Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat

Antal resultat: 64, Uppdaterad: den 17 november 2019 04:44:27

Lidingöloppet

2017-09-23, Lidingö

Skapligt väder med 15 grader och mulet.
Källa: http://results.neptron.se/#/lidingolor2017

P17, 10 km, 64 deltagare
    1. Omar Mohammed Ismael           2000 Högby IF                     33:26  
   29. Olle Leibe Bergstedt           2001 Solvikingarna                40:19  
K, 15 km, 2763 deltagare
    1. Julie Larsen                   1999 Sarpsborg IL                 57:28  
  235. Shari Abrahamsen               1992 Solvikingarna              1:21:14  
 1285. Heleen Frings                  1968 Solvikingarna              1:38:11  
M, 15 km, 2102 deltagare
    1. David Nilsson                  1987 Högby IF                     47:15  
 1694. Lage Albinsson                 1949 GÖTEBORG                   1:53:47  
 1806. Roger Karlsson                 1942 Solvikingarna              2:00:10  
 2016. Frank Brodin                   1943 Solvikingarna              2:23:08  
M50, 15 km, 260 deltagare
    1. Anders Dahl                    1964 Högbo AIK                    53:55  
   12. Ingemar Svensson               1965 Solvikingarna              1:03:22  
  228. Stefan Börjesson               1965 Solvikingarna              2:21:27  
K, 30 km, 3918 deltagare
                                                                               Not
    1. Maria Larsson                  1994 Örgryte IS Friidrott       1:55:19  Info
   23. Katarina Åström                1971 Ullevi FK                  2:15:58  Info
  202. Elisabeth Sundeman             1965 Solvikingarna              2:35:42  Info
  284. Ingela Berrum                  1963 Solvikingarna              2:40:23  
  295. Lotta Mattsson                 1971 Solvikingarna              2:41:03  
  369. Helene Wendt                   1967 Solvikingarna              2:43:57  
  613. Jennie Selberg                 1976 Solvikingarna              2:51:33  
  626. Elisabeth Björk Brämberg       1971 Solvikingarna              2:51:51  
  648. Bibbi Lind                     1944 Solvikingarna              2:52:22  
 1261. Sussan Sandberg                1962 Solvikingarna              3:06:18  
 1399. Liselotte Hammarström          1965 Solvikingarna              3:09:17  
 2068. Ulla Stigring                  1959 Solvikingarna              3:23:33  
 2297. Lina Brynjebo                  1987 GÖTEBORG                   3:28:49  
 2646. Maria Andersson                1979 Solvikingarna              3:37:47  
M, 30 km, 10059 deltagare
                                                                               Not
    1. Napoleon Solomon               1994 Turebergs FK               1:38:47  Info
   83. Jonas Carlsson                 1971 Solvikingarna              1:59:38  Info
  214. Pontus Gustafsson              1983 Solvikingarna              2:07:39  Info
  294. Isak Eriksson                  1994 IK Dran                    2:10:32  Info
  339. Victor Eliasson                1989 Solvikingarna              2:11:52  Info
  381. Robert Drottz                  1977 Solvikingarna              2:12:44  Info
  422. Rickard Larsson                1979 Solvikingarna              2:13:36  Info
  831. Thor Wahlberg                  1958 Solvikingarna              2:22:59  
  875. Fredrik Persson                1978 Solvikingarna              2:23:49  
  883. Joachim Persson                1964 Solvikingarna              2:23:56  
 1009. Viktor Roos                    1983 Solvikingarna              2:25:48  
 1151. Adam Johansson                 1991 Solvikingarna              2:27:30  
 1287. Martin Paymbrant               1973 ASKIM                      2:28:51  
 2134. Robert Eriksson                1968 Solvikingarna              2:37:22  
 2158. Andreas Johansson              1985 Solvikingarna              2:37:38  
 2352. Marcus Bernhard                1992 GÖTEBORG                   2:39:25  
 2400. Anders Bogelius                1956 GÖTEBORG                   2:39:53  
 2552. Dan Sjölander                  1954 Solvikingarna              2:41:29  
 2583. Mats Perélius                  1963 Solvikingarna              2:41:45  
 3525. Bo Melén                       1957 Solvikingarna              2:48:54  
 3732. Farzad Pakzad                  1960 Solvikingarna              2:50:32  
 3737. Stuart Campbell                1981 MÖLNDAL                    2:50:34  
 3823. Matthew Dore                   1983 Solvikingarna              2:51:18  
 4000. Lars Nordfeldt                 1954 Solvikingarna              2:52:46  
 4037. Kjell Bäckström                1947 Solvikingarna              2:52:59  
 4119. Bengt Stenborg                 1966 Sävedalens Cykelklubb      2:53:28  
 4290. Johan Brämberg                 1965 Solvikingarna              2:54:33  
 4424. Christian Edgren               1981 Solvikingarna              2:55:31  
 4483. Jan Derks                      1977 Solvikingarna              2:55:54  
 5275. Torsten Olsson                 1951 Solvikingarna              3:01:32  
 5334. Gunnar Olsson                  1946 Solvikingarna              3:01:59  
 6059. Peter Söderström               1961 Solvikingarna              3:08:58  
 6061. Claes Bernson                  1946 IS Kullen                  3:08:58  
 6206. Peter Blomgren                 1959 Solvikingarna              3:10:22  
 6788. Tony Andersson                 1961 Solvikingarna              3:16:29  
 9344. Håkan Kihl                     1952 Solvikingarna              4:00:40  
 9393. Roger Antonsson                1939 Solvikingarna              4:02:38  Info
 9564. Göran Ottosson                 1948 Solvikingarna              4:11:47