staffan Pehrsson               1961 IF Hagen FIK                 39:00  
    2. Anders Hansson                 1963 Solvikingarna                39:33  
    7. Lars Lundsjö                   1962 Solvikingarna                42:52  
   11. Mats Perélius                  1963 Solvikingarna                44:15  
M45, 10,5 km, 8 deltagare
    1. Tommy Bäckström                1958 Solvikingarna                38:51  
M50, 10,5 km, 10 deltagare
    1. Tauno Mertala                  1953 IF Start                     40:07  
    7. Rolf Wallin                    1950 Solvikingarna                44:50  
    9. Ingemar Henriksson             1950 Solvikingarna                51:21  
M55, 10,5 km, 10 deltagare
    1. Ingemar Lemel                  1947 Tibro AIK FIK                44:43  
    3. Gunnar Olsson                  1946 Solvikingarna                48:45  
   10. Tommy Strauss                  1945 Solvikingarna              1:00:21  
M60, 10,5 km, 9 deltagare
    1. Sture Axén                     1943 IFK Skövde Friidrott         40:40  
    3. Frank Brodin                   1943 Solvikingarna                47:11  
    6. Kjell Augustsson               1936 Solvikingarna                50:22  
K, 10,5 km, 9 deltagare
    1. Ann Carlsson                   1981 IK Ymer Friidrott            41:53  
    2. Annika Kihlström               1974 Solvikingarna                42:00  
    9. Ingela Johannesson             1981 Solvikingarna                55:26  
K35, 10,5 km, 2 deltagare
    1. Elisabeth Sundeman             1965 Solvikingarna                47:53  
K55, 10,5 km, 2 deltagare
    1. Ulla Littenheim                1947 Uddevalla IS                 50:33  
    2. Lena Linder                    1949 Solvikingarna                53:15  
K motion, 10,5 km, 49 deltagare
    1. Sofia Berggren                 1975 Spel och Tobak               48:50  
    5. Sofia Löytynoja                1963 Solvikingarna                50:57  
M motion, 10,5 km, 291 deltagare
    1. Fredrik Georgsson              1975 Corallen                     39:24  
  256. Lars Henningsson               1952 I 15 IF                    1:08:21  
M motion, 5 km, 87 deltagare
    1. Joakim Löfwing                 1984 Falköpings AIK FIF           16:06  
   83. Ingemar Johannesson            1933 Solvikingarna                35:31