Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat

Antal resultat: 31, Uppdaterad: den 20 november 2019 08:52:14

Vårtävling 16/32km

2017-03-18, Skatås

Källa: http://www.solvikingarna.se/Tavlingar/Instans.aspx?Id=38773

K, 16 km
    1. Malin Strand                   1993 Sävedalens AIK             0:58:18  
    6. Helena Gotte                   1980 Solvikingarna              1:05:41  
    7. Johanna Andersson              1985 Solvikingarna              1:06:22  
   16. Elke Ericson                   1973 Solvikingarna              1:16:33  
   19. Katja Leibe Bergstedt          1960 Solvikingarna              1:18:14  
M, 16 km
    1. Anders Grahl                   1987 Hälle IF                   0:50:58  
    3. Olle Dahlberg                  1987 Solvikingarna              0:52:20  
   10. Svante Lundgren                1969 Solvikingarna              0:59:58  
   12. Robert Forsling                1986 Solvikingarna              1:00:51  
   16. Viktor Roos                    1983 Solvikingarna              1:02:34  
   21. Jonas Boman                    1979 Solvikingarna              1:04:50  
   32. Torbjörn Berggren              1960 Solvikingarna              1:07:56  
   35. Joachim Persson                1964 Solvikingarna              1:08:24  
   39. Ulf Johansson                  1959 Solvikingarna              1:08:41  
   51. Robert Eriksson                1968 Solvikingarna              1:11:43  
   63. Lars Pensjö                    1961 Solvikingarna              1:14:00  
   91. Farzad Pakzad                  1960 Solvikingarna              1:20:55  
   92. Torsten Olsson                 1951 Solvikingarna              1:21:12  
   98. Jonatan Brunström              1980 Solvikingarna              1:22:49  
  101. Marcus Käppi                   1960 Solvikingarna              1:23:43  
  104. Christer Brunström             1955 Solvikingarna              1:24:24  
  115. Ola Nilsson                    1972 Solvikingarna              1:30:55  
K, 32 km
    1. Karin Axelsson                 1985 Perstorp Oxo               2:20:19  
   10. Mahssa Karimi                  1983 Solvikingarna              2:57:41  
   11. Irene Carlensberg              1972 Solvikingarna              3:09:37  
M, 32 km
    1. Simen Næss Berge               1992 Lillehammer IF             1:58:18  
    7. Johannes Öhlin                 1973 Solvikingarna              2:14:03  
    9. Thomas Andersson               1960 Solvikingarna              2:14:40  
   19. Thor Wahlberg                  1958 Solvikingarna              2:22:24  
   38. Martin Paymbrant               1973 Solvikingarna              2:36:41  
   43. Patrik Magnerius               1968 Solvikingarna              2:38:43