Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat

Antal resultat: 26, Uppdaterad: den 20 januari 2020 05:44:58

Kraftprovet

2016-07-15, Trollhättan

Källa: http://results.neptron.se/#/kraftprovet2016/results

K, 11,6 km, 279 deltagare
    1. Annika Stenhammar              1982 Brunbergs Bygg AB            45:17  
   38. Hanna Kihlberg                 1973 Solvikingarna                56:05  
   44. Emilia Lindström               1988 Solvikingarna                56:23  
   65. Fredrika Jönsson               1988 Solvikingarna                58:21  
  248. Sofia Boström                  1969 Solvikingarna              1:15:44  
K50, 11,6 km, 40 deltagare
    1. Grete Kirkeberg Mørk           1964 IF Hellas                    44:13  
    8. Bibbi Lind                     1944 Solvikingarna                58:54  
M elit, 11,6 km, 35 deltagare
    1. Yetsedaw Belie Minale          1995 Etiopien                     34:41  
   21. Svante Lundgren                1969 Solvikingarna                42:13  
   31. Viktor Zakariasson             1986 Solvikingarna                46:02  
   33. Patrik Johansson               1972 Solvikingarna                49:18  
M, 11,6 km, 675 deltagare
    1. Conny Wass                     1977 LK Spring Åmål               38:56  
    3. Johannes Öhlin                 1973 Solvikingarna                43:16  
   74. Klas Östbye                    1974 Solvikingarna                48:51  
  256. Richard Lindström              1985 Solvikingarna                54:44  
  592. Fredrik Ahlborg                1984 Solvikingarna              1:08:07  
  619. Torsten Olsson                 1951 Solvikingarna              1:10:44  
M50, 11,6 km, 178 deltagare
    1. Stefan Hult                    1960 LK TV88                      43:06  
    2. Lars Swanson                   1963 Solvikingarna                46:25  
    3. Ingemar Svensson               1965 Solvikingarna                46:48  
   22. Ulf Johansson                  1959 Solvikingarna                51:41  
   48. Peter Söderström               1961 Solvikingarna                57:16  
   71. Bengt-Åke Andersson            1963 Solvikingarna                59:42  
  121. Lennart Bengtsson              1942 Solvikingarna              1:05:56  
  141. Frank Brodin                   1943 Solvikingarna              1:09:54  
  168. Gustav Cruce                   1954 Solvikingarna              1:17:47