Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat

Antal resultat: 41, Uppdaterad: den 4 juli 2020 02:12:36

Lidingöloppet

2000-10-01, Lidingö

Källa: http://www.lidingoloppet.se/

M, 30 km, 7132 fullföljande
    1. Barnabas Kosgei                1969 KENYA                      1:35:51  
  111. Tommy Bäckström                1958 Solvikingarna              1:59:16  
  141. Lennart Hansson                1953 Solvikingarna              2:01:05  
  154. Stefan Lemurell                1968 Solvikingarna              2:01:46  
  165. Anders Larsson                 1972 Solvikingarna              2:02:25  
  180. Thomas Jonsson                 1967 Solvikingarna              2:03:14  
  213. Patrik Nyström                 1970 Solvikingarna              2:04:45  
  315. Kaj Hedborg                    1959 Solvikingarna              2:09:18  
  522. Håkan Palmqvist                1964 Solvikingarna              2:14:47  
  627. Zbigniew Grobelniak            1958 Solvikingarna              2:17:44  
  827. Patrik Reims                   1961 Solvikingarna              2:22:21  
  848. Lennart Abrahamsson            1955 Solvikingarna              2:22:53  
  919. Roger Antonsson                1939 Solvikingarna              2:24:16  
  941. Jakob Lagerdahl                1977 Solvikingarna              2:24:42  
 1020. Rolf Wallin                    1950 Solvikingarna              2:26:04  
 1258. Micael Gustafsson              1957 Solvikingarna              2:29:34  
 1755. Mikael Persson                 1971 Solvikingarna              2:36:30  
 2111. Håkan Johansson                1956 Solvikingarna              2:40:23  
 2262. Mats Perélius                  1963 Solvikingarna              2:42:05  
 2610. Gunnar Olsson                  1946 Solvikingarna              2:45:51  
 3133. Frank Brodin                   1943 Solvikingarna              2:50:52  
 4629. Bengt-Inge Larsson             1966 Solvikingarna              3:07:59  
 5949. Kristoffer Pålsson             1972 Solvikingarna              3:29:06  
 7076. Ulrik Morstedt                 1968 Solvikingarna              4:27:12  
K, 30 km, 992 fullföljande
    1. Anneli Södergårds              1963 Hultsfreds LK              2:10:26  
  107. Lena Linder                    1949 Solvikingarna              2:42:10  
  210. Liselott Königsson             1964 Solvikingarna              2:53:30  
  495. Juana Estrada                  1965 Solvikingarna              3:17:16  
K, 15 km, 1403 fullföljande
    1. Stine Larsen                   1975 NORGE                        54:47  
  248. Eva Helsén                     1956 Solvikingarna              1:22:30  
  417. Anneli Lund                    1958 Solvikingarna              1:27:44  
M50, 15 km, 735 fullföljande
    1. Lars Wykman                    1949 IK Hakarpspojkarna Friidrott    57:21  
  561. Tommy Strauss                  1945 Solvikingarna                 1:34:11  
M60, 10 km, 320 fullföljande
    1. Ingvar Olausson                1940 Heleneholms IF               38:40  
   20. Kjell Augustsson               1936 Solvikingarna                45:17  
F12, 1,7 km, 191 fullföljande
    1. Cathrine Berglund              1988 Salsåker-Ullånger IF         11:28  
   65. Julia Selander                 1988 Ullevi FK                    13:40  
   83. Sofia Lund                     1988 Solvikingarna                14:31  
P9, 1,7 km, 333 fullföljande
    1. Jonas Leanderson               1991 Kyrkhults SK                  5:58  
   81. Johan Lund                     1991 Solvikingarna                 7:20  
2000-10-03, Lidingö

Källa: http://www.lidingoloppet.se/

K, 30 km
                                                                               Not
   94. Bibbi Lind                     1944                            2:40:13  Info