Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat

Antal resultat: 27, Uppdaterad: den 23 september 2020 14:44:13

Varbergsloppet

2016-07-09, Varberg

Källa: http://varbergsloppet.r.mikatiming.de/2016/?pid=list

K, 10 km, 275 deltagare
    1. Sara Svensk                    1989                              36:01  
    7. Johanna Andersson              1985 Solvikingarna                42:09  
   29. Johanna Berntsson              1992 Solvikingarna                47:46  
   31. Linnea Sjöström                1993 Solvikingarna                47:49  
  108. Fanny Johansson                1988 Solvikingarna                55:03  
K40, 10 km, 160 deltagare
    1. Jessica Fleming                1975                              41:00  
    7. Lotta Mattsson                 1971 Solvikingarna                47:01  
K50, 10 km, 74 deltagare
    1. Catharina Ramhult              1966                              41:20  
    6. Sonja Roxner                   1962                              48:05  
    7. Katja Leibe Bergstedt          1960 Solvikingarna                48:07  
K60, 10 km, 12 deltagare
    1. Lena Linder                    1949 Solvikingarna                54:20  
M, 10 km, 421 deltagare
    1. Fredrik Bakkman                1986 IFK Lidingö friidrott        31:36  
    7. Joakim Röstlund                1981                              33:57  
   36. Mattias Gränfors               1980 Brittatorps TK               38:20  
M40, 10 km, 315 deltagare
    1. Sava Iancovici                 1974 Solvikingarna                35:09  
M50, 10 km, 131 deltagare
    1. Matti Huhtala                  1958 SOK Knallen                  38:50  
    2. Ingemar Svensson               1965 Solvikingarna                39:55  
    5. Joachim Persson                1964 Solvikingarna                41:30  
   13. Ulf Johansson                  1959 Solvikingarna                43:18  
   23. Farzad Pakzad                  1960 Solvikingarna                45:16  
   28. Rolf Mattsson                  1961 Solvikingarna                46:07  
M60, 10 km, 45 deltagare
    1. Anders Gezelius                1950 Solvikingarna                43:06  
    3. Kjell Bäckström                1947                              45:02  
    8. Torsten Olsson                 1951                              47:55  
   16. Håkan Börjesson                1947 Solvikingarna                52:40  
M70, 10 km, 8 deltagare
    1. Lennart Carlsson               1944 IK Trasten                   48:26  
    2. Gunnar Olsson                  1946                              51:23