Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat

Antal resultat: 48, Uppdaterad: den 29 november 2020 13:55:43

Lidingöloppet

2001-10-06, Lidingö

Källa: http://www.lidingoloppet.se/

K, 30 km, 1010 fullföljande
                                                                               Not
    1. Malin Ewerlöf                  1972 Spårvägens FK              2:02:04  
   31. Charlotte Lindstedt            1966 Solvikingarna              2:25:29  
   79. Mia Stjern                     1966 Solvikingarna              2:35:40  
   95. Bibbi Lind                     1944                            2:37:16  Info
  268. Liselott Königsson             1964 Solvikingarna              2:57:52  
  353. Juana Estrada                  1965 Solvikingarna              3:04:08  
  528. Rebecca Rellmark               1966 Solvikingarna              3:20:31  
M, 30 km, 6852 fullföljande
                                                                               Not
    1. Francis Kirwa                  1974 KENYA                      1:39:49  
   54. Tommy Bäckström                1958 Solvikingarna              1:52:53  
  123. Stefan Lemurell                1968 Solvikingarna              1:59:19  
  129. Patrik Nyström                 1970 Solvikingarna              1:59:52  
  180. Mikael Broms                   1967 Solvikingarna              2:03:46  
  203. Urban Broms                    1972 Solvikingarna              2:04:40  
  323. Anders Larsson                 1972 Solvikingarna              2:10:12  
  343. Thomas Jonsson                 1967 Solvikingarna              2:10:50  
  356. Lennart Hansson                1953 Solvikingarna              2:11:13  
  468. Rolf Andersson                 1954 Solvikingarna              2:13:51  
  610. Rune Svensson                  1937 Telia IF Göteborg          2:17:52  Info
  734. Zbigniew Grobelniak            1958 Solvikingarna              2:20:55  
  764. Rolf Wallin                    1950 Solvikingarna              2:21:24  
  847. Anders Hansson                 1963 Solvikingarna              2:23:03  
  853. Patrik Reims                   1961 Solvikingarna              2:23:08  
  882. Roger Antonsson                1939 Solvikingarna              2:23:43  
  906. Frank Brodin                   1943 Solvikingarna              2:24:10  
 1146. Glenn Gustavsson               1965 Solvikingarna              2:27:56  
 1176. Håkan Palmqvist                1964 Solvikingarna              2:28:16  
 1467. Håkan Johansson                1956 Solvikingarna              2:32:27  
 1468. Mats Perélius                  1963 Solvikingarna              2:32:28  
 2159. Lennart Jansson                1956 SEAB El                    2:41:20  
 2244. Bertil Fritzell                1949 IF Rigor                   2:42:08  
 2408. Gunnar Olsson                  1946 Solvikingarna              2:43:52  
 4092. Micael Gustafsson              1957 Solvikingarna              3:02:57  
 4992. Bengt-Inge Larsson             1966 Solvikingarna              3:17:07  
K, 15 km, 1444 fullföljande
    1. Gunhild Halle Haugen           1972 NORGE                        56:08  
  171. Anna-Karin Broms               1968 Solvikingarna              1:18:54  
  191. Malin Gränfors                 1976 Brittatorps TK             1:20:06  
  487. Anneli Lund                    1958 Solvikingarna              1:29:13  
M, 15 km, 613 fullföljande
   56. Magnus Lund                    1960 Solvikingarna              1:11:45  
  217. Peter Lundin                   1977 Solvikingarna              1:21:55  
M50, 15 km, 627 fullföljande
    1. Erik Gerdin                    1951 IK Hakarpspojkarna Friidrott    58:03  
  211. Roger Karlsson                 1942 Solvikingarna                 1:17:45  
  347. Tommy Strauss                  1945 Solvikingarna                 1:25:24  
M60, 10 km, 323 fullföljande
    1. Örjan Sandler                  1940 Vattudalens LDK              38:18  
   52. Kjell Augustsson               1936 Solvikingarna                48:27  
K50, 10 km, 172 fullföljande
    1. Jutta Pedersen                 1946 Enhörna IF                   42:07  
   11. Lena Linder                    1949 Solvikingarna                48:20  
P10, 1,7 km, 345 fullföljande
    1. Jonas Glans                    1991 Kyrkhults SK                  5:36  
  105. Johan Lund                     1991 Solvikingarna                 7:05