Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat

Antal resultat: 26, Uppdaterad: den 25 januari 2020 07:31:43

Göteborgs Jubileumslopp

2016-09-10, Göteborg

Källa: http://live.eqtiming.no/23351

K, 10 km, 122 deltagare
    1. Juliane Junesch                1987 Fysiken                      32:23  
    7. Evelina Hultegård              1990 Solvikingarna                41:48  
   10. Therése Oskarsson              1982 Solvikingarna                44:48  
   12. Johanna Berntsson              1992 Solvikingarna                46:42  
K40, 10 km, 56 deltagare
    1. Jenny Johannesson              1976 Mullsjö SOK                  39:08  
    7. Irene Carlensberg              1972 Solvikingarna                50:59  
K45, 10 km, 74 deltagare
    1. Ulrika Gullberg                1970 Brattås CK                   43:42  
    3. Elisabeth Björk Brämberg       1971 Solvikingarna                47:57  
    6. Ewa Praetorius                 1967 Solvikingarna                50:40  
   11. Gunnel Lundegren               1970 Solvikingarna                53:49  
   27. Teresia von Sicard             1967 Solvikingarna                58:49  
K50, 10 km, 46 deltagare
    1. Karin Schön                    1962 IF Kville                    39:37  
    5. Ingela Berrum                  1963 Solvikingarna                49:39  
K55, 10 km, 28 deltagare
    1. Monica Norrby                  1961 PARTILLE                     52:06  
   11. Marie-Louise Kärrbrink         1957 Solvikingarna              1:03:27  
M50, 10 km, 79 deltagare
    1. Mats Ransgård                  1964 IK Stern                     41:31  
    4. Johan Brämberg                 1965 Solvikingarna                43:49  
M55, 10 km, 50 deltagare
    1. Hans Lessinger                 1958 VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA              44:03  
    2. Farzad Pakzad                  1960 Solvikingarna                44:23  
   15. Stefan Lindberg                1957 Solvikingarna                51:43  
M65, 10 km, 13 deltagare
    1. Kjell Bäckström                1947 Solvikingarna                47:45  
M70, 10 km, 8 deltagare
    1. Gunnar Olsson                  1946 Solvikingarna                53:49  
M75, 10 km, 3 deltagare
    1. Claes-Göran Persson                 Team Thun                  1:06:58  
    2. Kjell Johansson                1937 Solvikingarna              1:08:04  
M45, 10 km, 88 deltagare
    1. Thony Wissmar                  1971 HiQ Runners                  40:11  
    4. Aarne Pikerpöld                1970 Solvikingarna                42:37