Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat

Antal resultat: 34, Uppdaterad: den 9 augusti 2020 11:03:29

Finalloppet

Tjärnrundan, 2017-11-04, Göteborg

10 grader och mulet
Källa: https://live.eqtiming.no/31726#

K, 10 km, 47 deltagare
    1. Lisa Öhberg                    1988 Spårvägens FK                37:47  
   21. Linnea Larsson                 1994 Solvikingarna                49:55  
M, 10 km, 454 deltagare
    1. Karl Wilenius                  1985 Lidköpings VSK               35:49  
   13. Jonas Kallander                1970 VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA              42:11  
  103. Jonatan Brunström              1980 Solvikingarna                50:00  
M60, 10 km, 17 deltagare
    1. Sören Bokvad                   1955 ÖJERSJÖ                      45:20  
    8. Christer Brunström             1955 Solvikingarna                55:22  
2017-11-04, Göteborg

Källa: http://www.finalloppet.com/

K40, 19 km, 33 deltagare
    1. Jenny Johannesson              1976 Mullsjö SOK                1:18:42  
    6. Hanna Kihlberg                 1973 Solvikingarna              1:40:02  
    7. Jennie Selberg                 1976 Solvikingarna              1:41:11  
K45, 19 km, 21 deltagare
    1. Petra Klevmar-Vånder           1968 Fysioterapicentrum Väst    1:27:13  
    9. Irene Carlensberg              1972 Solvikingarna              1:47:37  
K50, 19 km, 12 deltagare
    1. Catharina Ramhult              1966 SJÖMARKEN                  1:26:01  
    6. Liselotte Hammarström          1965 Solvikingarna              1:49:38  
M35, 19 km, 67 deltagare
    1. Nuray Yassin                   1981 GÖTEBORG                   1:09:55  
    5. Joakim Röstlund                1981 Solvikingarna              1:14:21  
   37. Robert Björk                   1981 GÖTEBORG                   1:38:07  
M40, 19 km, 93 deltagare
    1. Erik Framme                    1973 Hälle IF                   1:10:52  
    8. Markus Wikström                1974 Solvikingarna              1:20:06  
M45, 19 km, 83 deltagare
    1. Ragnar Crona                   1972 Göteborgs Skidklubb        1:11:33  
    3. Svante Lundgren                1969 Solvikingarna              1:16:14  
   13. Hilding Nilsson                1972 Solvikingarna              1:26:21  
   25. Joakim Pauli                   1969 Solvikingarna              1:32:32  
   31. Robert Eriksson                1968 Solvikingarna              1:35:04  
M50, 19 km, 60 deltagare
    1. Lars Andervang                 1963 FRITSLA                    1:16:39  
    4. Lars Swanson                   1963 Solvikingarna              1:24:49  
   31. Patrik Matsson                 1964 Solvikingarna              1:40:34  
   33. Bengt Stenborg                 1966 Solvikingarna              1:42:43  
M55, 19 km
    1. Mikael Ström                   1959 Mölndal Outdoor IF         1:18:30  
    2. Thor Wahlberg                  1958 Solvikingarna              1:27:05  
    3. David Cooper                   1961 Solvikingarna              1:27:48  
   16. Mats Lawenius                  1961 Solvikingarna              1:38:14  
   19. Boris Ståhl                    1953 Solvikingarna              1:39:00  
   49. Tony Andersson                 1961 Solvikingarna              2:01:01