Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat

Antal resultat: 32, Uppdaterad: den 9 augusti 2020 10:58:00

En midsommarnattsdröm

2016-06-22, Stenkullen

Källa: http://www.trackandfield.se/resultat/2016/160622.htm

K, 5000 m, 17 deltagare
    1. Frida Kristiansson             1992 Örgryte IS Friidrott      17:16,43  
    8. Johanna Andersson              1985 Solvikingarna             19:47,09  
   13. Linnea Sjöström                1993 Solvikingarna             22:15,28  
   14. Katja Leibe Bergstedt          1960 Solvikingarna             22:47,31  
   15. Lotta Hallenberg Wallin        1968 Solvikingarna             23:06,34  
   16. Bibbi Lind                     1944 Solvikingarna             24:01,64  
   17. Fanny Johansson                1988 Solvikingarna             25:20,80  
Heat 1, 2016-06-22, Stenkullen

Källa: http://www.trackandfield.se/resultat/2016/160622.htm

M, 5000 m, 10 deltagare
    1. Robin Lindgren                 1990 Örgryte IS Friidrott      14:42,19  
    4. Sava Iancovici                 1974 Solvikingarna             16:40,59  
    8. Olof Rooth                     1976 Brittatorps TK            17:11,25  
    9. Anders Öhgren                  1974 Solvikingarna             17:11,66  
   10. Johannes Öhlin                 1973 Solvikingarna             17:26,87  
Heat 2, 2016-06-22, Stenkullen

Källa: http://www.trackandfield.se/resultat/2016/160622.htm

M, 5000 m, 16 deltagare
    1. Patrik Bråvi                   1974 Lerum Friidrott           17:24,21  
    5. Sten Thunberg                  1960 Solvikingarna             18:23,34  
    7. Ingemar Svensson               1965 Solvikingarna             18:35,62  
   10. Lars Swanson                   1963 Solvikingarna             18:41,75  
   12. Viktor Ahlqvist                1987 Solvikingarna             18:45,85  
   13. Henrik Hammarlund              1963 Solvikingarna             18:47,63  
   14. Olle Leibe Bergstedt           2001 Solvikingarna             19:13,30  
   15. Adrian Nilsson                 1969 Solvikingarna             19:34,03  
   16. Thomas Dahl                    1958 Solvikingarna             19:59,08  
Heat 3, 2016-06-22, Stenkullen

Källa: http://www.trackandfield.se/resultat/2016/160622.htm

M, 5000 m, 13 deltagare
    1. Joachim Persson                1964 Solvikingarna             19:14,96  
    2. David Cooper                   1961 Solvikingarna             19:19,18  
    3. Mikael Bergstedt               1969 Solvikingarna             19:34,76  
    6. Anders Gezelius                1950 Solvikingarna             20:03,46  
    7. Ulf Johansson                  1959 Solvikingarna             20:26,21  
    8. Lars-Åke Johansson             1970 Solvikingarna             20:49,45  
    9. Joakim Pauli                   1969 Solvikingarna             21:08,29  
   10. Kjell Bäckström                1947 Solvikingarna             21:41,88  
   11. Bengt-Åke Andersson            1963 Solvikingarna             22:49,90  
   12. Torsten Olsson                 1951 Solvikingarna             23:29,24  
   13. Gunnar Olsson                  1946 Solvikingarna             24:42,91