Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat

Antal resultat: 104, Uppdaterad: den 14 november 2019 21:14:52

Lidingöloppet

2008-09-27, Lidingö

Källa: http://www.lidingoloppet.se/

K, 30 km
    1. Anna Rahm                      1981 Rånäs 4H                   1:53:20  
    8. Cecilia Lindström              1980 Solvikingarna              2:12:10  
   11. Annika Kihlström               1974 Solvikingarna              2:14:20  
   23. Karin Fornell                  1979 Solvikingarna              2:19:43  
   46. Elisabeth Sundeman             1965 Solvikingarna              2:26:18  
  100. Bibbi Lind                     1944 Solvikingarna              2:33:23  
  103. Ingela Berrum                  1963 Solvikingarna              2:33:27  
  144. Babitta Jacobsson              1969 Solvikingarna              2:37:19  
  166. Linda Bergholtz                1960 Solvikingarna              2:39:22  
  237. Katja Leibe Bergstedt          1960 Solvikingarna              2:44:18  
  260. Sofia Löytynoja                1963 Solvikingarna              2:45:31  
  424. Ingela Johannesson             1981 Solvikingarna              2:52:54  
  520. Petra Runevik                  1970 Solvikingarna              2:56:21  
  739. Johanna Esebrant               1979 Solvikingarna              3:03:38  
  740. Anna Jensen                    1974 Solvikingarna              3:03:39  
  795. Anneli Östling                 1978 Solvikingarna              3:05:04  
  872. Marie Semmelhofer              1969 Solvikingarna              3:07:32  
  876. Sofie Arvidsson                1953 Solvikingarna              3:07:39  
 1008. Kristina Schultz               1962 GÖTEBORG                   3:12:43  
 1299. Christina Koponen              1973 Solvikingarna              3:22:59  
 1611. Anna Berggren                  1979 Solvikingarna              3:37:09  
 1747. Sofia Boström                  1969 Solvikingarna              3:45:57  
 1751. Lisbeth Karltorp               1985 Solvikingarna              3:46:11  
M, 30 km
    1. Mustafa Mohamed                1979 Hälle IF                   1:37:10  
   43. Anders Öhgren                  1974 Solvikingarna              1:55:18  
   62. Jonas Carlsson                 1971 Solvikingarna              1:58:28  
  113. Olle Dahlberg                  1987 Solvikingarna              2:03:15  
  162. Kent Davidsson                 1967 Solvikingarna              2:07:21  
  221. Mattias Karlsson               1986 Solvikingarna              2:09:54  
  228. Klas Östbye                    1974 Solvikingarna              2:10:11  
  262. Martin Yttring                 1967 Solvikingarna              2:11:46  
  284. Marcus Morin                   1978 Solvikingarna              2:12:23  
  306. Mats Boström                   1969 Solvikingarna              2:12:47  
  339. Sten Thunberg                  1960 Solvikingarna              2:13:30  
  493. Joachim Persson                1964 Solvikingarna              2:16:51  
  515. Tomas Lindh                    1965 Solvikingarna              2:17:23  
  526. Rickard Varnfors               1972 Solvikingarna              2:17:40  
  573. Thor Wahlberg                  1958 Solvikingarna              2:18:38  
  584. Bo Freyschuss                  1958 Solvikingarna              2:18:55  
  679. Mattias Larsson                1972 Solvikingarna              2:20:58  
  685. Stéphane Verdier               1962 Solvikingarna              2:21:03  
  691. Daniel Sols                    1980 Solvikingarna              2:21:06  
  848. Kenneth Ohlson                 1951 Solvikingarna              2:23:44  
  875. Mats Perélius                  1963 Solvikingarna              2:24:07  
  919. Stefan Litzén                  1970 Solvikingarna              2:24:56  
  959. Jonas Kallander                1970 Solvikingarna              2:25:30  
  964. Patrik Johansson               1972 Solvikingarna              2:25:37  
 1045. Fredrik Anberg                 1972 Solvikingarna              2:26:31  
 1061. Niclas Carlsson                1964 Solvikingarna              2:26:46  
 1073. Anders Bogelius                1956 Solvikingarna              2:26:54  
 1317. Anders Björkqvist              1965 Solvikingarna              2:29:36  
