Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat

Antal resultat: 28, Uppdaterad: den 18 januari 2020 03:07:07

Kraftprovet

2008-07-18, Trollhättan

Källa: http://www.kraftprovet.se/

M, 11,6 km
    1. Japhet Kipkorir                1981 Gotanet                      35:56  
   23. Joakim Röstlund                1981 Solvikingarna                43:05  
   28. Klas Östbye                    1974 Solvikingarna                44:14  
   32. Jonas Birgersson               1979 Solvikingarna                44:34  
   47. Mattias Karlsson               1986 Solvikingarna                46:06  
   48. Tommy Bäckström                1958 Solvikingarna                46:10  
   67. Jonas Kallander                1970 Solvikingarna                47:06  
   69. Patrik Johansson               1972 Solvikingarna                47:12  
   70. Sten Thunberg                  1960 Solvikingarna                47:12  
   93. Stefan Litzén                  1970 Solvikingarna                48:56  
  131. Rune Svensson                  1937 Solvikingarna                50:05  
  161. Berzani Anter                  1958 Solvikingarna                51:28  
  164. Thor Wahlberg                  1958 Solvikingarna                51:39  
  170. Lars-Åke Johansson             1970 Solvikingarna                51:51  
  352. Ernst Knutsen                  1951 Solvikingarna                56:48  
  359. Bengt-Åke Andersson            1963 Solvikingarna                57:07  
  429. Frank Brodin                   1943 Solvikingarna                58:45  
  502. Ingemar Henriksson             1950 Solvikingarna              1:00:31  
  505. Stefan van den Berg            1963 Solvikingarna              1:00:38  
  701. Bengt-Inge Larsson             1966 Solvikingarna              1:08:41  
  751. Lars-Göran Dahl                1951 Solvikingarna              1:16:06  
K, 11,6 km
    1. Isabellah Andersson            1980 Hässelby SK                  41:57  
    7. Charlotte Lindstedt            1966 Trollhättans IF friidrott    47:51  
   18. Sarah Skogberg                 1972 Solvikingarna                52:00  
   28. Sofia Löytynoja                1963 Solvikingarna                55:48  
  129. Maina Anter-Sagerström         1962 Solvikingarna              1:06:17  
  166. Sofia Boström                  1969 Solvikingarna              1:10:35  
  191. Maria Persson                  1974 Solvikingarna              1:16:00