Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat

Antal resultat: 35, Uppdaterad: den 18 januari 2020 03:08:19

Vårtävling 16/32km

2016-03-19, Skatås

Källa: http://www.solvikingarna.se/Tavlingar/Instans.aspx?Id=35598

K, 16 km
    1. Malin Strand                   1993 Sävedalens AIK             0:59:28  
    5. Malin Wallander                1982 Solvikingarna              1:04:27  
    7. Johanna Andersson              1985 Solvikingarna              1:06:17  
   14. Sandra Palmqvist               1989 Solvikingarna              1:15:01  
   15. Charlotte Åsenlund             1972 Solvikingarna              1:15:21  
   20. Hanna Kihlberg                 1973 Solvikingarna              1:17:15  
   32. Irene Carlensberg              1972 Solvikingarna              1:22:27  
M, 16 km
    1. Oscar Carlsson                 1991 Hässelby SK                0:50:59  
    7. Svante Lundgren                1969 Solvikingarna              0:57:07  
    8. Martin Alfredsson              1984 Solvikingarna              0:57:57  
   10. Johannes Öhlin                 1973 Solvikingarna              0:58:48  
   14. Mattias Davidsson              1979 Solvikingarna              1:00:41  
   15. Daniel Hägerlöf                1974 Solvikingarna              1:03:21  
   17. Viktor Zakariasson             1986 Solvikingarna              1:03:30  
   19. David Cooper                   1961 Solvikingarna              1:05:29  
   22. Patrik Nilsson                 1963 Solvikingarna              1:06:11  
   31. Olle Leibe Bergstedt           2001 Solvikingarna              1:08:38  
   38. Jonas Boman                    1979 Solvikingarna              1:10:22  
   42. Torbjörn Berggren              1960 Solvikingarna              1:11:28  
   45. Adam Johansson                 1991 Solvikingarna              1:12:36  
   57. Kenneth Ohlson                 1951 Solvikingarna              1:16:29  
   83. Sven-Åke Hurtig                1945 Solvikingarna              1:24:51  
K, 32 km
    1. Maria Lundgren                 1972 338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport  2:19:39  
    7. Edit Eliasson                  1980 Solvikingarna                       3:03:32  
M, 32 km
    1. Olle Dahlberg                  1987 Solvikingarna              1:56:10  
    9. Carl Olsen                     1972 Solvikingarna              2:12:12  
   13. Martin Yttring                 1967 Solvikingarna              2:13:08  
   15. Jonas Hellqvist                1983 Solvikingarna              2:14:55  
   21. Thomas Dahl                    1958 Solvikingarna              2:22:49  
   34. Markus Lihnell                 1985 Solvikingarna              2:30:30  
   42. Patrik Magnerius               1968 Solvikingarna              2:36:40  
   46. Nedal Issa                     1969 Solvikingarna              2:38:28  
   57. Torsten Olsson                 1951 Solvikingarna              2:55:31  
   60. Mazen Makhoul                  1987 Solvikingarna              3:01:20  
   62. Roger Kovacs                   1969 Solvikingarna              3:09:45