Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat

Antal resultat: 77, Uppdaterad: den 29 februari 2020 11:40:54

Lidingöloppet

2004-09-25, Lidingö

58 Solvikingar på 30 km, 10 på övriga
Källa: http://www.lidingoloppet.se/

M, 30 km, 7863 fullföljande
    1. Mustafa Mohamed                1979 Hälle IF                   1:40:36  
   31. Jonas Carlsson                 1971 Solvikingarna              1:54:26  
   86. Patrik Nyström                 1970 Solvikingarna              1:59:52  
   93. Tommy Bäckström                1958 Solvikingarna              2:00:29  
  114. Federico Hernandez             1968 Solvikingarna              2:02:56  
  138. Anders Öhgren                  1974 Solvikingarna              2:04:50  
  178. Tomas Lindh                    1965 Solvikingarna              2:07:34  
  205. Thomas Jonsson                 1967 Solvikingarna              2:08:48  
  232. Halvar Albertus                1955 Solvikingarna              2:10:03  
  244. Lars Hilmersson                1965 Solvikingarna              2:10:23  
  245. Göran Kristiansson             1977 Solvikingarna              2:10:23  
  253. Patric Alm                     1970 Solvikingarna              2:10:41  
  297. Joakim Röstlund                1981 Löparcorpsen               2:12:16  
  316. Daniel Sols                    1980 Solvikingarna              2:12:44  
  383. Lukas Tollig                   1980 Löparcorpsen               2:14:22  
  394. Anders Hansson                 1963 Solvikingarna              2:14:56  
  448. Lennart Hansson                1953 Solvikingarna              2:16:46  
  524. Henrik Junkell                 1972 FK Herkules                2:19:05  
  545. Klas Östbye                    1974 Solvikingarna              2:19:31  
  620. Kenneth Ohlson                 1951 Solvikingarna              2:21:13  
  644. Sten Thunberg                  1960 SKF Friluftsklubb          2:21:48  
  733. Jörgen Björklund               1963 Solvikingarna              2:23:36  
  837. Roger Antonsson                1939 Solvikingarna              2:25:13  
  889. Jakob Lagerdahl                1977 Solvikingarna              2:26:02  
 1008. Glenn Gustavsson               1965 Solvikingarna              2:27:51  
 1042. Mats Ransgård                  1964 Solvikingarna              2:28:15  
 1108. Rune Svensson                  1937 Solvikingarna              2:28:59  
 1122. Mats Perélius                  1963 Solvikingarna              2:29:10  
 1455. Linus Kron                     1968 GÖTEBORG                   2:33:50  
 1681. Gunnar Olsson                  1946 Solvikingarna              2:36:36  
 1871. Michael Wågström               1945 Solvikingarna              2:38:47  
 1904. Stefan Litzén                  1970 Solvikingarna              2:39:06  
 1970. Robert Nilsen                  1971 KUNGSBACKA                 2:39:40  
 2122. Kenth Avander                  1960 Solvikingarna              2:41:24  
 2404. Peter Nilsson                  1959 Solvikingarna              2:43:56  
 2482. Bertil Fritzell                1949 Solvikingarna              2:44:53  
 2625. Frank Brodin                   1943 Solvikingarna              2:46:07  
 2699. Marcus Ehrnell                 1972 Solvikingarna              2:46:55  
 3613. Jonas Thorin                   1970 Solvikingarna              2:54:59  
 3797. Carljohan Eriksson             1975 Solvikingarna              2:56:36  
 3803. Göran Johansson                1941 SKF Friluftsklubb          2:56:38  
 3986. Ingebrigt Landsem              1967 Solvikingarna              2:57:57  
 4065. Kjell Augustsson               1936 Solvikingarna              2:58:35  
 4085. Göran Lindskog                 1953 Solvikingarna              2:58:43  
 4980. Per-Erik Melander              1944 SKF Friluftsklubb          3:09:15  
 6142. Bengt-Inge Larsson             1966 Solvikingarna              3:24:58  
 6206. Mikael Königsson               1962 Solvikingarna              3:25:54  
 6221. Gustav Cruce                   1954 KUNGÄLV                    3:26:02  
 6739. Michael Lundström              1964 Solvikingarna              3:35:58  
K, 30 km, 1632 fullföljande
    1. Lena Gavelin                   1974 Trångsvikens IF            1:54:32  
    7. Annika Kihlström               1974 Solvikingarna              2:12:48  
   13. Anneli Södergårds              1963 Hultsfreds LK              2:16:16  
   30. Beatrice Hernandez             1973 Solvikingarna              2:24:06  
  118. Bibbi Lind                     1944 Solvikingarna              2:36:34  
  307. Sofia Löytynoja                1963 Solvikingarna              2:51:13  
  345. Katja Leibe Bergstedt          1960 Solvikingarna              2:53:13  
  382. Barbro Nilsson                 1949 Solvikingarna              2:55:25  
  532. Inger Grehn                    1959 ASKIM                      3:02:47  
  537. Anna Adriansson                1966 Solvikingarna              3:03:02  
  817. Christina Törnquist            1961 Solvikingarna              3:16:09  
 1205. Ann Ransgård                   1968 Solvikingarna              3:39:21  
M/K motion, 15 km, 1798 fullföljande
  177. Lotta Hallenberg Wallin        1968 Solvikingarna              1:13:04  
  205. Marie Öresjö                   1976 Solvikingarna              1:13:57  
  775. Patrick Wallin                 1967 Solvikingarna              1:25:42  
 1104. Åse Hansen                     1958 Solvikingarna              1:31:28  
M50, 15 km, 468 fullföljande
    1. Aleksandr Plotnikov            1951 SK KIROVETC                  55:28  
   41. Rolf Wallin                    1950 Solvikingarna              1:05:24  
  185. Roger Karlsson                 1942 Solvikingarna              1:14:57  
M60, 10 km, 309 fullföljande
    1. Sture Axén                     1943 IFK Skövde Friidrott         39:21  
   91. Sven-Eric Fredricsson          1938 Solvikingarna                52:31  
K50, 10 km, 155 fullföljande
    1. Rose Marie Enmalm              1954 IF Start                     42:55  
   22. Lena Linder                    1949 Solvikingarna                52:08  
K, 10 km, 3674 fullföljande
    1. Nancy Kiprop                   1979 KENYA                        34:24  
   22. Annika Kihlström               1974 Solvikingarna                40:29  
   57. Maria Nylander                 1973 Solvikingarna                45:28  
P13, 3 km
    1. Jonas Leanderson               1991 Kyrkhults SK                  9:46  
  163. Hannes Leibe-Lindåse           1991 Solvikingarna                14:59