Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat

Antal resultat: 58, Uppdaterad: den 21 september 2019 08:23:45

KM 10 km terräng

2016-09-15, Skatås

Källa: http://www.solvikingarna.se/Tavlingar/Instans.aspx?Id=36315

K, 10 km
    1. Rita Rubini                    1991 Solvikingarna              0:47:01  
    2. Camilla Forsman                1981 Solvikingarna              0:47:52  
    3. Johanna Berntsson              1992 Solvikingarna              0:49:03  
    4. Andrea Franzén Wallberg        1984 Solvikingarna              0:54:11  
    5. Linnea Sjöström                1993 Solvikingarna              0:56:35  
K35, 10 km
    1. Eleonor Hjelm                  1980 Solvikingarna              0:41:26  
K40, 10 km
    1. Charlotte Åsenlund             1972 Solvikingarna              0:47:37  
    2. Irene Carlensberg              1972 Solvikingarna              0:53:45  
K45, 10 km
    1. Lotta Mattsson                 1971 Solvikingarna              0:50:11  
    2. Heleen Frings                  1968 Solvikingarna              1:00:06  
    3. Teresia von Sicard             1967 Solvikingarna              1:02:42  
K50, 10 km
    1. Ingela Berrum                  1963 Solvikingarna              0:52:10  
    2. Sussan Sandberg                1962 Solvikingarna              0:52:46  
K55, 10 km
    1. Jaana Jobe                     1957 Solvikingarna              0:47:32  
    2. Katja Leibe Bergstedt          1960 Solvikingarna              0:50:41  
K70, 10 km
    1. Bibbi Lind                     1944 Solvikingarna              0:53:49  
M, 10 km
    1. Olle Dahlberg                  1987 Solvikingarna              0:35:48  
    2. Martin Alfredsson              1984 Solvikingarna              0:36:54  
    3. Ebbe Borg                      1985 Solvikingarna              0:38:14  
    4. Robert Forsling                1986 Solvikingarna              0:39:28  
    5. Victor Eliasson                1989 Solvikingarna              0:39:35  
    6. Viktor Roos                    1983 Solvikingarna              0:40:01  
    7. Karl Pettersson                1985 Solvikingarna              0:41:15  
    8. Efraim Sandgren                1992 Solvikingarna              0:44:06  
    9. Andreas Johansson              1985 Solvikingarna              0:47:07  
M35, 10 km
    1. Johan Skårbratt                1981 Solvikingarna              0:39:26  
    2. Fredrik Persson                1978 Solvikingarna              0:40:04  
    3. Jon Franzén                    1979 Solvikingarna              0:40:38  
    4. Carl Johan Wahlund             1979 Solvikingarna              0:44:39  
    5. Daniel Portillo                1977 Solvikingarna              0:47:54  
    6. Christian Edgren               1981 Solvikingarna              0:51:49  
M40, 10 km
    1. Sava Iancovici                 1974 Solvikingarna              0:37:53  
    2. Johannes Öhlin                 1973 Solvikingarna              0:38:28  
    3. Markus Wikström                1974 Solvikingarna              0:39:48  
    4. Torbjörn Gelotte               1976 Solvikingarna              0:41:00  
    5. Klas Östbye                    1974 Solvikingarna              0:42:26  
    6. Magnus Ringström               1973 Solvikingarna              0:42:59  
M45, 10 km
    1. Svante Lundgren                1969 Solvikingarna              0:36:57  
    2. Jonas Carlsson                 1971 Solvikingarna              0:41:03  
    3. Jonas Svedberg                 1968 Solvikingarna              0:41:20  
    4. Patrik Magnerius               1968 Solvikingarna              0:46:29  
    5. Per Strandemo                  1971 Solvikingarna              0:46:32  
    6. Aarne Pikerpöld                1970 Solvikingarna              0:47:05  
M50, 10 km
    1. Ingemar Svensson               1965 Solvikingarna              0:41:12  
    2. Joachim Persson                1964 Solvikingarna              0:43:43  
    3. Lars Lundsjö                   1962 Solvikingarna              0:47:30  
    4. Dan Frykholm                   1966 Solvikingarna              0:50:03  
    5. Bengt-Åke Andersson            1963 Solvikingarna              0:51:10  
M55, 10 km
    1. Sten Thunberg                  1960 Solvikingarna              0:41:03  
    2. Ulf Johansson                  1959 Solvikingarna              0:45:55  
    3. Farzad Pakzad                  1960 Solvikingarna              0:47:42  
    4. Tony Andersson                 1961 Solvikingarna              0:53:26  
M60, 10 km
    1. Anders Bogelius                1956 Solvikingarna              0:48:44  
    2. Anders Holmqvist               1953 Solvikingarna              0:56:19  
M65, 10 km
    1. Bengt Dahlberg                 1949 Solvikingarna              0:51:28  
    2. Torsten Olsson                 1951 Solvikingarna              0:54:06  
M70, 10 km
    1. Gunnar Olsson                  1946 Solvikingarna              0:54:47  
    2. Hans Vitell                    1946 Solvikingarna              0:56:09