Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat

Antal resultat: 42, Uppdaterad: den 14 juli 2020 01:07:23

Lidingöloppet

1999-10-03, Lidingö

Källa: http://www.lidingoloppet.se/

M, 30 km, 6854 fullföljande
    1. Barnabas Kosgei                1969 KENYA                      1:36:01  
   73. Tommy Bäckström                1958 Solvikingarna              1:54:34  
  150. Thomas Jonsson                 1967 Solvikingarna              2:00:47  
  165. Mikael Broms                   1967 Solvikingarna              2:01:55  
  168. Zbigniew Grobelniak            1958 Solvikingarna              2:02:03  
  397. Lennart Abrahamsson            1955 Solvikingarna              2:11:34  
  458. Reinhard Kuhs                  1960 Solvikingarna              2:12:41  
  827. Håkan Palmqvist                1964 Solvikingarna              2:20:52  
  939. Michael Wågström               1945 Solvikingarna              2:22:44  
 1318. Ola Indahl                     1966 Solvikingarna              2:27:45  
 1436. Göran Wiemerö                  1959 Solvikingarna              2:29:23  
 1467. Mats Perélius                  1963 Solvikingarna              2:29:43  
 1685. Micael Gustafsson              1957 Solvikingarna              2:32:33  
 1704. Frank Brodin                   1943 Solvikingarna              2:32:53  
 1761. Håkan Johansson                1956 Solvikingarna              2:33:33  
 1819. Rolf Wallin                    1950 Solvikingarna              2:34:17  
 2184. Johan Ohlsson                  1974 Solvikingarna              2:38:29  
 2322. Gunnar Olsson                  1946 Solvikingarna              2:39:54  
 2452. Kjell Augustsson               1936 Solvikingarna              2:41:32  
 3026. Roger Antonsson                1939 Solvikingarna              2:47:50  
 4550. Bengt-Inge Larsson             1966 Solvikingarna              3:06:05  
K, 30 km, 818 fullföljande
                                                                               Not
    1. Jennie Åkerberg                1973 Spårvägens FK              2:03:15  
   32. Ann-Marie Persson              1955 Solvikingarna              2:26:35  
   41. Anna-Karin Gärdebäck           1960 Solvikingarna              2:30:00  
   78. Bibbi Lind                     1944                            2:38:21  Info
  177. Liselott Königsson             1964 Solvikingarna              2:51:23  
  333. Rebecca Rellmark               1966 Solvikingarna              3:05:04  
K, 15 km, 1524 fullföljande
    1. Annemari Sandell               1977 Finland                      54:35  
  209. Eva Helsén                     1956 Solvikingarna              1:20:12  
 1192. Kirsten Bergström              1945 Solvikingarna              1:45:32  
M50, 15 km, 730 fullföljande
    1. Odd Nilsen                     1947 Löplabbet                    56:16  
  228. Lennart Bengtsson              1942 Solvikingarna              1:18:02  
  246. Tommy Jacobsson                1949 Solvikingarna              1:19:00  
  412. Tommy Strauss                  1945 Solvikingarna              1:26:05  
K50, 10 km, 209 fullföljande
    1. Jutta Pedersen                 1946 Enhörna IF                   40:43  
    6. Lena Linder                    1949 Solvikingarna                46:31  
   45. Lisbet Bengtsson               1946 Solvikingarna                54:29  
F11, 1,7 km, 230 fullföljande
    1. Jasmiina Aalto                 1988 Salon Vilpas                  5:51  
   70. Julia Selander                 1988 Solvikingarna                 7:15  
  111. Sofia Lund                     1988 Solvikingarna                 7:45  
P8, 1,7 km, 414 fullföljande
    1. Jesper Nyström                 1991 Rembo IK                      6:28  
   60. Johan Lund                     1991 Solvikingarna                 7:27