Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat

Antal resultat: 56, Uppdaterad: den 8 april 2020 04:53:57

Finalloppet

2007-11-03, Göteborg

Källa: http://www.finalloppet.com/

M, 18,8 km
    1. Patrik G Björkqvist            1970 Brittatorps TK             1:04:18  
    4. Anders Sundholm                1977 Solvikingarna              1:06:43  
    7. Anders Öhgren                  1974 Solvikingarna              1:11:22  
   14. Joakim Röstlund                1981 Solvikingarna              1:15:21  
   25. Bertil Johansson               1974 Solvikingarna              1:22:19  
M35, 18,8 km
    1. Stefan Lemurell                1968 Solvikingarna              1:12:39  
   11. Mats Boström                   1969 Solvikingarna              1:21:16  
   33. Jari Löytynoja                 1967 Solvikingarna              1:42:16  
M40, 18,8 km
    1. Kent Davidsson                 1967 Solvikingarna              1:16:39  
    6. Tomas Lindh                    1965 Solvikingarna              1:19:35  
    8. Jörgen Feltenby                1967 Solvikingarna              1:24:13  
   10. Hans Jochens                   1964 Solvikingarna              1:25:06  
   21. Stefan van den Berg            1963 Solvikingarna              1:37:11  
M45, 18,8 km
    1. Per Lilja                      1961 IF Kville                  1:12:10  
    2. Tommy Bäckström                1958 Solvikingarna              1:19:25  
    5. Thor Wahlberg                  1958 Solvikingarna              1:21:16  
    8. Sten Thunberg                  1960 Solvikingarna              1:22:15  
   14. Stéphane Verdier               1962 Solvikingarna              1:25:22  
   17. Jörgen Sjöberg                 1960 Solvikingarna              1:31:07  
   29. Tony Andersson                 1961 Solvikingarna              1:41:37  
   33. Mats Lawenius                  1961 Solvikingarna              1:43:21  
M50, 18,8 km
    1. Anders Davidsson               1955 IK Wilske                  1:17:19  
   20. Anders Holmqvist               1953 Solvikingarna              1:40:42  
M55, 18,8 km
    1. Ulf Johansson                  1951 Stenungsunds friidrott     1:19:22  
    3. Kenneth Ohlson                 1951 Solvikingarna              1:23:29  
    7. Rolf Wallin                    1950 Solvikingarna              1:26:03  
   12. Torsten Olsson                 1951 Solvikingarna              1:33:37  
M motion, 18,8 km
  153. Göran Lindskog                 1953 Solvikingarna              1:43:23  
K, 18,8 km
    1. Karin Schön                    1962 IF Kville                  1:22:50  
    6. Karin Johnsson                 1961 Solvikingarna              1:28:21  
    8. Erika Karlsson                 1975 Solvikingarna              1:31:12  
   10. Anna Adriansson                1966 Solvikingarna              1:32:36  
   11. Susanna Jacobson               1968 Solvikingarna              1:33:53  
   17. Sofia Löytynoja                1963 Solvikingarna              1:42:25  
   20. Ann Ericson Kilander           1959 Solvikingarna              1:46:06  
   22. Barbro Nilsson                 1949 Solvikingarna              1:49:24  
K motion, 18,8 km
   11. Sara Hellsmark                 1978 Solvikingarna              1:42:39  
K, 8,8 km
    2. Monica Magnusson               1968 Mölndals AIK                 34:58  
    5. Sofia Sundholm                 1982 Solvikingarna                36:01  
   12. Ingela Johannesson             1981 Solvikingarna                44:27  
K35, 8,8 km
    1. Karin Spjuth                   1972 IK Hakarpspojkarna Friidrott    35:34  
    3. Elisabeth Sundeman             1965 Solvikingarna                   36:53  
    9. Lotta Hallenberg Wallin        1968 Solvikingarna                   43:01  
K45, 8,8 km
    1. Helén Freyschuss               1960 Solvikingarna                38:48  
    7. Lena Francois                  1962 Solvikingarna                48:23  
K55, 8,8 km
    1. Bibbi Lind                     1944 Solvikingarna                41:45  
K22, 8,8 km
    3. Stina Gustavsson               1992 Sävedalens AIK               44:50  
K motion, 8,8 km
   46. Sofia Boström                  1969 Solvikingarna                51:59  
   71. Anna-Lena Jirestedt            1955 Solvikingarna                55:54  
M motion, 8,8 km
    2. Thomas Johansson               1981 Sävedalens AIK               29:54  
    8. Mikael Niklasson               1970 Solvikingarna                35:47  
   16. Björn Södahl                   1959 Solvikingarna                38:20  
   18. Jakob Sellberg                 1968 Solvikingarna                38:57  
  110. Per Waborg                     1949 Solvikingarna                51:22  
F8, 1,6 km
   16. Elin Wallin                    1999 Solvikingarna                10:08  
   31. Ebba Francois                  2004 Solvikingarna                14:50