Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat

Antal resultat: 28, Uppdaterad: den 26 januari 2020 10:56:17

Billingehusloppet

2002-10-27, Skövde

Källa: http://www4.idrottonline.se/ImageVaultFiles/id_489499/cf_57129/Billingehusloppet_2002.PDF

M, 10,5 km, 19 deltagare
    1. Magnus Bergman                 1968 Enhörna IF                   33:06  
   11. Jonas Carlsson                 1971 Solvikingarna                39:52  
M35, 10,5 km, 7 deltagare
    1. Reima Hartikainen              1963 IFK Skövde Friidrott         37:50  
M40, 10,5 km
    1. Torbjörn Svenningsson          1960 Mullsjö SOK                  37:54  
    4. Tommy Bäckström                1958 Solvikingarna                39:23  
    4. Lars Lundsjö                   1962 Solvikingarna                41:50  
   15. Sten Thunberg                  1960 Solvikingarna                45:32  
   20. Göran Wiemerö                  1959 Solvikingarna                48:58  
   21. Mikael Nilsson                 1960 Solvikingarna                56:55  
M45, 10,5 km, 12 deltagare
    1. Anders Davidsson               1955 IK Wilske                    39:33  
    7. Rolf Andersson                 1954 Solvikingarna                45:05  
M50, 10,5 km, 14 deltagare
    1. Staffan Sandberg               1955 IF Göta Karlstad             40:20  
    8. Rolf Wallin                    1950 Solvikingarna                44:37  
   13. Ingemar Henriksson             1950 Solvikingarna                49:46  
M55, 10,5 km, 14 deltagare
    1. Sture Axén                     1943 IFK Skövde Friidrott         41:38  
    4. Frank Brodin                   1943 Solvikingarna                45:41  
    6. Gunnar Olsson                  1946 Solvikingarna                48:55  
   12. Per-Erik Melander              1944 Solvikingarna                55:58  
   13. Tommy Strauss                  1945 Solvikingarna                59:51  
   14. Hans Öberg                     1945 Solvikingarna                59:53  
M60, 10,5 km, 14 deltagare
    1. Pentti Hulkkonen               1939 Istrums SK friidrott         46:39  
    9. Göran Johansson                1941 Solvikingarna                53:20  
K, 10,5 km, 5 deltagare
                                                                               Not
    1. Marie Söderström-Lundberg      1960 Hässelby SK                  37:48  Info
    4. Marie Öresjö                   1976 Solvikingarna                50:13  
K35, 10,5 km, 4 deltagare
    1. Juana Estrada                  1965 Solvikingarna                50:27  
    3. Liselott Königsson             1964 Solvikingarna                52:20  
K40, 10,5 km, 5 deltagare
    1. Annica Wernerson               1960 Lidköpings IS                43:59  
    5. Helén Lindqvist                1962 Solvikingarna              1:05:28