 1386. Jan Back                       1965 Solvikingarna              2:30:32  
 1548. Berzani Anter                  1958 Solvikingarna              2:32:27  
 1555. Lars-Åke Johansson             1970 Solvikingarna              2:32:31  
 1570. Benny Eriksson                 1956 Solvikingarna              2:32:38  
 1622. Glenn Gustavsson               1965 Solvikingarna              2:33:11  
 1673. Tor Strömland                  1967 Solvikingarna              2:33:46  
 1748. Bengt Dahlberg                 1949 Solvikingarna              2:34:27  
 1761. Björn Södahl                   1959 Solvikingarna              2:34:37  
 1920. Anders H Johansson             1974 Solvikingarna              2:36:09  
 1981. Hans Jochens                   1964 Solvikingarna              2:36:42  
 2056. Roger Antonsson                1939 Solvikingarna              2:37:26  
 2155. Martin Lidström                1962 Solvikingarna              2:38:16  
 2390. Erik Palmgren                  1968 Solvikingarna              2:40:09  
 2421. Michael Wågström               1945 Solvikingarna              2:40:27  
 2499. Göran Johansson                1941 Solvikingarna              2:41:12  
 2690. Stefan Jensen                  1976 Solvikingarna              2:43:05  
 2700. Ernst Knutsen                  1951 Solvikingarna              2:43:10  
 2925. Kristoffer Frank               1974 Solvikingarna              2:44:43  
 3031. Gunnar Olsson                  1946 Solvikingarna              2:45:43  
 3332. Lars Teljå                     1977 Solvikingarna              2:48:02  
 3375. Frank Brodin                   1943 Solvikingarna              2:48:21  
 3538. Jörgen Sjöberg                 1960 Solvikingarna              2:49:31  
 3715. Bengt-Åke Andersson            1963 Solvikingarna              2:50:52  
 4096. Thomas Esebrant                1978 Solvikingarna              2:53:38  
 4983. Lars Sjöland                   1957 Solvikingarna              2:59:28  
 5132. Sven-Eric Fredricsson          1938 Solvikingarna              3:00:27  
 5389. Peter Laanemets                1958 Solvikingarna              3:02:56  
 5707. Jonas Carselid                 1974 Solvikingarna              3:05:55  
 6495. Anders Aaröe                   1956 Solvikingarna              3:13:48  
 7551. Bengt-Inge Larsson             1966 Solvikingarna              3:27:13  
 7627. Stefan Elmgren                 1958 Solvikingarna              3:28:24  
 7898. Alexander Wyblad               1964 Solvikingarna              3:33:42  
 8730. Bertil Eriksson                1954 Solvikingarna              3:59:00  
M50, 15 km
    1. Carl-Johan Olofsgård           1954 Hässelby SK                0:56:29  
   10. Tommy Bäckström                1958 Solvikingarna              1:00:00  
  114. Thomas Krantz                  1948 Solvikingarna              1:13:44  
  152. Rolf Andersson                 1954 Solvikingarna              1:17:06  
  162. Roger Karlsson                 1942 Solvikingarna              1:18:08  
  270. Per-Erik Melander              1944 Solvikingarna              1:32:54  
M/K motion, 15 km
    1. Tapani Virtanen                1985 Helsingin Kisa-Veikot      0:51:52  
   51. Sarah Skogberg                 1972 Solvikingarna              1:05:06  
  282. Albin Svensson                 1976 Solvikingarna              1:13:59  
  434. Lotta Hallenberg Wallin        1968 Solvikingarna              1:16:59  
  453. Jenny Kolterud                 1977 Solvikingarna              1:17:17  
  708. Sara Hellsmark                 1978 Solvikingarna              1:21:14  
 1112. Jari Löytynoja                 1967 Solvikingarna              1:25:37  
 1579. Pirjo Gustafson                1951 Solvikingarna              1:30:34  
 1881. Ann-Christin Varnfors          1973 Solvikingarna              1:33:56  
 2737. Lars-Göran Dahl                1951 Solvikingarna              1:45:22  
2008-09-28, Lidingö

Källa: http://www.lidingoloppet.se/

F9, 1,7 km
    1. Vilma Jonsson                  1999 Danderyds SK               0:06:31  
  108. Elin Wallin                    1999 Solvikingarna              0:08:44  
K, 10 km
    1. Pauline Njeri                  1985 KENYA                      0:34:16  
 2837. Elna Mohlin                    1980 Solvikingarna              1:11:16