Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat

Antal resultat: 29, Uppdaterad: den 26 januari 2020 07:50:57

Lidingöloppet

1998-10-04, Lidingö

Källa: http://www.lidingoloppet.se/

K, 30 km
    1. Maria Andersson                1961 SOK Knallen                2:05:54  
   11. Anna-Karin Gärdebäck           1960 Solvikingarna              2:17:47  
   27. Charlotte Lindstedt            1966 Solvikingarna              2:24:26  
   62. Ann-Marie Persson              1955 Solvikingarna              2:31:49  
   76. Malin Lemurell                 1970 Solvikingarna              2:34:33  
   77. Lotta Hallenberg Wallin        1968 Solvikingarna              2:35:03  
  117. Lena Linder                    1949 Solvikingarna              2:44:04  
  278. Liselott Königsson             1964 Solvikingarna              3:00:22  
M, 30 km
    1. Isaac Chemobo                  1973 KENYA                      1:33:33  
  101. Tommy Bäckström                1958 Solvikingarna              1:53:54  
  140. Lennart Hansson                1953 Dalasjö IK Framåt          1:57:24  
  181. Thomas Jonsson                 1967 Solvikingarna              1:59:10  
  188. Mikael Broms                   1967 Solvikingarna              1:59:33  
  278. Jonas Kallander                1970 Solvikingarna              2:04:08  
  501. Reinhard Kuhs                  1960 Solvikingarna              2:11:17  
  630. Rolf Wallin                    1950 Solvikingarna              2:13:16  
  899. Roger Antonsson                1939 Solvikingarna              2:18:44  
 1429. Michael Wågström               1945 Solvikingarna              2:26:51  
 1664. Micael Gustafsson              1957 Solvikingarna              2:29:25  
 2486. Tommy Jacobsson                1949 Solvikingarna              2:38:51  
 3252. Gunnar Olsson                  1946 Solvikingarna              2:47:19  
 3636. Bengt-Inge Larsson             1966 Solvikingarna              2:51:22  
 4010. Frank Brodin                   1943 Solvikingarna              2:55:06  
 4721. Mats Perélius                  1963 Solvikingarna              3:03:55  
M50, 15 km
    1. Per-Gunnar Överland            1945                              56:23  
  266. Roger Karlsson                 1942 Solvikingarna              1:17:58  
  544. Tommy Strauss                  1945 Solvikingarna              1:29:10  
F10, 1,7 km
    1. Jasmiina Aalto                 1988 Salon Vilpas                  6:09  
   42. Julia Selander                 1988 Solvikingarna                 7:04