Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat

Antal resultat: 68, Uppdaterad: den 4 juli 2020 01:37:41

Lidingöloppet

2003-09-27, Lidingö

Källa: http://www.lidingoloppet.se/

K, 30 km, 1544 fullföljande
                                                                               Not
    1. Helena Olofsson                1978 Rånäs 4H                   1:58:26  
   18. Anneli Södergårds              1963 Hultsfreds LK              2:16:55  
   23. Annika Kihlström               1974 Solvikingarna              2:18:13  
   34. Elisabeth Sundeman             1965 Solvikingarna              2:21:18  
   41. Ann Hellgren                   1967 Solvikingarna              2:23:29  
   68. Beatrice Hernandez             1973 Solvikingarna              2:32:08  
  111. Bibbi Lind                     1944 Solvikingarna              2:36:57  Info
  241. Lotta Hallenberg Wallin        1968 Solvikingarna              2:49:06  
  243. Mariette Ahlgren               1973 Solvikingarna              2:49:11  
  294. Juana Estrada                  1965 Solvikingarna              2:52:13  
  303. Anna Adriansson                1966 Solvikingarna              2:52:42  
M, 30 km, 7909 fullföljande
                                                                               Not
    1. Mustafa Mohamed                1979 Hälle IF                   1:37:29  
    3. Martin Ojuku                   1973 KENYA                      1:39:37  
    4. Fred Mogaka                    1978 KENYA                      1:40:31  
   52. Tommy Bäckström                1958 Solvikingarna              1:54:35  
  134. Patrik Nyström                 1970 Solvikingarna              2:00:46  
  157. Thomas Jonsson                 1967 Solvikingarna              2:03:09  
  297. Anders Öhgren                  1974 Solvikingarna              2:09:33  
  357. Conny Persson                  1960 Solvikingarna              2:11:39  
  369. Lars Lundsjö                   1962 Solvikingarna              2:12:00  
  379. Conny Jansson                  1957 Solvikingarna              2:12:23  
  389. Tomas Lindh                    1965 Solvikingarna              2:12:41  
  454. Peter Almgren                  1972 Fridas Gaseller            2:14:34  
  664. Rolf Andersson                 1954 Solvikingarna              2:20:46  
  751. Roger Antonsson                1939 Solvikingarna              2:22:25  
  778. Henrik Junkell                 1972 Solvikingarna              2:22:47  
  835. Urban Broms                    1972 Solvikingarna              2:23:46  
  915. Glenn Gustavsson               1965 Solvikingarna              2:25:02  
  944. Jakob Lagerdahl                1977 Solvikingarna              2:25:26  
  951. Ola Indahl                     1966 Solvikingarna              2:25:30  
 1036. Rune Svensson                  1937 Solvikingarna              2:26:57  
 1157. Halvar Albertus                1955 Solvikingarna              2:28:17  
 1166. Kjell Selander                 1955                            2:28:26  Info
 1188. Magnus Lund                    1960 Solvikingarna              2:28:38  
 1260. Sten Thunberg                  1960 SKF Friluftsklubb          2:29:27  
 1498. Mats Perélius                  1963 Solvikingarna              2:32:27  
 1567. Ernst Knutsen                  1951 Solvikingarna              2:33:26  
 2027. Lennart Hansson                1953 Solvikingarna              2:38:46  
 2087. John del Furia                 1969 Ericsson IF                2:39:19  
 2398. Bertil Fritzell                1949 Solvikingarna              2:42:48  
 2547. Roine Svingen                  1966 Solvikingarna              2:44:18  
 2835. Göran Johansson                1941 SKF Friluftsklubb          2:47:03  
 2894. Frank Brodin                   1943 Solvikingarna              2:47:37  
 3068. Jonas Thorin                   1970 Solvikingarna              2:49:09  
 3084. Gunnar Olsson                  1946 Solvikingarna              2:49:18  
 4923. Mikael Königsson               1962 Solvikingarna              3:07:04  
 5423. Per-Erik Melander              1944 SKF Friluftsklubb          3:12:23  
 6159. Kristoffer Pålsson             1972 Solvikingarna              3:23:38  
 6499. Bengt-Inge Larsson             1966 Solvikingarna              3:29:40  
 7212. Per Holmqvist                  1983 Solvikingarna              3:47:13  
K, 10 km, 3671 fullföljande
    1. Filomena Chepchirchir          1981 KENYA                        35:32  
   45. Annika Kihlström               1974 Solvikingarna                42:12  
  535. Maria René                     1962 Solvikingarna                55:17  
M50, 15 km, 530 fullföljande
    1. Odd Nilsen                     1947 Løplabbet Oslo               58:04  
   62. Rolf Wallin                    1950 Solvikingarna              1:10:10  
  154. Roger Karlsson                 1942 LINDOME                    1:16:31  
  414. Tommy Strauss                  1945 ANGERED                    1:35:12  
M60, 10 km, 331 fullföljande
    1. Sture Axén                     1943 IFK Skövde Friidrott         39:42  
   69. Kjell Augustsson               1936 Solvikingarna                49:36  
  331. Sven-Eric Fredricsson          1938 Solvikingarna              2:23:39  
K50, 10 km, 163 fullföljande
    1. Lubov Pospeshina               1953 FAGERSANNA                   43:32  
   19. Lena Linder                    1949 Solvikingarna                51:05  
M, 15 km, 1854 fullföljande
  895. Patrick Wallin                 1967 Solvikingarna              1:33:13  
 1029. Magnus Falkman                 1958 Solvikingarna              1:35:35  
P12, 3 km, 244 fullföljande
    1. Jonas Leanderson               1991 Kyrkhults SK                 10:24  
   61. Johan Lund                     1991 Solvikingarna                12:25  
F15, 3 km, 85 fullföljande
    1. Sandra Nilsson                 1988 Björnstorps IF               10:25  
   31. Julia Selander                 1988 Sävedalens AIK               12:54