Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat

Antal resultat: 30, Uppdaterad: den 13 juli 2020 19:53:36

Lidingöloppet

1997-10-05, Lidingö

Källa: http://www.lidingoloppet.se/

M, 30 km, 7280 deltagare
    1. Isaac Chemobo                  1973 KENYA                      1:35:16  
  160. Lennart Hansson                1953 Dalasjö IK Framåt          1:59:43  
  162. Magnus Bergh                   1949 Heleneholms IF             1:59:44  
  254. Thomas Jonsson                 1967 Solvikingarna              2:04:54  
  262. Zbigniew Grobelniak            1958 Solvikingarna              2:05:13  
  396. Stefan Lemurell                1968                            2:08:46  
  480. Ola Sjöholm                    1970 Solvikingarna              2:10:19  
  504. Kim Kokkonen                   1964 Solvikingarna              2:10:51  
  569. Rolf Wallin                    1950 Solvikingarna              2:12:15  
  791. Reinhard Kuhs                  1960 Solvikingarna              2:16:13  
  825. Frank Brodin                   1943 Solvikingarna              2:16:57  
  981. Mats Perélius                  1963 Solvikingarna              2:20:00  
 1128. Roger Antonsson                1939 Solvikingarna              2:22:35  
 2131. Kjell Augustsson               1936 Solvikingarna              2:34:29  
 3087. Hans Falklind                  1944 Solvikingarna              2:44:29  
 5692. Bengt-Inge Larsson             1966 Solvikingarna              3:16:21  
M50, 15 km, 805 deltagare
    1. Per-Gunnar Överland            1945                              54:31  
  138. Roger Karlsson                 1942 Solvikingarna              1:10:17  
K, 30 km, 671 deltagare
    1. Heléne Willix                  1974 SLK Oxelösund              1:56:55  
    8. Anna-Karin Gärdebäck           1960 Högsbo AIK                 2:16:22  
   23. Ann-Marie Persson              1955 Solvikingarna              2:23:06  
   26. Lena Linder                    1949 Solvikingarna              2:26:03  
   72. Lotta Hallenberg Wallin        1968 Solvikingarna              2:38:30  
  147. Malin Lemurell                 1970 Solvikingarna              2:49:03  
K, 15 km, 1691 deltagare
    1. Annemari Sandell               1977 Finland                      52:19  
  230. Katja Leibe Bergstedt          1960 Solvikingarna              1:17:15  
F9, 1,7 km, 256 deltagare
    1. Jasmiina Aalto                 1988 Salon Vilpas                  6:32  
   40. Julia Selander                 1988 Solvikingarna                 7:34  
   72. Klara Andersson                1988 Solvikingarna                 8:10  
  102. Jennie Olsson                  1988 Solvikingarna                 8:33