Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat

Antal resultat: 29, Uppdaterad: den 5 december 2020 18:44:55

Billingehusloppet

2000-10-23, Skövde

Källa: http://www4.idrottonline.se/ImageVaultFiles/id_489497/cf_57129/Billingehusloppet_2000.PDF

M, 10,5 km, 31 deltagare
    1. Rachid Ait Bensalem            1972 Turebergs FK                 32:50  
   25. Jesper Grönlund                1976 Solvikingarna                41:37  
   26. Patrik Nyström                 1970 Solvikingarna                42:11  
   30. Bengt-Inge Larsson             1966 Solvikingarna                59:34  
M40, 10,5 km, 20 deltagare
    1. John Dickson                   1959 Mullsjö SOK                  37:43  
    2. Tommy Bäckström                1958 Solvikingarna                38:35  
    6. Kaj Hedborg                    1959 Solvikingarna                41:24  
   14. Magnus Andersson               1957 Solvikingarna                44:51  
   16. Mikael Nilsson                 1960 Solvikingarna                48:49  
M45, 10,5 km, 19 deltagare
    1. Anders Davidsson               1955 IK Wilske                    37:57  
    3. Lennart Hansson                1953 Solvikingarna                39:40  
   18. Kjell Selander                 1955 Solvikingarna                48:10  
M50, 10,5 km
    1. Ronny Bätz                     1947 Trollhättans IF friidrott    43:08  
    3. Rolf Wallin                    1950 Solvikingarna                44:27  
M55, 10,5 km, 15 deltagare
    1. Sture Axén                     1943 IFK Skövde Friidrott         40:19  
   14. Per-Erik Melander              1944 Solvikingarna                57:04  
   15. Tommy Strauss                  1945 Solvikingarna                57:12  
K, 10,5 km, 10 deltagare
    1. Heléne Willix                  1974 KA1 IF                       38:44  
    9. Marie Öresjö                   1976 Solvikingarna                54:03  
K35, 10,5 km, 4 deltagare
    1. Annika Skoglund-Jakobsson      1962 Istrums SK friidrott         49:39  
    3. Liselott Königsson             1964 Solvikingarna                53:57  
K40, 10,5 km, 8 deltagare
    1. Lisen Lindqvist                1957 Mullsjö SOK                  42:26  
    2. Anna-Karin Gärdebäck           1960 Solvikingarna                50:46  
K50, 10,5 km, 13 deltagare
    1. Jutta Pedersen                 1946 Enhörna IF                   43:30  
    5. Lena Linder                    1949 Solvikingarna                51:07  
K motion, 10,5 km, 39 deltagare
    1. Carina Smedberg                1970 IFK Hjo                      47:53  
   21. Helén Lindqvist                1962 Solvikingarna              1:02:42  
F12, 5 km, 6 deltagare
    1. Thom Cao                       1989 Lidköpings IS                21:24  
    2. Julia Selander                 1988 Solvikingarna                23:23