Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat

Antal resultat: 52, Uppdaterad: den 19 september 2019 08:48:37

Finalloppet

Skatås runt, 2016-11-05, Göteborg

Källa: http://results.neptron.se/#/finalloppet2016/

K motion, 5 km, 48 deltagare
    1. Willow Lind                    2006 IF Kville                    25:39  
    2. Christina Terner               1980 FLODA                        25:45  
   12. Lill-Christin Beckman          1971 GÖTEBORG                     33:48  
Tjärnrundan, 2016-11-05, Göteborg

Källa: http://results.neptron.se/#/finalloppet2016/

K45, 10 km, 97 deltagare
    1. Katarina Åström                1971 Ullevi FK                    42:19  
   18. Gunnel Lundegren               1970 Solvikingarna                57:42  
K55, 10 km, 35 deltagare
    1. Eleonor Öström                 1959 IF Kville                    51:55  
   16. Marie-Louise Kärrbrink         1957 Solvikingarna              1:05:13  
M, 10 km, 471 deltagare
    1. Ali Kanini                     1994 Ullevi FK                    34:34  
   69. Richard Lindström              1985 Solvikingarna                48:44  
M65, 10 km, 29 deltagare
    1. Kjell Bäckström                1947 Solvikingarna                49:58  
2016-11-05, Göteborg

Källa: http://results.neptron.se/#/finalloppet2016/

K, 19 km, 136 deltagare
    1. Annelie Johansson              1978 Hälle IF                   1:17:48  
    3. Hanna Skårbratt                1988 Solvikingarna              1:25:51  
   26. Hanna Kihlberg                 1973 Solvikingarna              1:39:07  
   33. Ingela Berrum                  1963 Solvikingarna              1:41:26  
   60. Lotta Hallenberg Wallin        1968 Solvikingarna              1:47:32  
   72. Ewa Praetorius                 1967 Solvikingarna              1:50:24  
  129. Teresia von Sicard             1967 Solvikingarna              2:20:53  
M, 19 km, 119 deltagare
    1. William Lind                   1985 Sävedalens AIK             1:03:36  
    7. Olle Dahlberg                  1987 GÖTEBORG                   1:10:11  
   15. Hannes Hjalmarsson             1990 Solvikingarna              1:15:34  
   16. Ebbe Borg                      1985 Solvikingarna              1:15:43  
   18. Martin Alfredsson              1984 Solvikingarna              1:17:03  
   40. Marcus Lindh                   1985 Solvikingarna              1:27:06  
   68. Andreas Johansson              1985 Solvikingarna              1:34:19  
M35, 19 km, 79 deltagare
    1. Nuray Yassin                   1981 Ullevi FK                  1:10:16  
   10. Johan Skårbratt                1981 Solvikingarna              1:20:46  
   11. Erik Holmner                   1980 Solvikingarna              1:22:15  
   15. Roine Ek                       1981 Solvikingarna              1:25:08  
   17. Robert Björk                   1981 Solvikingarna              1:25:17  
   19. Fredrik Persson                1978 Solvikingarna              1:25:34  
   34. Joel Cederholm                 1980 Solvikingarna              1:30:48  
M40, 19 km, 102 deltagare
    1. Ragnar Crona                   1972 IK Granit                  1:12:20  
    6. Anders Öhgren                  1974 Solvikingarna              1:16:05  
    8. Johannes Öhlin                 1973 Solvikingarna              1:17:27  
   16. Peter Petersson                1976 Magna Getrag               1:24:07  
   18. Hilding Nilsson                1972 Solvikingarna              1:24:40  
   20. Klas Östbye                    1974 Solvikingarna              1:25:19  
M45, 19 km, 89 deltagare
    1. Magnus Magnusson               1968 Navåsens FK                1:15:10  
    2. Svante Lundgren                1969 Solvikingarna              1:16:35  
   12. Jonas Svedberg                 1968 Solvikingarna              1:25:45  
   25. Tor Strömland                  1967 Solvikingarna              1:33:01  
   39. Robert Eriksson                1968 Solvikingarna              1:36:21  
M50, 19 km, 60 deltagare
    1. Tomas Bengtsson                1963 Stenungsunds friidrott     1:23:18  
    3. Lars Swanson                   1963 Solvikingarna              1:25:35  
   17. Leif Karlsson                  1963 Solvikingarna              1:35:51  
   48. Bengt-Åke Andersson            1963 Solvikingarna              1:48:56  
   50. Patrik Matsson                 1964 IK Jogg                    1:49:22  
M55, 19 km, 59 deltagare
    1. Thor Wahlberg                  1958 Solvikingarna              1:27:10  
    2. David Cooper                   1961 Solvikingarna              1:27:57  
   25. Bengt Dahlberg                 1949 Solvikingarna              1:42:37  
   41. Boris Ståhl                    1953 Solvikingarna              1:51:20  
   43. Tony Andersson                 1961 Solvikingarna              1:53:36