Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat

Antal resultat: 26, Uppdaterad: den 26 januari 2020 10:54:19

Billingehusloppet

2003-10-26, Skövde

Källa: http://www4.idrottonline.se/ImageVaultFiles/id_489486/cf_57129/Billingehusloppet_2003.PDF

M, 10,5 km, 14 deltagare
    1. Oskar Käck                     1982 IF Hagen FIK                 34:43  
    4. Jonas Carlsson                 1971 Solvikingarna                39:24  
   13. Jonas Thorin                   1970 Solvikingarna                50:25  
M40, 10,5 km, 12 deltagare
    1. Torbjörn Svenningsson          1960 Mullsjö SOK                  37:59  
   12. Göran Wiemerö                  1959 Solvikingarna                49:27  
M45, 10,5 km, 11 deltagare
    1. Tommy Bäckström                1958 Solvikingarna                39:15  
M50, 10,5 km, 12 deltagare
    1. Lars Wykman                    1949 IK Hakarpspojkarna Friidrott    39:16  
    2. Lennart Hansson                1953 Solvikingarna                   43:22  
    5. Rolf Wallin                    1950 Solvikingarna                   45:38  
   10. Ingemar Henriksson             1950 Solvikingarna                   51:58  
M55, 10,5 km, 10 deltagare
    1. Christer Josefsson             1944 Ulricehamns FK               48:04  
    3. Gunnar Olsson                  1946 Solvikingarna                51.02  
   10. Tommy Strauss                  1945 Solvikingarna              1.04.32  
M60, 10,5 km, 8 deltagare
    1. Frank Brodin                   1943 Solvikingarna                48.52  
K, 10,5 km, 6 deltagare
    1. Linda Ström                    1977 Hässelby SK                  39.23  
    3. Annika Kihlström               1974 Solvikingarna                43.50  
    5. Beatrice Hernandez             1973 Solvikingarna                47.47  
K35, 10,5 km, 6 deltagare
    1. Elisabeth Sundeman             1965 Solvikingarna                45.54  
    2. Ann Hellgren                   1967 Solvikingarna                46.13  
    4. Juana Estrada                  1965 Solvikingarna                50:50  
K50, 10,5 km, 3 deltagare
    1. Pospeshina Lubov               1953 IFK Skövde Friidrott         47:04  
    3. Lena Linder                    1949 Solvikingarna                54.44  
M motion, 10,5 km, 282 deltagare
    1. Lars Agelii                    1974 HAGFORS                      39:46  
   25. Carljohan Eriksson             1975 Solvikingarna                46.37  
M motion, 5 km, 105 deltagare
    1. Peter Johansson                1970 Tingbergs AIS                17:43  
   95. Ingemar Johannesson            1933 Solvikingarna                36.46