Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat

Antal resultat: 28, Uppdaterad: den 4 april 2020 17:30:18

En midsommarnattsdröm

2018-06-20, Stenkullen

Källa: http://www.trackandfield.se/resultat/2018/180620.htm

K, 5000 m, 19 deltagare
                                                                               Not
    1. Hanna Dickér                   1992 Örgryte IS Friidrott      17:37,00  
   14. Linnea Sjöström                1993 Solvikingarna             22:05,50  
   15. Sonja Roxner                   1962 Solvikingarna             22:06,08  
   17. Katja Leibe Bergstedt          1960 Solvikingarna             22:53,18  
   18. Heleen Frings                  1968 Solvikingarna             24:49,22  
   19. Gunnar Olsson                  1946 Solvikingarna             25:55,00  Info
Heat A, 2018-06-20, Stenkullen

Källa: http://www.trackandfield.se/resultat/2018/180620.htm

M, 5000 m, 18 deltagare
    1. Hafiz Ibrahem                  1996 Sävedalens AIK            15:06,74  
    7. Göran Sander                   1967 Solvikingarna             16:44,76  
   12. Sava Iancovici                 1974 Solvikingarna             17:13,85  
   13. Olle Leibe Bergstedt           2001 Solvikingarna             17:28,82  
   17. Johannes Öhlin                 1973 Solvikingarna             17:44,24  
Heat B, 2018-06-20, Stenkullen

Källa: http://www.trackandfield.se/resultat/2018/180620.htm

M, 5000 m, 14 deltagare
    1. Axel Mendes                    1993 Lerum Friidrott           17:05,90  
    2. Viktor Roos                    1983 Solvikingarna             17:34,75  
    4. Jon Franzén                    1979 Solvikingarna             18:05,97  
    6. Sten Thunberg                  1960 Solvikingarna             18:22,44  
    9. Ingemar Svensson               1965 Solvikingarna             18:35,22  
   12. Adrian Nilsson                 1969 Solvikingarna             19:00,51  
   14. Joachim Persson                1964 Solvikingarna             19:19,10  
Heat C, 2018-06-20, Stenkullen

Källa: http://www.trackandfield.se/resultat/2018/180620.htm

M, 5000 m, 18 deltagare
    1. Stefan Gustafsson              1976 Alingsås IF Friidrott     18:54,61  
    3. David Cooper                   1961 Solvikingarna             19:58,34  
    4. Aarne Pikerpöld                1970 Solvikingarna             20:01,88  
    7. Thor Wahlberg                  1958 Solvikingarna             20:23,11  
    8. Mikael Bergstedt               1969 Solvikingarna             20:32,85  
   10. Ulf Johansson                  1959 Solvikingarna             20:57,13  
   11. Lars-Åke Johansson             1970 Solvikingarna             21:06,05  
   15. Bengt-Åke Andersson            1963 Solvikingarna             22:17,19  
   17. Bengt Dahlberg                 1949 Solvikingarna             23:12,52  
   18. Torsten Olsson                 1951 Solvikingarna             25:12,06