Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat

Antal resultat: 41, Uppdaterad: den 14 november 2019 21:14:28

Vårtävling 8km

2016-03-12, Skatås

Källa: http://www.solvikingarna.se/Tavlingar/Instans.aspx?Id=35597

K, 8 km
    1. Charlotta Fougberg             1985 Ullevi FK                  0:26:26  
   10. Hanna Olvenmark                1987 Solvikingarna              0:30:34  
   15. Malin Wallander                1982 Solvikingarna              0:31:05  
   20. Julia Pettersson               1989 Solvikingarna              0:33:08  
   26. Rita Rubini                    1991 Solvikingarna              0:34:47  
   31. Mahssa Karimi                  1983 Solvikingarna              0:36:53  
   37. Linnea Sjöström                1993 Solvikingarna              0:38:13  
   41. Katja Leibe Bergstedt          1960 Solvikingarna              0:39:05  
   44. Irene Carlensberg              1972 Solvikingarna              0:39:29  
   67. Teresia von Sicard             1967 Solvikingarna              0:44:47  
M, 8 km
    1. Yared Admasu                   1987 Hälle IF                   0:24:09  
    8. Olle Dahlberg                  1987 Solvikingarna              0:25:20  
   25. Sebastian Sjöholm              1985 Solvikingarna              0:27:44  
   33. Johannes Öhlin                 1973 Solvikingarna              0:28:18  
   36. Björn Amfors                   1969 Solvikingarna              0:28:48  
   37. Hannes Hjalmarsson             1990 Solvikingarna              0:28:51  
   41. Mattias Davidsson              1979 Solvikingarna              0:28:58  
   44. Jack Magnusson                 1978 Solvikingarna              0:29:09  
   48. Martin Yttring                 1967 Solvikingarna              0:29:21  
   56. Fredrik Persson                1978 Solvikingarna              0:29:36  
   57. Carl Olsen                     1972 Solvikingarna              0:29:37  
   63. Henrik Hammarlund              1963 Solvikingarna              0:29:56  
   65. Daniel Hägerlöf                1974 Solvikingarna              0:30:09  
   67. Robert Forsling                1986 Solvikingarna              0:30:10  
   73. Lars Swanson                   1963 Solvikingarna              0:30:58  
   74. Marcus Lindh                   1985 Solvikingarna              0:31:02  
   75. Thomas Dahl                    1958 Solvikingarna              0:31:03  
   86. Nedal Issa                     1969 Solvikingarna              0:31:57  
   87. Marcus Bernhard                1992 Solvikingarna              0:32:00  
  101. Jonas Boman                    1979 Solvikingarna              0:33:08  
  104. Olle Leibe Bergstedt           2001 Solvikingarna              0:33:21  
  107. Torbjörn Berggren              1960 Solvikingarna              0:33:36  
  111. Jan Derks                      1977 Solvikingarna              0:33:47  
  121. Martin Paymbrant               1973 Solvikingarna              0:34:46  
  133. Guglielmo Minelli              1988 Solvikingarna              0:36:35  
  150. Björn Tidland                  1963 Solvikingarna              0:38:35  
  154. Ola Nilsson                    1972 Solvikingarna              0:39:20  
  163. Fredrik Ahlborg                1984 Solvikingarna              0:41:06  
  172. Lars-Olof Månsson              1954 Solvikingarna              0:47:41  
  173. Kjell Johansson                1937 Solvikingarna              0:49:23  
P15, 3,1 km
    1. Olle Leibe Bergstedt           2001 Solvikingarna              0:11:50