Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat

Antal resultat: 29, Uppdaterad: den 13 juli 2020 20:06:39

Prinsens minne

2008-08-16, Halmstad

Källa: http://www.prinsensminne.se/2008_html.php

K, 10 km, 196 fullföljande
    1. Helena Anderson                1976 FK Friskus-Varberg        00:42:28  
   47. Maina Anter-Sagerström         1962 Solvikingarna              0:54:10  
  116. Helena Orsenmark               1956 Solvikingarna              1:01:22  
K, Halvmarathon, 49 fullföljande
    1. Lilia Tozlovanu                1989 Intersport, Moldavien      1:25:14  
    8. Ingela Berrum                  1963 Solvikingarna              1:36:11  
   15. Sofia Löytynoja                1963 Solvikingarna              1:43:12  
   23. Sandra Jansson                 1977 Solvikingarna              1:56:30  
   42. Sofia Boström                  1969 Solvikingarna              2:13:17  
M, Halvmarathon, 312 fullföljande
    1. Vasile Bugac                        Intersport, Moldavien      1:14:14  
    7. Anders Öhgren                  1974 Solvikingarna              1:19:55  
    9. Olle Dahlberg                  1987 Solvikingarna              1:21:27  
   11. Anders Hansson                 1963 Solvikingarna              1:22:08  
   13. Joakim Röstlund                1981 Solvikingarna              1:22:29  
   21. Klas Östbye                    1974 Solvikingarna              1:25:31  
   25. Martin Yttring                 1967 Solvikingarna              1:26:58  
   26. Thony Wissmar                  1971 Solvikingarna              1:27:01  
   28. Patrik Johansson               1972 Solvikingarna              1:27:36  
   30. Marcus Morin                   1978 Solvikingarna              1:27:47  
   38. Mattias Larsson                1972 Solvikingarna              1:29:55  
   42. Joachim Persson                1964 Solvikingarna              1:31:03  
   63. Berzani Anter                  1958 Solvikingarna              1:33:43  
  103. Benny Eriksson                 1956 Solvikingarna              1:40:04  
  122. Glenn Gustavsson               1965 Solvikingarna              1:42:37  
  136. Frank Brodin                   1943 Solvikingarna              1:45:04  
  200. Lars Andersson                 1962 Solvikingarna              1:51:49  
  206. Rolf Andersson                 1954 Solvikingarna              1:53:01  
  220. Bengt-Åke Andersson            1963 Solvikingarna              1:54:43  
  226. Urban Andersson                1965 Solvikingarna              1:55:05  
  271. Jari Löytynoja                 1967 Solvikingarna              2:05:51