Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat

Antal resultat: 35, Uppdaterad: den 2 december 2020 09:53:06

Terräng-SM

2008-05-03, Växjö

Källa: http://www.ifkvaxjo.se/Tavling2008/TerrangSM_08_Resultat2.htm

M70, 4 km
    1. Rune Svensson                  1937 Solvikingarna                16:41  
M60, 4 km
    1. Tommy Back                          Markaryds FK                 15:57  
    8. Kent Wågdahl                   1947 Solvikingarna                16:53  
M55, 8 km
    1. Bo-Christer Bertilson          1953 Fredrikshofs FIF             31:05  
    5. Kenneth Ohlson                 1951 Solvikingarna                33:38  
    6. Robert Olden                   1951 Solvikingarna                34:10  
M40, 8 km
    1. Jonas Keterlins                1968 SK Granan                    27:37  
   21. Hans Jochens                   1964 Solvikingarna                34:53  
M35, 8 km
    1. Patrik G Björkqvist            1970 Brittatorps TK               26:09  
    9. Thony Wissmar                  1971 Solvikingarna                31:10  
K50, 4 km
    1. Rose Marie Enmalm              1954 IF Start                     16:19  
    5. Jaana Jobe                     1957 Solvikingarna                17:02  
K45, 4 km
    1. Monica Kingstedt                    Huddinge AIS                 16:16  
    2. Ingela Berrum                  1963 Solvikingarna                16:44  
    8. Sofia Löytynoja                1963 Solvikingarna                17:54  
K, 4 km
    1. Isabellah Andersson            1980 Hässelby SK                  13:26  
   15. Annika Kihlström               1974 Solvikingarna                14:56  
   24. Helena Wallin                  1981 Solvikingarna                15:43  
   28. Cecilia Lindström              1980 Solvikingarna                16:21  
Lagtävling M35-M55 8000m, 2008-05-03,

Källa: http://www.smfriidrott.com/

M35, 24 km
    1. Högby IF Lag 1                 2008                            1:24:28  
   10. Solvikingarna .                1962                            1:38:58  
Lagmedlemmar, 24 km
   10. Kenneth Ohlson                 1951 Solvikingarna                33:38  
   10. Robert Olden                   1951 Solvikingarna                34:10  
   10. Thony Wissmar                  1971 Solvikingarna                31:10  
Lagtävling K35-K75 4000m, 2008-05-03,

Källa: http://www.smfriidrott.com/

K35, 12 km
    1. Solvikingarna .                1962                            0:51:40  
Lagmedlemmar, 12 km
    1. Jaana Jobe                     1957 Solvikingarna                17:02  
    1. Ingela Berrum                  1963 Solvikingarna                16:44  
    1. Sofia Löytynoja                1963 Solvikingarna                17:54  
Lagtävling KS 4000 m, 2008-05-03,

Källa: http://www.smfriidrott.com/

K, 12 km
    1. Hässelby Sk Lag 1              2008                            0:40:49  
    6. Solvikingarna .                1962                            0:47:00  
Lagmedlemmar, 4 km
    6. Annika Kihlström               1974 Solvikingarna                14:56  
    6. Helena Wallin                  1981 Solvikingarna                15:43  
    6. Cecilia Lindström              1980 Solvikingarna                16:21  
2008-05-04, Växjö

Källa: http://www.friidrott.se

K, 8 km
    1. Isabellah Andersson            1980 Hässelby SK                  28:08  
   17. Annika Kihlström               1974 Solvikingarna                32:11