Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat

Antal resultat: 46, Uppdaterad: den 21 september 2020 05:35:27

Vasaloppet

Kortvasan, 2017-02-24, Mora

Skidåkning klassisk stil
Källa: http://results.vasaloppet.se/2017

K55, 30 km, 237 deltagare
    1. Carina Andersson               1960 MORA                       1:53:45  
   33. Katja Leibe Bergstedt          1960 OK Landehof                2:34:25  
P16, 30 km, 392 deltagare
    1. Joel Wessman                   2001 LJUNGSBRO                  1:22:03  
   33. Olle Leibe Bergstedt           2001 OK Landehof                1:41:01  
   93. Petter Leibe Bergstedt         2001 OK Landehof                1:57:24  
M55, 30 km, 378 deltagare
    1. Jan Ole Johnsgård              1959 SØMÅDALEN                  1:27:16  
  156. Peter Blomgren                 1959 SÄVEDALEN                  2:19:13  
M65, 30 km, 234 deltagare
    1. Ove Hellsén                    1952 NÄSVIKEN                   1:33:55  
  104. Göran Ottosson                 1948 KÄRNA                      2:42:15  
M70, 30 km, 146 deltagare
    1. Hans Grøseth                   1946 OPPDAL                     1:39:28  
   22. Gillis Olsson                  1945 KÄRNA                      2:07:50  
Tjejvasan, 2017-02-25, Mora

Skidåkning klassisk stil
Källa: http://results.vasaloppet.se/2017

K45 motion, 30 km, 736 deltagare
    1. Eva Karin Sjömäling            1972 SOLLEFTEÅ                  1:50:19  
   89. Petra Wieveg                   1972 SÄVEDALEN                  2:22:52  
Öppet spår, 2017-02-26, Mora

Skidåkning klassisk stil
Källa: http://results.vasaloppet.se/2017

K55, 90 km, 90 deltagare
    1. Margareta Pehrs                1961 BORLÄNGE                   5:44:26  
   85. Ulla Stigring                  1959 IK Stern                   9:00:07  
M, 90 km, 2004 deltagare
    1. Ludvig Werkmäster              1992 UMEÅ                       4:48:44  
   38. Marcus Bernhard                1992 GÖTEBORG                   5:40:18  
M35, 90 km, 695 deltagare
    1. Bengt Leandersson              1978 Älvdalens IF Skidklubb     4:48:14  
   54. Daniel Pintaric                1979 IK Stern                   6:06:47  
  201. Rickard Larsson                1979 GÖTEBORG                   7:24:04  
M45, 90 km, 780 deltagare
    1. Joacim Rangedahl               1969 SK Nor                     4:52:19  
  217. Mikael Bergstedt               1969 OK Landehof                7:09:58  
M60, 90 km, 328 deltagare
    1. Bjørn Gjerde                   1955 OSLO                       5:28:11  
   68. Boris Ståhl                    1953 IK Stern                   7:23:03  
Öppet spår, 2017-02-27, Mora

Skidåkning klassisk stil
Källa: http://results.vasaloppet.se/2017

K, 90 km, 241 deltagare
    1. Anna Persson                   1984 HÄGERSTEN                  6:16:08  
  158. Lina Brynjebo                  1987 GÖTEBORG                  10:04:09  
M45, 90 km, 457 deltagare
    1. Andreas Berglund               1972 Luleå                      5:11:22  
  138. Robert Eriksson                1968 MÖLNDAL                    7:18:42  
M70, 90 km, 109 deltagare
    1. Fredrik Carlsson               1947 Falu IK Friidrott          6:14:15  
   57. Kjell Bäckström                1947 GÖTEBORG                   8:46:11  
Vasaloppet, 2017-03-05, Mora

Skidåkning klassisk stil
Källa: http://results.vasaloppet.se/2017

M, 90 km, 3046 deltagare
    1. Andreas Nygaard                1990 Team Santander             3:57:18  
 1676. Andreas Johansson              1985 IK Stern                   7:42:09  
M35, 90 km, 1507 deltagare
                                                                               Not
    1. John Kristian Dahl             1981 Team United Bakeries       3:57:18  Info
  373. Fredrik Persson                1978 IK Stern                   5:51:07  
  519. Martin Gustafsson              1982 ÅF Skidklubb               6:21:36  
  736. Tomas Bäckman                  1981 Göteborg-Majorna OK        7:08:43  
M45, 90 km, 1771 deltagare
    1. Anders Aukland                 1972 Team Santander             3:57:20  
  397. Hilding Nilsson                1972 IK Stern                   5:47:58  
M60, 90 km, 596 deltagare
    1. Reid Madland                   1957 NORGE                      4:52:25  
  221. Dan Sjölander                  1954 IK Stern                   7:27:13  
  461. Sassan Etemad                  1955 IK Stern                   9:27:11  
M65, 90 km, 256 deltagare
    1. Ole Reinhart Sandstad          1951 NORGE                      5:05:23  
  235. Göran Ottosson                 1948 Hermansby IF              10:58:28  
  239. Håkan Kihl                     1952 Hermansby IF              11:11:27  
M70, 90 km, 159 deltagare
    1. Egil Brørs                     1947 BEITSTAD                   5:12:12  
   76. Gillis Olsson                  1945 KÄRNA                      8:32:02