Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat

Antal resultat: 24, Uppdaterad: den 15 juli 2020 19:33:54

Göteborgs Jubileumslopp

2017-09-09, Göteborg

Källa: http://live.eqtiming.no/32623

K, 10 km, 66 deltagare
    1. Hiwot Adanew                   1992 Angereds IS                36:04,0  
    8. Evelina Hultegård              1990 Solvikingarna              41:26,5  
   18. Linnea Larsson                 1994 Solvikingarna              49:00,4  
   30. Hanan Ali                      1990 Solvikingarna              54:24,3  
K45, 10 km, 42 deltagare
    1. Johanna Johansson              1971 IF Rigor                   42:17,3  
    7. Irene Carlensberg              1972 Solvikingarna              50:51,3  
K50, 10 km, 37 deltagare
    1. Eva Nordin                     1965 Connect Communication       51:36,2  
   11. Ewa Praetorius                 1967 Solvikingarna               59:11,6  
   22. Teresia von Sicard             1967 Solvikingarna             1:04:20,8  
K55, 10 km, 19 deltagande lag
    1. Katja Leibe Bergstedt          1960 Solvikingarna              47:40,0  
    6. Eva Karin Anderberg            1962 Solvikingarna              54:41,2  
M35, 10 km, 42 deltagare
    1. Japhet Kipkorir                1981 Hälle IF                   30:48,4  
   32. Stuart Campbell                1981 MÖLNDAL                    54:47,4  
M40, 10 km, 43 deltagare
    1. Anders Magnusson               1975 Majornas IK                35:47,7  
    2. Sava Iancovici                 1974 Solvikingarna              35:51,0  
M55, 10 km, 41 deltagare
    1. Gerhard Nicklasson             1962 Göteborgs Spårvägar        41:08,0  
    3. Lars Pensjö                    1961 Solvikingarna              44:43,6  
M60, 10 km, 22 deltagare
    1. Gunnar Bengtsson               1955 Majornas IK                42:19,5  
    3. Bo Melén                       1957 Solvikingarna              46:47,1  
M65, 10 km, 11 deltagare
    1. Thomas Krantz                  1948 Solvikingarna              57:18,7  
M70, 10 km, 3 deltagare
    1. Kjell Bäckström                1947 Solvikingarna              47:04,7  
M80, 10 km, 1 deltagare
    1. Kjell Johansson                1937 Solvikingarna             1:11:15,6  
K60, 10 km, 12 deltagare
    1. Jeanette Karlsson              1957 HISINGS BACKA               54:07,0  
    2. Marie-Louise Kärrbrink         1957 Solvikingarna             1:00:03,5